Top-Bilanzen - Doppel

(Brandenburgliga Herren - 2001/2002)

Doppelwertung (mind. 4 Einsätze)

Pl. Doppel Mannschaft Ein. Sätze Verh. Dif.
1. G.Schumann/F.Elsner TTC Finsterwalde 13 39:10 13: 0 +13
2. D.Wojtyczka/H.-C.Gericke MTV Wünsdorf 16 50:23 15: 3 +12
3. J.Lückel/F.Renn MTV Wünsdorf 16 45:15 14: 2 +12
4. O.Krüger/A.Wolff TSV Stahnsdorf 15 48:21 14: 4 +10
5. B.Balint/A.Fehlinger TTV Empor Schwedt 15 42:17 13: 3 +10
6. K.Brauntsch/P.Meyer ESV Prenzlau 7 27: 9 9: 0 + 9
7. G.Stamm/M.Berndt KSV Fürstenwalde 17 47:28 14: 6 + 8
8. K.Bütow/H.Frosch TTV Einheit Potsdam 12 31:15 9: 3 + 6
9. S.Putzke/T.Wendlandt TTV Empor Schwedt 7 22: 7 7: 1 + 6
10. R.Kessel/K.-H.Müller TTC Empor Kraupa 14 32:25 9: 5 + 4
11. A.Ahrends/T.Hapke TSV Stahnsdorf 12 28:18 8: 4 + 4
12. H.Gunia/R.Puhlmann KSV Fürstenwalde 6 16: 8 5: 1 + 4
13. H.Janke/T.Hapke TSV Stahnsdorf 4 12: 5 4: 0 + 4
14. A.Range/M.Schäfer TTC Finsterwalde 13 32:27 9: 6 + 3
15. C.Döbbel/C.Schmeltzer TTV Einheit Potsdam 9 22:13 6: 3 + 3
16. K.Brauntsch/Dr. Verch ESV Prenzlau 4 11: 6 3: 1 + 2
17. M.Vorpahl/A.Leinert TTV Empor Schwedt 7 16:11 4: 3 + 1
18. D.Schiffler/O.Hensel TTC Finsterwalde 15 32:28 8: 8 0
19. G.Rehwinkel/J.Lier BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde 12 22:24 6: 6 0
20. R.Johann/G.Fricke BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde 12 22:25 6: 6 0
21. J.Rackelmann/A.Hübner ESV Prenzlau 7 22:19 5: 5 0
22. A.Ahrends/M.Berkner TSV Stahnsdorf 4 6: 7 2: 2 0
23. R.Falke/A.Leinert TTV Empor Schwedt 7 12:16 3: 4 -1
24. H.Frosch/C.Döbbel TTV Einheit Potsdam 5 8:11 2: 3 -1
25. S.Thiere/M.Thiere TTC Empor Kraupa 11 20:27 5: 7 -2
26. S.Putzke/M.Vorpahl TTV Empor Schwedt 9 18:21 4: 6 -2
27. R.Klose/P.Meyer ESV Prenzlau 6 10:16 2: 4 -2
28. F.Peschel/K.-H.Müller TTC Empor Kraupa 4 5:10 1: 3 -2
29. R.Puhlmann/A.Klafki KSV Fürstenwalde 11 18:27 4: 7 -3
30. A.Klafki/C.Tscharntke KSV Fürstenwalde II 9 15:23 3: 6 -3
31. J.Abel/H.Janke TSV Stahnsdorf 6 12:17 2: 5 -3
32. K.Bütow/C.Schmeltzer TTV Einheit Potsdam 5 7:12 1: 4 -3
33. I.Behrendt/A.Nehrenheim TTV Einheit Potsdam 17 41:42 8:12 -4
34. H.Hoffmann/J.Heinze BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde 8 10:18 2: 6 -4
35. C.Tscharntke/M.Gräber KSV Fürstenwalde II 4 2:12 0: 4 -4
36. O.Plocke/T.Gedicke KSV Fürstenwalde 15 19:39 5:10 -5
37. M.Schubert/M.Gericke MTV Wünsdorf 13 12:32 3:10 -7
38. S.Thiere/F.Peschel TTC Empor Kraupa 7 10:21 0: 7 -7
39. H.Mätzig/T.Prautsch KSV Fürstenwalde II 7 3:21 0: 7 -7
40. T.Prautsch/D.Doll KSV Fürstenwalde II 7 2:21 0: 7 -7
41. Dr. Möslein/F.Herrmann KSV Fürstenwalde II 14 13:41 1:13 -12