RANGLISTE Herren 2002/2003

Endstand

Platz Name Vorname Verein     Punkte BRL QVRL VRL NRL LBEM LEM NEM DM
1 Hielscher Sven TTC Finow-GEWO     497 29 43 46 19 0 60 120 180
2 Strahl Patrick TTC Finow-GEWO     320 29 43 46 37 0 40 125 0
3 Schicketanz Marco Cottbuser TT Team     287 29 43 40 0 30 25 120 0
4 Brauntsch Karl ESV Prenzlau     155 5 0 0 0 20 10 120 0
5 Stamm Gerald 1. KSV Fürstenwalde     153 29 43 26 0 30 25 0 0
6 Krüger Olaf TSV Stahnsdorf     130 29 43 28 0 30 0 0 0
7 Lückel Jobst MTV Wünsdorf     125 29 43 33 0 20 0 0 0
8 Bogh Reno Cottbuser TT Team     113 29 43 21 0 20 0 0 0
9 Schinkel Marc TTC Finow-GEWO     92 29 43 15 0 5 0 0 0
10 Schnabel Raiko Cottbuser TT Team     82 29 43 0 0 10 0 0 0
11 Bülow Carsten TTC Finow-GEWO     66 25 36 0 0 5 0 0 0
12 Berndt Mario 1. KSV Fürstenwalde     65 29 19 7 0 10 0 0 0
13 Schulz Dennis Cottbuser TT Team     63 19 25 9 0 10 0 0 0
14 Birkner Klaus Hellas Nauen     57 24 31 2 0 0 0 0 0
  Wojtyczka Dirk MTV Wünsdorf     55 29 6 0 0 10 10 0 0
16 Schwarze Michael MTV Wünsdorf     55 29 8 3 0 5 10 0 0
17 Range Andreas TTC Finsterwalde     46 23 8 0 0 5 10 0 0
18 Lehmann Jürgen Bl.-Weiß Vetschau     35 28 2 0 0 5 0 0 0
19 Schmidt Marcus TTC Finow-GEWO     33 15 13 0 0 5 0 0 0
20 Mutke Michael TTC Gransee     24 19 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 Züchel Nico Hellas Nauen     20 18 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
22 Gericke Hans-Christ. MTV Wünsdorf     16 11 0 0 0 5 0 0 0
23 Meyer Peter ESV Prenzlau     15 10 0 0 0 5 0 0 0
24 Kossack Henry Cottbuser TT Team     15 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
25 Renn Florian MTV Wünsdorf     14 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
26 Richter Jens TTC Finsterwalde     12 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
27 Steinbeck Guido Ludwigsfelder TTC     10 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 0
  Vorpahl Manuel Empor Schwedt     10 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 0
29 Schulze Carsten Cottbuser TT Team     9 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30 Lettow Holger SV 90 Fehrbellin     8 3 0 0 0 5 0 0 0
31 Glaser Christian Ludwigsfelder TTC     8 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
32 Schulze Detlef Cottbuser TT Team     7 2 0 0 0 5 0 0 0
33 Holzäpfel Roland Motor Eberswalde     7 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
34 Thiere Steffan TTC Finsterwalde     6 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
35 John Stefan Cottbuser TT Team     5 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0
  Abel Jörg TSV Stahnsdorf     5 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0
37 Döhr Ralf KSV Sperenberg     5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Altrichter Stephan SV Calau     5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
39 Hensel Olaf TTC Finsterwalde     3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
40 Großmann Norbert Schwarz-Rot Neustadt     2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
41 Weber Lars Cottbuser TT Team     1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
42 Barsch Uwe SV 90 Fehrbellin     0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Rosenow Andreas SV Byhleguhre     0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Lietzau Markus TTC Finow-GEWO ohne Spiel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0