Top-Bilanzen - Einzel

(3. Landesklasse Süd - 2002/2003)

Einzelwertung (mind. 7 Einsätze)

Platz Spieler Mannschaft Ein. Sätze Sp.-Verh. Dif.
1. Seeger, Martin MTV Wünsdorf III 17 146:44 46:5 +41
2. Schiller, Klaus Bl.-Weiß Dahlewitz III 17 144:47 46:6 +40
3. Scholz, Dieter Einheit Luckenwalde IV 18 160:71 49:12 +37
4. Migulla, Wolfgang Einheit Luckenwalde IV 17 140:69 43:11 +32
5. Landsmann, Dietmar MTV Wünsdorf III 17 128:56 39:10 +29
6. Peter, Mike Bl.-Weiß Zossen 18 144:82 44:17 +27
7. Oberländer, Thomas MTV Wünsdorf III 14 104:44 33:7 +26
8. Thinius, Marco KSV Sperenberg II 17 122:70 37:15 +22
9. Hys, Henryk KSV Sperenberg II 17 136:83 40:19 +21
10. Seegebrecht, Ulf SV Klausdorf 18 135:116 39:24 +15
11. Reisener, Wolfgang SG Woltersdorf 17 120:90 34:21 +13
12. Henkel, Daniel SV Klausdorf 16 120:85 33:20 +13
13. Ortlepp, Dieter FSV Luckenwalde 13 104:71 29:16 +13
14. Köhler, Hans FSV Luckenwalde 8 68:29 20:7 +13
15. Brückmann, Dieter Einheit Luckenwalde IV 14 90:69 25:16 + 9
16. Briesenick, Jens Bl.-Weiß Dahlewitz III 17 101:91 27:21 + 6
17. Hillmer, Rainer Bl.-Weiß Dahlewitz III 14 77:69 22:17 + 5
18. Reinsberg, Harald Bl.-Weiß Zossen 17 105:107 29:25 + 4
19. Antosch, Dirk Mahlower SV II 8 45:43 13:9 + 4
20. Schadow, Gerhard SG Woltersdorf 18 127:116 32:29 + 3
21. Bredow, Ralf Bl.-Weiß Zossen 18 114:120 30:30 0
22. Weichsel, Roland Einheit Luckenwalde IV 14 86:84 22:22 0
23. Mehlis, Hans-Joachim TT BC Jüterbog III 13 80:76 19:21 -2
24. Kosensky, Mathias SV Klausdorf 17 109:117 27:30 -3
25. Ludwanowski, Fred Bl.-Weiß Zossen 16 101:101 24:27 -3
26. Gessat, Winfried Einheit Luckenwalde IV 7 33:45 8:12 -4
27. Harmel, Maik KSV Sperenberg II 17 99:104 23:28 -5
28. Jarmut, Siegfried MTV Wünsdorf III 18 98:111 23:29 -6
29. Andritzki, Rolf FSV Luckenwalde 8 38:55 9:15 -6
30. Mittner, Jürgen TT BC Jüterbog III 16 78:96 19:27 -8
31. Beutner, Christoph SG Woltersdorf 14 77:101 19:28 -9
32. Holznagel, Guido SG Woltersdorf 17 99:114 21:32 -11
33. Tischer, Enrico TT BC Jüterbog III 15 66:95 15:27 -12
34. Hübner, Fred Mahlower SV II 16 70:93 13:26 -13
35. Schmidt, Michael KSV Sperenberg II 17 86:122 20:34 -14
36. Puls, Holger SV Klausdorf 15 68:98 16:30 -14
37. Blümel, Thomas FSV Luckenwalde 8 24:67 5:21 -16
38. Hellbach, Mathias (Ers.) Mahlower SV II 7 6:48 0:16 -16
39. Rettkowski, Dagmar Bl.-Weiß Dahlewitz III 8 28:68 4:21 -17
40. Lehmann, Henry Mahlower SV II 9 22:65 3:20 -17
41. Raff, Karl-Heinz FSV Luckenwalde 17 87:118 18:36 -18
42. Mittner, Dietmar TT BC Jüterbog III 14 56:98 11:31 -20
43. Pisczor, Wolfgang FSV Luckenwalde 9 32:88 1:29 -28
44. Rusche, Tobias Mahlower SV II 16 28:124 3:40 -37



Wünsdorfer Spieler

Spieler Einsätze Sätze Sp.-Verh. Diff.
Martin Seeger 17 164:44 46:5 +41
Dietmar Landsmann 17 128:56 39:10 +29
Thomas Oberländer 14 104:44 33:7 +26
Steffen Braband (Ers.) 6 43:18 13:4 +9
Siegfried Jarmut (M) 18 98:111 23:29 -6

3. Mannschaft