Top-Bilanzen - Einzel

(Verbandsliga - 2002/2003)

Einzelwertung 1. Paarkreuz (mind. 5 Einsätze)

Platz Spieler Mannschaft Ein. Sätze Sp.-Verh. Dif.
1. Lückel, Jobst MTV Wünsdorf 17 86:24 28:3 +25
2. Kedziora, Robert TTC Finow-GEWO II 18 84:19 27:2 +25
3. Stamm, Gerald 1.KSV Fürstenwalde 16 79:41 23:8 +15
4. Bohg, Reno Cottbuser TT-Team 18 79:39 23:9 +14
5. Schicketanz, Marco Cottbuser TT-Team 16 72:41 21:8 +13
6. Berndt, Mario 1.KSV Fürstenwalde 16 64:45 19:8 +11
7. Balint, Bela TTV Empor Schwedt 18 74:58 21:12 + 9
8. Petermann, Arvid TTC Finow-GEWO II 18 72:54 19:12 + 7
9. Woyticzka, Dirk MTV Wünsdorf 12 50:39 14:8 + 6
10. Brauntsch, Karl ESV Prenzlau 11 49:42 13:9 + 4
11. Putzke, Sascha TTV Empor Schwedt 15 57:54 15:14 + 1
12. Meyer, Peter ESV Prenzlau 16 49:53 15:14 + 1
13. Range, Andreas TTC Finsterwalde 17 59:61 14:17 -3
14. Thiere, Steffen TTC Finsterwalde 9 21:33 5:10 -5
15. Zehe, Ronny SG Stahl Brandenburg 15 42:54 9:16 -7
16. Schiffler, Dirk TTC Finsterwalde 9 23:45 5:12 -7
17. Renn, Florian MTV Wünsdorf 5 9:24 1:8 -7
18. Nehrenheim, Andreas TTV Einheit Potsdam 9 20:42 3:13 -10
19. Kietzke, Thomas TTV Einheit Potsdam 9 21:44 2:14 -12
20. Schulz, Reiner SV Byhleguhre 18 35:78 8:23 -15
21. Spilke, Norbert SG Stahl Brandenburg 16 41:69 7:22 -15
22. Behrendt, Ike TTV Einheit Potsdam 18 49:87 8:25 -17
23. Rosenow, Andreas SV Byhleguhre 18 42:94 6:28 -22

2. Paarkreuz (mind. 5 Einsätze)

Platz Spieler Mannschaft Ein. Sätze Sp.-Verh. Dif.
1. Bülow, Karsten TTC Finow-GEWO II 18 63:17 20:3 +17
2. Schnabel, Raiko Cottbuser TT-Team 13 52:10 17:1 +16
3. Hanke, Marek TTC Finow-GEWO II 17 62:28 19:4 +15
4. Kossack, Henry Cottbuser TT-Team 13 47:23 15:2 +13
5. Thiere, Steffen TTC Finsterwalde 8 39:18 12:2 +10
6. Plocke, Olaf 1.KSV Fürstenwalde 13 47:26 15:6 + 9
7. Woyticzka, Dirk MTV Wünsdorf 5 26:10 8:1 + 7
8. Schiffler, Dirk TTC Finsterwalde 9 36:25 10:5 + 5
9. Dr. Verch, Gernot ESV Prenzlau 8 26:21 8:3 + 5
10. Wettlaufer, Robert Cottbuser TT-Team 7 26:15 7:3 + 4
11. Nehrenheim, Andreas TTV Einheit Potsdam 5 18:13 6:2 + 4
12. Renn, Florian MTV Wünsdorf 12 40:31 11:8 + 3
13. Kietzke, Thomas TTV Einheit Potsdam 8 23:23 7:5 + 2
14. Richter, Jens TTC Finsterwalde 17 50:45 13:13 0
15. Vorpahl, Manuel TTV Empor Schwedt 15 46:46 12:12 0
16. Reichmann, Carsten SG Stahl Brandenburg 10 31:32 8:8 0
17. Schmeltzer, Christian TTV Einheit Potsdam 18 55:63 14:16 -2
18. Gedicke, Thomas 1.KSV Fürstenwalde 5 14:17 3:5 -2
19. Döbbel, Christian TTV Einheit Potsdam 5 13:20 3:6 -3
20. Klafki, Andreas 1.KSV Fürstenwalde 6 13:22 3:6 -3
21. Gericke, Hans-Christian MTV Wünsdorf 17 53:63 12:16 -4
22. Buntins, Lutz SG Stahl Brandenburg 10 22:33 4:9 -5
23. Gubela, Norbert SV Byhleguhre 18 45:59 10:16 -6
24. Zawiasa, Knuth ESV Prenzlau 5 2:18 0:6 -6
25. Rackelmann, Jens ESV Prenzlau 7 23:32 3:10 -7
26. Lingner, Mario SG Stahl Brandenburg 14 35:51 6:15 -9
27. Leinert, Andreas TTV Empor Schwedt 16 35:63 7:18 -11
28. Puhlmann, Rene 1.KSV Fürstenwalde 12 24:49 4:15 -11
29. Hübner, Andreas ESV Prenzlau 9 16:38 1:12 -11
30. Schulz, Adrian SV Byhleguhre 18 28:62 4:19 -15

3. Paarkreuz (mind. 5 Einsätze)

Platz Spieler Mannschaft Ein. Sätze Sp.-Verh. Dif.
1. Bessert, Siegmar TTC Finow-GEWO II 17 59:9 19:2 +17
2. Schulz, Dennis Cottbuser TT-Team 14 48:8 16:1 +15
3. Schwarze, Michael MTV Wünsdorf 16 56:26 17:6 +11
4. Thiere, Matthias TTC Finsterwalde 16 51:31 14:6 + 8
5. Münn, Matthias ESV Prenzlau 7 28:11 9:2 + 7
6. Hensel, Olaf TTC Finsterwalde 17 54:41 15:9 + 6
7. Döbbel, Christian TTV Einheit Potsdam 13 42:27 12:7 + 5
8. Mindt, Jürgen (Ers.) ESV Prenzlau 5 13:9 4:1 + 3
9. Gedicke, Thomas 1.KSV Fürstenwalde 10 35:29 9:7 + 2
10. Gericke, Max MTV Wünsdorf 17 48:50 13:12 + 1
11. Klafki, Andreas 1.KSV Fürstenwalde 11 32:29 8:7 + 1
12. Buntins, Lutz SG Stahl Brandenburg 7 22:20 6:5 + 1
13. Gubela, Olaf SV Byhleguhre 18 39:37 10:10 0
14. Anger, René TTC Finow-GEWO II 17 37:35 9:9 0
15. Munk, Jürgen SG Stahl Brandenburg 11 26:22 6:6 0
16. Zawiasa, Knuth ESV Prenzlau 8 16:18 4:5 -1
17. Jacubzick, Mark TTV Einheit Potsdam 17 45:47 11:13 -2
18. Woite, Bernd TTV Empor Schwedt 16 32:46 9:11 -2
19. Falke, Rainer TTV Empor Schwedt 9 19:28 5:8 -3
20. Rößler, Marcel (Ers.) SG Stahl Brandenburg 5 9:19 1:6 -5
21. Zehe, Wolfgang (Ers.) SG Stahl Brandenburg 5 5:18 1:6 -5
22. Wilamowski, Stefan (Ers.) TTV Empor Schwedt 5 3:18 0:6 -6
23. Redlich, Thomas (Ers.) 1.KSV Fürstenwalde 6 1:24 0:8 -8
24. Händler, Uwe SV Byhleguhre 16 18:48 2:15 -13



Wünsdorfer Spieler

Spieler Ein. 1.Pkr 2.Pkr 3.Pkr Faktor
Jobst Lückel 17 28:3 0:0 0:0 +25
Dirk Wojtyczka 17 14:8 8:1 0:0 +13
Florian Renn 17 1:8 11:8 0:0 -4
Hans-Christian Gericke (M) 17 0:0 12:16 0:0 -4
Michael Schwarze 16 0:0 0:0 17:6 +11
Max Gericke 17 0:0 0:0 13:12 +1
Dietmar Landsmann (Ers.) 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 -1

1. Mannschaft