Nachwuchs-Bereichsmeisterschaften LB-West 2002

Jugend
Mädchen-Einzel
1. Aileen Grunert (TSV Stahnsdorf)
2. Jenny Kunze (TTBC Jüterbog)
3. Nicole Peters (Pritzwalker SV)
3. Rebecca Kühne (Stahl Brandenburg)
Jungen-Einzel
1. Hans-Christian Gericke (MTV Wünsdorf)
2. Daniel Nierzejewski (WSG Potsdam-Waldstadt)
3. Andre Ryndin (Ludwigsfelder TTC)
3. Marc Jakubzick (TTV Einheit Potsdam)
Mädchen-Doppel
1. Grunert/Kunze (TSV Stahnsdorf/Jüterbog)
2. Päch/Zürner (Stahl Brandenburg)
3. Heider/Marx (Stahl Brandenburg)
3. Kühne/Rode (Stahl/Post SV Brandenburg)
Jungen-Doppel
1. Willer/Willer (Hellas Nauen)
2. Schulz/Wittek (SG Geltow/Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz)
3. Jakubzick/Nierzejewski (TTV Einheit Potsdam/WSG Potsdam-Waldstadt)
3. Ryndin/Kablitz (Ludwigsfelder TTC)
Gemischtes-Doppel
1. Kunze/H.Chr. Gericke (Jüterbog/MTV Wünsdorf)
2. Grunert/M. Gericke (TSV Stahnsdorf/MTV Wünsdorf)
3. Zürner/Jakubzick (Stahl Brandenburg/TTV Einheit Potsdam)
3. Krüger/Ryndin (Fichte Baruth/Ludwigsfelder TTC)
Schüler A
Mädchen-Einzel
1. Melanie Paul (TSV Treuenbrietzen)
2. Julia Heider (Stahl Brandenburg)
3. Carolin Fänger (TSV Stahnsdorf)
3. Annika Jarmut (MTV Wünsdorf)
Jungen-Einzel
1. Philip Wittek (Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz)
2. Nils Hagen (MTV Wünsdorf)
3. Robert Woog (Schwarz-Rot Neustadt)
3. Hendrik Z´dun (Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz)
Mädchen-Doppel
1. Geue/Heider (SV Wusterhausen/Stahl Brandenburg)
2. Argow/Paul ((Blau-Weiß Schlalach/TSV Treuenbrietzen)
3. Haase/Herrmann (MTV Wünsdorf/Fichte Baruth)
3. Jarmut/Pultz (MTV Wünsdorf)
Jungen-Doppel
1. Wittek/Z´dun (Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz)
2. Flechzig/Kirchner (Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz)
3. Eckert/Esslinger (Hellas Nauen)
3. Köhn/Statt (Post SV Bandenburg/TSV Waldstädter Teufel)
Gemischtes-Doppel
1. Paul/Z´dun (TSV Treuenbrietzen/Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz)
2. Jarmut/Wittek (MTV Wünsdorf/Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz)
3. Heider/Wandel (Stahl Brandenburg)
3. Pultz/Hagen (MTV Wünsdorf)
Schüler B
Mädchen-Einzel
1. Karolin Argow (Blau-Weiß Schlalach)
2. Katrin Berger (TTV Wittstock)
3. Lisa Schwarz (Lok Ketzin)
3. Anja Mehlhase (TSV Treuenbrietzen)
Jungen-Einzel
1. Max Franz (SV 05 Rehbrücke)
2. Arvid Becker (TTV Einheit Potsdam)
3. Philipp Scharner (Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz)
3. Jonas Eckert (Motor Falkensee)
Mädchen-Doppel
1. Argow/Dubiel (Blau-Weiß Schlalach/SG Geltow)
2. Mehlhase/Töpper (TSV Treuenbrietzen/MTV Wünsdorf)
3. Berger/Zettwitz (TTV Wittstock)
3. C.Fänger/S.Faust (Stahnsdorf/Sperenberg)
Jungen-Doppel
1. Becker/Franz (TTV Einheit Potsdam/SV 05 Rehbrücke)
2. Harnisch/Scharner (Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz)
3. Martin/Tiede (Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz/SG Geltow)
3. Eckert/Kursave (Motor Falkensee)
Schüler C
Mädchen-Einzel
1. Julia Reiß (TSV Stahnsdorf)
2. Miriam Tzur (TSV Stahnsdorf)
3. Marina Novokmet (TSV Stahnsdorf)
4. Anika Hexmann-Schüttauf (TSV Treuenbrietzen)
Jungen-Einzel
1. Robert Janke (TTV Einheit Potsdam)
2. Sebastian Feldhaus (SG Fichtenwalde)
3. Philipp Hinz (Lok Ketzin)
3. Enrico Gallus (TTV Einheit Potsdam)
Jungen-Doppel
1. Gallus/Janke (TTV Einheit Potsdam)
2. Feldhaus/Weiß (SG Fichtenwalde/Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz)
3. Dimroth/Jennrich (TSV Stahnsdorf)
3. Jannek/Sterr (TTBC Jüterbog/TSV Stahnsdorf)

Quelle: TTVB