Top-Bilanzen - Einzel

(Brandenburgliga Herren - 2001/2002)

1. Paarkreuz (mind. 5 Einsätze)

Pl. Spieler Mannschaft Ein. Sätze Verh. Dif.
1. Krüger, Olaf TSV Stahnsdorf 16 92:15 30:1 +29
2. Bütow, Karsten TTV Einheit Potsdam 17 89:43 27:6 +21
3. Lückel, Jobst MTV Wünsdorf 16 87:29 26:5 +21
4. Berndt, Mario KSV Fürstenwalde 17 77:43 23:8 +15
5. Stamm, Gerald KSV Fürstenwalde 17 75:49 21:11 +10
6. Putzke, Sascha TTV Empor Schwedt 17 70:55 21:11 +10
7. Balint, Bela TTV Empor Schwedt 8 35:23 11:3 +8
8. Wojtyczka, Dirk MTV Wünsdorf 16 60:50 17:11 +6
9. Wolff, Achim TSV Stahnsdorf 8 34:27 9:6 +3
10. Brauntsch, Karl ESV Prenzlau 8 37:32 9:6 +3
11. Fehlinger, Andre TTV Empor Schwedt 9 34:32 9:8 +1
12. Thiere, Steffen TTC Empor Kraupa 18 66:80 16:19 -3
13. Behrendt, Ike TTV Einheit Potsdam 17 60:69 14:18 -4
14. Rackelmann, Jens ESV Prenzlau 11 38:50 9:13 -4
15. Schäfer, Marc TTC Finsterwalde 13 44:49 9:14 -5
16. Abel, Jörg TSV Stahnsdorf 9 24:40 6:11 -5
17. Mätzig, Hendrich KSV Fürstenwalde II 6 2:21 0:7 -7
18. Range, Andreas TTC Finsterwalde 13 44:57 8:16 -8
19. Hübner, Andreas ESV Prenzlau 9 31:43 5:13 -8
20. Klafki, Andreas KSV Fürstenwalde II 10 21:38 4:12 -8
21. Rehwinkel, Günter BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde 15 43:67 8:20 -12
22. Johann, Robert BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde 14 36:65 6:19 -13
23. Peschel, Frank TTC Empor Kraupa 13 25:59 5:18 -13
24. Tscharntke, Christian KSV Fürstenwalde II 16 22:60 4:18 -14

2. Paarkreuz (mind. 5 Einsätze)

Pl. Spieler Mannschaft Ein. Sätze Verh. Dif.
1. Renn, Florian MTV Wünsdorf 16 68:31 21:5 +16
2. Plocke, Olaf KSV Fürstenwalde 17 68:38 21:7 +14
3. Balint, Bela TTV Empor Schwedt 9 45:21 15:1 +14
4. Schiffler, Dirk TTC Finsterwalde 13 54:39 15:7 + 8
5. Klose, René ESV Prenzlau 6 32:14 10:2 + 8
6. Fehlinger, Andre TTV Empor Schwedt 7 25:10 8:2 + 6
7. Meyer, Peter ESV Prenzlau 9 34:23 10:5 + 5
8. Janke, Hartmut TSV Stahnsdorf 8 28:17 8:3 + 5
9. Wendlandt, Tino TTV Empor Schwedt 8 24:10 7:2 + 5
10. Hensel, Olaf TTC Finsterwalde 13 39:36 11:8 + 3
11. Dr. Verch, Gernot ESV Prenzlau 10 35:25 10:7 + 3
12. Hübner, Andreas ESV Prenzlau 5 17:13 5:2 + 3
13. Vorpahl, Manuel TTV Empor Schwedt 9 29:22 8:6 + 2
14. Puhlmann, Rene KSV Fürstenwalde 11 37:36 10:9 + 1
15. Müller, Karl-Heinz TTC Empor Kraupa 6 15:16 4:4 0
16. Mätzig, Hendrich KSV Fürstenwalde II 8 18:20 4:5 -1
17. Ahrends, Andre TSV Stahnsdorf 16 57:51 13:15 -2
18. Thiere, Matthias TTC Empor Kraupa 16 48:53 11:14 -3
19. Wolff, Achim TSV Stahnsdorf 7 26:26 5:8 -3
20. Peschel, Frank TTC Empor Kraupa 5 15:20 3:6 -3
21. Gunia, Heiko KSV Fürstenwalde 6 13:22 3:6 -3
22. Döbbel, Christian TTV Einheit Potsdam 6 13:22 3:7 -4
23. Liepelt, Armin BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde 8 15:25 3:8 -5
24. Hoffmann, Hartmut BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde 7 11:21 2:7 -5
25. Nehrenheim, Andreas TTV Einheit Potsdam 17 55:69 12:19 -7
26. Fricke, Gerd BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde 14 26:46 6:13 -7
27. Kessel, Reiner TTC Empor Kraupa 9 10:31 2:9 -7
28. Schubert, Marcus MTV Wünsdorf 14 30:51 7:15 -8
29. Prautsch, Torsten KSV Fürstenwalde II 9 1:27 0:9 -9
30. Frosch, Hans TTV Einheit Potsdam 11 31:53 3:16 -13
31. Dr. Möslein, Rolf KSV Fürstenwalde II 14 15:49 1:16 -15

3. Paarkreuz (mind. 5 Einsätze)

Pl. Spieler Mannschaft Ein. Sätze Verh. Dif.
1. Gericke, H.-Ch. MTV Wünsdorf 12 44:21 13:3 +10
2. Hapke, Tobias TSV Stahnsdorf 14 46:28 13:6 + 7
3. Müller, Karl-Heinz TTC Empor Kraupa 12 31:18 10:3 + 7
4. Puhlmann, Rene KSV Fürstenwalde 6 25:10 8:1 + 7
5. Meyer, Peter ESV Prenzlau 5 25:12 8:1 + 7
6. Sablitzki, Gerd (E) TSV Stahnsdorf 7 26:16 8:2 + 6
7. Vorpahl, Manuel TTV Empor Schwedt 7 23:8 7:1 + 6
8. Elsner, Frank TTC Finsterwalde 12 38:22 10:5 + 5
9. Döbbel, Christian TTV Einheit Potsdam 9 32:24 9:4 + 5
10. Gedicke, Thomas KSV Fürstenwalde 13 39:35 12:8 + 4
11. Schumann, Guido TTC Finsterwalde 11 32:21 9:5 + 4
12. Schmeltzer, Christian TTV Einheit Potsdam 16 49:34 13:10 + 3
13. Hoffmann, Hartmut BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde 6 15:8 5:2 + 3
14. Leinert, Andreas TTV Empor Schwedt 15 37:36 10:8 + 2
15. Zawiasa, Knuth (E) ESV Prenzlau 7 23:16 6:4 + 2
16. Janke, Hartmut TSV Stahnsdorf 5 17:12 5:3 + 2
17. Peschel, Marko (E) TTC Empor Kraupa 6 13:11 4:3 + 1
18. Lier, Jürgen BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde 12 24:26 6:6 0
19. Frosch, Hans TTV Einheit Potsdam 6 16:15 4:4 0
20. Gericke, Max MTV Wünsdorf 15 41:37 9:10 -1
21. Kessel, Reiner TTC Empor Kraupa 5 10:11 2:3 -1
22. Prautsch, Torsten KSV Fürstenwalde II 7 13:19 3:5 -2
23. Thieme, Steffen (E) TTC Empor Kraupa 6 13:16 2:5 -3
24. Hildebrand, Ronny (E) TTC Empor Kraupa 6 13:17 2:5 -3
25. Berkner, Michael (E) TSV Stahnsdorf 5 5:14 1:4 -3
26. Doll, Daniel KSV Fürstenwalde II 5 6:15 0:5 -5
27. Gräber, Marcus (E) KSV Fürstenwalde II 5 3:15 0:5 -5
28. Lindner, Marcus (E) ESV Prenzlau 6 6:23 1:7 -6
29. Klafki, Andreas (E) KSV Fürstenwalde 11 24:41 4:12 -8
30. Falke, Rainer TTV Empor Schwedt 7 10:27 1:9 -8
31. Heinze, Jürgen BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde 11 15:37 1:12 -11
32. Herrmann, Frank KSV Fürstenwalde II 16 14:44 2:14 -12