Spielformulare

3. Mannschaft - Saison 2002/2003 (3. Landesklasse Süd)


Hinrunde

Rückrunde

Blau-Weiß Zossen Blau-Weiß Zossen
Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz III Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz III
TTBC Jüterbog III TTBC Jüterbog III
KSV Sperenberg II KSV Sperenberg II
Einheit Luckenwalde IV Einheit Luckenwalde IV
Mahlower SV II Mahlower SV II
FSV Luckenwalde FSV Luckenwalde
SV Klausdorf SV Klausdorf
SG Woltersdorf SG Woltersdorf


Wünsdorf III - Blau-Weiß Zossen (24.08.2002)

MTV Wünsdorf III Blau-Weiß Zossen Sätze Punkte
M.Seeger/T.Oberländer R.Bredow/S.Denschel 3:0 1:0
D.Landsmann/S.Jarmut M.Peter/H.Reinsberg 3:1 1:0
Oberländer, Thomas Bredow, Ralf 3:0 1:0
Landsmann, Dietmar Peter, Mike 0:3 0:1
Jarmut, Siegfried Reinsberg, Harald 1:3 0:1
Seeger, Martin Denschel, Silke (Ers.) 3:0 1:0
Oberländer, Thomas Peter, Mike 2:3 0:1
Landsmann, Dietmar Reinsberg, Harald 3:1 1:0
Seeger, Martin Bredow, Ralf 3:0 1:0
Jarmut, Siegfried Denschel, Silke (Ers.) 3:0 1:0
Landsmann, Dietmar Bredow, Ralf 3:1 1:0
Jarmut, Siegfried Peter, Mike 2:3 0:1
Seeger, Martin Reinsberg, Harald 3:1 1:0
Oberländer, Thomas Denschel, Silke (Ers.) 3:0 1:0
Endergebnis 35:16 10:4

nach oben

Wünsdorf III - Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz III (07.09.2002)

MTV Wünsdorf III Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz III Sätze Punkte
M.Seeger/S.Braband J.Briesenick/D.Schramm 3:0 1:0
D.Landsmann/S.Jarmut D.Rettkowski/H.Graßhoff 1:3 0:1
Landsmann, Dietmar Schramm, Daniel 2:3 0:1
Jarmut, Siegfried Briesenick, Jens 3:2 1:0
Braband, Steffen (Ers.) Rettkowski, Dagmar 3:1 1:0
Seeger, Martin Graßhoff, Heike (Ers.) 3:2 1:0
Landsmann, Dietmar Briesenick, Jens 3:1 1:0
Jarmut, Siegfried Rettkowski, Dagmar 3:2 1:0
Seeger, Martin Schramm, Daniel 3:1 1:0
Braband, Steffen (Ers.) Graßhoff, Heike (Ers.) 3:0 1:0
Jarmut, Siegfried Schramm, Daniel 0:3 0:1
Braband, Steffen (Ers.) Briesenick, Jens 3:0 1:0
Seeger, Martin Rettkowski, Dagmar 3:0 1:0
Endergebnis 33:18 10:3

nach oben


MTV Wünsdorf III - TTBC Jüterbog III (14.09.02)

MTV Wünsdorf III TT BC Jüterbog III Sätze Punkte
M.Seeger/T.Oberländer J.Mittner/D.Mittner 3:2 1:0
D.Landsmann/S.Jarmut H.-J.Mehlis/E.Tischer 3:0 1:0
Oberländer, Thomas Mehlis, Hans-Joachim 3:2 1:0
Landsmann, Dietmar Mittner, Jürgen 3:0 1:0
Jarmut, Siegfried Mittner, Dietmar 3:1 1:0
Seeger, Martin Tischer, Enrico 3:0 1:0
Oberländer, Thomas Mittner, Jürgen 3:0 1:0
Landsmann, Dietmar Mittner, Dietmar 3:1 1:0
Seeger, Martin Mehlis, Hans-Joachim 3:0 1:0
Jarmut, Siegfried Tischer, Enrico 0:3 0:1
Landsmann, Dietmar Mehlis, Hans-Joachim 3:0 1:0
Endergebnis 30:9 10:1

nach oben


KSV Sperenberg II - MTV Wünsdorf III (21.09.2002)

KSV Sperenberg IIMTV Wünsdorf IIISätze Punkte
M.Schmidt/M.Harmel D.Landsmann/S.Jarmut 0:3 0:1
H.Hys/M.Thinius T.Oberländer/S.Braband 3:2 1:0
Schmidt, Michael Oberländer, Thomas 0:3 0:1
Thinius, Marco Landsmann, Dietmar 3:0 1:0
Harmel, Maik Jarmut, Siegfried 3:2 1:0
Hys, Henryk Braband, Steffen (Ers.) 3:0 1:0
Schmidt, Michael Landsmann, Dietmar 3:1 1:0
Thinius, Marco Jarmut, Siegfried 3:1 1:0
Hys, Henryk Oberländer, Thomas 0:3 0:1
Harmel, Maik Braband, Steffen (Ers.) 0:3 0:1
Thinius, Marco Oberländer, Thomas 0:3 0:1
Harmel, Maik Landsmann, Dietmar 2:3 0:1
Hys, Henryk Jarmut, Siegfried 3:2 1:0
Schmidt, Michael Braband, Steffen (Ers.) 1:3 0:1
Harmel, Maik Oberländer, Thomas 2:3 0:1
Hys, Henryk Landsmann, Dietmar 2:3 0:1
Schmidt, Michael Jarmut, Siegfried 0:3 0:1
Endergebnis 28:38 7:10

nach oben


Einheit Luckenwalde IV - MTV Wünsdorf III (19.10.2002)

Einheit Luckenwalde IV MTV Wünsdorf III Sätze Punkte
D.Scholz/R.Weichsel M.Seeger/T.Oberländer 2:3 0:1
W.Migulla/D.Brückmann D.Landsmann/S.Jarmut 3:0 1:0
Migulla, Wolfgang Seeger, Martin 3:1 1:0
Brückmann, Dieter Oberländer, Thomas 1:3 0:1
Weichsel, Roland Landsmann, Dietmar 1:3 0:1
Scholz, Dieter Jarmut, Siegfried 3:2 1:0
Migulla, Wolfgang Oberländer, Thomas 3:0 1:0
Brückmann, Dieter Landsmann, Dietmar 2:3 0:1
Scholz, Dieter Seeger, Martin 3:1 1:0
Weichsel, Roland Jarmut, Siegfried 2:3 0:1
Brückmann, Dieter Seeger, Martin 1:3 0:1
Weichsel, Roland Oberländer, Thomas 2:3 0:1
Scholz, Dieter Landsmann, Dietmar 3:2 1:0
Migulla, Wolfgang Jarmut, Siegfried 3:2 1:0
Weichsel, Roland Seeger, Martin 0:3 0:1
Scholz, Dieter Oberländer, Thomas 3:0 1:0
Migulla, Wolfgang Landsmann, Dietmar 1:3 0:1
Brückmann, Dieter Jarmut, Siegfried 3:1 1:0
Endergebnis39:36 9:9

nach oben


MTV Wünsdorf III - Mahlower SV II (26.10.02)

MTV Wünsdorf III Mahlower SV II Sätze Punkte
M.Seeger/T.Oberländer D.Antosch/F.Hübner 2:3 0:1
S.Jarmut/S.Braband T.Rusche/Jackert 3:1 1:0
Oberländer, Thomas Antosch, Dirk 2:3 0:1
Jarmut, Siegfried Hübner, Fred 1:3 0:1
Braband, Steffen (Ers.) Rusche, Tobias 3:0 1:0
Seeger, Martin Jackert (Ers.) 3:2 1:0
Oberländer, Thomas Hübner, Fred 3:0 1:0
Jarmut, Siegfried Rusche, Tobias 3:0 1:0
Seeger, Martin Antosch, Dirk 3:1 1:0
Braband, Steffen (Ers.) Jackert (Ers.) 3:2 1:0
Jarmut, Siegfried Antosch, Dirk 1:3 0:1
Braband, Steffen (Ers.) Hübner, Fred 2:3 0:1
Seeger, Martin Rusche, Tobias 3:2 1:0
Oberländer, Thomas Jackert (Ers.) 3:1 1:0
Braband, Steffen (Ers.) Antosch, Dirk 2:3 0:1
Seeger, Martin Hübner, Fred 2:3 0:1
Oberländer, Thomas Rusche, Tobias 3:0 1:0
Endergebnis 42:30 10:7

nach oben


FSV Luckenwalde - MTV Wünsdorf III (02.11.02)

FSV Luckenwalde MTV Wünsdorf III Sätze Punkte
K.-H.Raff/T.Blümel M.Seeger/T.Oberländer 0:3 0:1
H.Köhler/D.Ortlepp D.Landsmann/S.Jarmut 3:0 1:0
Ortlepp, Dieter Seeger, Martin 0:3 0:1
Raff, Karl-Heinz Oberländer, Thomas 0:3 0:1
Blümel, Thomas Landsmann, Dietmar 0:3 0:1
Köhler, Hans Jarmut, Siegfried 3:0 1:0
Ortlepp, Dieter Oberländer, Thomas 3:0 1:0
Raff, Karl-Heinz Landsmann, Dietmar 0:3 0:1
Köhler, Hans Seeger, Martin 1:3 0:1
Blümel, Thomas Jarmut, Siegfried 0:3 0:1
Raff, Karl-Heinz Seeger, Martin 0:3 0:1
Blümel, Thomas Oberländer, Thomas 2:3 0:1
Köhler, Hans Landsmann, Dietmar 3:0 1:0
Ortlepp, Dieter Jarmut, Siegfried 3:1 1:0
Blümel, Thomas Seeger, Martin 0:3 0:1
Endergebnis 18:31 5:10

nach oben


MTV Wünsdorf III - SV Klausdorf(16.11.02)

MTV Wünsdorf III SV Klausdorf Sätze Punkte
M.Seeger/T.Oberländer D.Henkel/H.Puls 3:0 1:0
D.Landsmann/S.Jarmut U.Seegebrecht/M.Kosensky 3:1 1:0
Oberländer, Thomas Seegebrecht, Ulf 3:0 1:0
Landsmann, Dietmar Kosensky, Mathias 3:1 1:0
Jarmut, Siegfried Henkel, Daniel 1:3 0:1
Seeger, Martin Puls, Holger 3:0 1:0
Oberländer, Thomas Kosensky, Mathias 3:0 1:0
Landsmann, Dietmar Henkel, Daniel 3:0 1:0
Seeger, Martin Seegebrecht, Ulf 3:0 1:0
Jarmut, Siegfried Puls, Holger 0:3 0:1
Landsmann, Dietmar Seegebrecht, Ulf 3:1 1:0
Jarmut, Siegfried Kosensky, Mathias 3:1 1:0
Endergebnis 31:10 10:2

nach oben


MTV Wünsdorf III - SG Woltersdorf (30.11.02)

MTV Wünsdorf III SG Woltersdorf Sätze Punkte
D.Landsmann/S.Jarmut G.Schadow/W.Reisener 0:3 0:1
M.Seeger/T.Oberländer G.Holznagel/D.Kelm 3:0 1:0
Oberländer, Thomas Schadow, Gerhard 3:1 1:0
Landsmann, Dietmar Reisener, Wolfgang 3:0 1:0
Jarmut, Siegfried Holznagel, Guido 1:3 0:1
Seeger, Martin Kelm, Dieter (Ers.) 3:0 1:0
Oberländer, Thomas Reisener, Wolfgang 3:0 1:0
Landsmann, Dietmar Holznagel, Guido 3:0 1:0
Seeger, Martin Schadow, Gerhard 3:2 1:0
Jarmut, Siegfried Kelm, Dieter (Ers.) 3:1 1:0
Landsmann, Dietmar Schadow, Gerhard 3:0 1:0
Jarmut, Siegfried Reisener, Wolfgang 0:3 0:1
Seeger, Martin Holznagel, Guido 3:0 1:0
Endergebnis 31:13 10:3

nach oben

Rückrunde


Bl.-Weiß Zossen - MTV Wünsdorf III (11.01.03)

Bl.-Weiß Zossen MTV Wünsdorf III Sätze Punkte
R.Bredow/F.Ludwanowski M.Seeger/T.Oberländer 3:2 1:0
M.Peter/H.Reinsberg D.Landsmann/S.Jarmut 3:2 1:0
Bredow, Ralf Seeger, Martin 0:3 0:1
Ludwanowski, Fred Oberländer, Thomas 1:3 0:1
Reinsberg, Harald Landsmann, Dietmar 3:2 1:0
Peter, Mike Jarmut, Siegfried 1:3 0:1
Bredow, Ralf Oberländer, Thomas 0:3 0:1
Ludwanowski, Fred Landsmann, Dietmar 1:3 0:1
Peter, Mike Seeger, Martin 1:3 0:1
Reinsberg, Harald Jarmut, Siegfried 2:3 0:1
Ludwanowski, Fred Seeger, Martin 3:2 1:0
Reinsberg, Harald Oberländer, Thomas 1:3 0:1
Peter, Mike Landsmann, Dietmar 1:3 0:1
Bredow, Ralf Jarmut, Siegfried 2:3 0:1
Endergebnis 22:38 4:10

nach oben


Bl.-Weiß Dahlewitz III - MTV Wünsdorf III (18.01.03)

Bl.-Weiß Dahlewitz III MTV Wünsdorf III Sätze Punkte
K.Schiller/J.Briesenick M.Seeger/T.Oberländer 3:1 1:0
R.Hillmer/D.Rettkowski D.Landsmann/S.Jarmut 1:3 0:1
Briesenick, Jens Seeger, Martin 2:3 0:1
Hillmer, Rainer Oberländer, Thomas 1:3 0:1
Rettkowski, Dagmar Landsmann, Dietmar 2:3 0:1
Schiller, Klaus Jarmut, Siegfried 3:0 1:0
Briesenick, Jens Oberländer, Thomas 0:3 0:1
Hillmer, Rainer Landsmann, Dietmar 0:3 0:1
Schiller, Klaus Seeger, Martin 0:3 0:1
Rettkowski, Dagmar Jarmut, Siegfried 1:3 0:1
Hillmer, Rainer Seeger, Martin 0:3 0:1
Rettkowski, Dagmar Oberländer, Thomas 0:3 0:1
Endergebnis 13:31 2:10

nach oben


TTBC Jüterbog III - MTV Wünsdorf III (15.02.03)

TTBC Jüterbog III MTV Wünsdorf III Sätze Punkte
Tischer / Wiesner M.Seeger/S.Braband (Ers.) 2:3 0:1
Mittner J. / Mittner D. D.Landsmann/S.Jarmut 0:3 0:1
Mittner, Dietmar Seeger, Martin 0:3 0:1
Tischer, Enrico Landsmann, Dietmar 0:3 0:1
Wiesner (Ers.) Jarmut, Siegfried 2:3 0:1
Mittner, Jürgen Braband, Steffen (Ers.) 0:3 0:1
Mittner, Dietmar Landsmann, Dietmar 1:3 0:1
Tischer, Enrico Jarmut, Siegfried 3:1 1:0
Mittner, Jürgen Seeger, Martin 2:3 0:1
Wiesner (Ers.) Braband, Steffen (Ers.) 1:3 0:1
Tischer, Enrico Seeger, Martin 0:3 0:1
Endergebnis 11:31 1:10

nach oben


MTV Wünsdorf III - KSV Sperenberg II (22.02.03)

MTV Wünsdorf III KSV Sperenberg II Sätze Punkte
M.Seeger/T.Oberländer M.Schmidt/M.Harmel 3:1 1:0
D.Landsmann/S.Jarmut H.Hys/M.Thinius 2:3 0:1
Oberländer, Thomas Hys, Henryk 3:0 1:0
Landsmann, Dietmar Thinius, Marco 3:1 1:0
Jarmut, Siegfried Schmidt, Michael 3:0 1:0
Seeger, Martin Harmel, Maik 3:0 1:0
Oberländer, Thomas Thinius, Marco 3:1 1:0
Landsmann, Dietmar Schmidt, Michael 3:0 1:0
Seeger, Martin Hys, Henryk 3:0 1:0
Jarmut, Siegfried Harmel, Maik 2:3 0:1
Landsmann, Dietmar Hys, Henryk 3:2 1:0
Jarmut, Siegfried Thinius, Marco 1:3 0:1
Seeger, Martin Schmidt, Michael 3:1 1:0
Endergebnis 35:15 10:3

nach oben


MTV Wünsdorf III - Einheit Luckenwalde IV (01.03.03)

MTV Wünsdorf III Einheit Luckenwalde IV Sätze Punkte
M.Seeger/T.Oberländer W.Migulla/D.Brückmann 3:0 1:0
D.Landsmann/S.Jarmut D.Scholz/W.Gessat 1:3 0:1
Oberländer, Thomas Scholz, Dieter 3:1 1:0
Landsmann, Dietmar Migulla, Wolfgang 3:0 1:0
Jarmut, Siegfried Gessat, Winfried 3:1 1:0
Seeger, Martin Brückmann, Dieter 3:0 1:0
Oberländer, Thomas Migulla, Wolfgang 3:0 1:0
Landsmann, Dietmar Gessat, Winfried 3:0 1:0
Seeger, Martin Scholz, Dieter 3:0 1:0
Jarmut, Siegfried Brückmann, Dieter 2:3 0:1
Landsmann, Dietmar Scholz, Dieter 3:0 1:0
Jarmut, Siegfried Migulla, Wolfgang 1:3 0:1
Seeger, Martin Gessat, Winfried 3:2 1:0
Endergebnis 34:13 10:3

nach oben


Mahlower SV II - MTV Wünsdorf III (08.03.03)

Mahlower SV II MTV Wünsdorf III Sätze Punkte
F.Hübner / T.Rusche M.Seeger / S.Braband 0:3 0:1
M.Hellbach / V.Worrmann D.Landsmann / S.Jarmut 1:3 0:1
Rusche, Tobias Seeger, Martin 2:3 0:1
Worrmann, Viktor (Ers.) Landsmann, Dietmar 0:3 0:1
Hellbach, Mathias (Ers.) Jarmut, Siegfried 2:3 0:1
Hübner, Fred Braband, Steffen (Ers.) 3:0 1:0
Rusche, Tobias Landsmann, Dietmar 0:3 0:1
Worrmann, Viktor (Ers.) Jarmut, Siegfried 3:2 1:0
Hübner, Fred Seeger, Martin 2:3 0:1
Hellbach, Mathias (Ers.) Braband, Steffen (Ers.) 0:3 0:1
Worrmann, Viktor (Ers.) Seeger, Martin 0:3 0:1
Hellbach, Mathias (Ers.) Landsmann, Dietmar 0:3 0:1
Endergebnis 13:32 2:10

nach oben


MTV Wünsdorf III - FSV Luckenwalde (15.03.03)

MTV Wünsdorf III FSV Luckenwalde Sätze Punkte
M.Seeger/S. Braband (Ers.) W. Rau / Th. Blümel 3:0 1:0
D.Landsmann/S.Jarmut K.-H. Raff / R. Andritzki 3:1 1:0
Landsmann, Dietmar Raff, Karl-Heinz 3:0 1:0
Jarmut, Siegfried Andritzki, Rolf 1:3 0:1
Braband, Steffen (Ers.) Rau, Wolfgang 3:0 1:0
Seeger, Martin Blümel, Thomas 3:0 1:0
Landsmann, Dietmar Andritzki, Rolf 2:3 0:1
Jarmut, Siegfried Rau, Wolfgang 3:0 1:0
Seeger, Martin Raff, Karl-Heinz 3:0 1:0
Braband, Steffen (Ers.) Blümel, Thomas 3:0 1:0
Jarmut, Siegfried Raff, Karl-Heinz 3:2 1:0
Braband, Steffen (Ers.) Andritzki, Rolf 3:1 1:0
Endergebnis 33:10 10:2

nach oben


SV Klausdorf - MTV Wünsdorf III (29.03.03)

SV Klausdorf MTV Wünsdorf III Sätze Punkte
U.Seegebrecht / M.Kosensky M.Seeger / T.Oberländer 2:3 0:1
D.Henkel / H.Puls D.Landsmann / S.Jarmut 1:3 0:1
Kosensky, Mathias Seeger, Martin 0:3 0:1
Henkel, Daniel Oberländer, Thomas 2:3 0:1
Puls, Holger Landsmann, Dietmar 0:3 0:1
Seegebrecht, Ulf Jarmut, Siegfried 3:0 1:0
Kosensky, Mathias Oberländer, Thomas 1:3 0:1
Henkel, Daniel Landsmann, Dietmar 3:0 1:0
Seegebrecht, Ulf Seeger, Martin 3:2 1:0
Puls, Holger Jarmut, Siegfried 3:1 1:0
Henkel, Daniel Seeger, Martin 2:3 0:1
Puls, Holger Oberländer, Thomas 2:3 0:1
Seegebrecht, Ulf Landsmann, Dietmar 0:3 0:1
Kosensky, Mathias Jarmut, Siegfried 2:3 0:1
Endergebnis 24:33 4:10

nach oben


SG Woltersdorf - MTV Wünsdorf III (05.04.03)

SG Woltersdorf MTV Wünsdorf III Sätze Punkte
J.Kneller/H.Geisler M.Seeger/T.Oberländer 0:3 0:1
G.Schadow/W.Reisener D.Landsmann/S.Jarmut 1:3 0:1
Schadow, Gerhard Seeger, Martin 1:3 0:1
Kneller, Joachim (Ers.) Oberländer, Thomas 3:0 1:0
Geisler, Horst (Ers.) Landsmann, Dietmar 2:3 0:1
Reisener, Wolfgang Jarmut, Siegfried 3:0 1:0
Schadow, Gerhard Oberländer, Thomas 3:1 1:0
Kneller, Joachim (Ers.) Landsmann, Dietmar 2:3 0:1
Reisener, Wolfgang Seeger, Martin 1:3 0:1
Geisler, Horst (Ers.) Jarmut, Siegfried 0:3 0:1
Kneller, Joachim (Ers.) Seeger, Martin 0:3 0:1
Geisler, Horst (Ers.) Oberländer, Thomas 2:3 0:1
Reisener, Wolfgang Landsmann, Dietmar 3:2 1:0
Schadow, Gerhard Jarmut, Siegfried 0:3 0:1
Endergebnis 21:33 4:10

nach oben

Quelle TTVB