Spielformulare

(1. Mannschaft (Verbandsliga) - 2003/2004)


Hinrunde

Rückrunde

Hellas Nauen Hellas Nauen
TTV Einheit Potsdam TTV Einheit Potsdam
TSV Stahnsdorf TSV Stahnsdorf
TTV Empor Schwedt TTV Empor Schwedt
ESV Prenzlau ESV Prenzlau
TTC Finsterwalde TTC Finsterwalde
SpVgg Blau-Weiß Vetschau SpVgg Blau-Weiß Vetschau
KSV Fürstenwalde KSV Fürstenwalde
SV Preußen Frankfurt SV Preußen Frankfurt

SV Hellas Nauen - MTV Wünsdorf (06.09.03)

SV Hellas Nauen MTV Wünsdorf Sätze Punkte
K.Birkner / N.Züchel J.Lückel / S.Jarmut 1:3 0:1
C.Willer / S.Dahms M.Schwarze / F.Renn 2:3 0:1
B.Umbescheidt / R.Fähling J.Michler / S.Gierard 3:1 1:0
Birkner, Klaus Renn, Florian 0:3 0:1
Züchel, Nico Lückel, Jobst 0:3 0:1
Willer, Christopher Gierard, Sven 3:2 1:0
Umbescheidt, Burkhardt Schwarze, Michael 1:3 0:1
Dahms, Steffen Jarmut, Steffen 3:1 1:0
Fähling, Ronald Michler, Johannes 0:3 0:1
Birkner, Klaus Lückel, Jobst 0:3 0:1
Züchel, Nico Renn, Florian 0:3 0:1
Willer, Christopher Schwarze, Michael 1:3 0:1
Endergebnis 14:31 3:9

nach oben

MTV Wünsdorf - TTV Einheit Potsdam (27.09.03)

MTV Wünsdorf TTV Einheit Potsdam Sätze Punkte
M.Schwarze / F.Renn C.Schmeltzer / M.Jacubzickv 3:2 1:0
J.Lückel / S.Jarmut I.Behrendt / A.Nehrenheim 2:3 0:1
J.Michler / S.Gierard C.Döbbel / W.Brösicke 3:1 1:0
Lückel, Jobst Behrendt, Ike 3:2 1:0
Renn, Florian Schmeltzer, Christan 3:2 1:0
Schwarze, Michael Jacubzick, Mark 3:1 1:0
Gierard, Sven Nehrenheim, Andreas 3:1 1:0
Michler, Johannes Brösicke, Andreas (Ers.) 1:3 0:1
Jarmut, Steffen Döbbel, Christian 0:3 0:1
Lückel, Jobst Schmeltzer, Christian 3:0 1:0
Renn, Florian Behrendt, Ike 3:1 1:0
Schwarze, Michael Nehrenheim, Andreas 3:1 1:0
Endergebnis 30:20 9:3

nach oben

MTV Wünsdorf - TSV Stahnsdorf (28.09.03)

MTV Wünsdorf TSV Stahnsdorf Sätze Punkte
M.Schwarze / F.Renn T.Mann / M.Ziemer 3:1 1:0
J.Lückel / S.Jarmut O.Krüger / A.Wolff 2:3 0:1
J.Michler / S.Gierard T.Hapke / A.Ahrends 2:3 0:1
Lückel, Jobst Mann, Thorsten 3:0 1:0
Renn, Florian Krüger, Olaf 1:3 0:1
Schwarze, Michael Hapke, Tobias 2:3 0:1
Gierard, Sven Wolff, Achim 3:1 1:0
Michler, Johannes Ahrends, Andre (Ers.) 0:3 0:1
Jarmut, Steffen Ziemer, Mario 0:3 0:1
Lückel, Jobst Krüger, Olaf 3:0 1:0
Renn, Florian Mann, Thorsten 3:0 1:0
Schwarze, Michael Wolff, Achim 3:1 1:0
Gierard, Sven Hapke, Tobias 1:3 0:1
Michler, Johannes Ziemer, Mario 0:3 0:1
Jarmut, Steffen Ahrends, Andre (Ers.) 2:3 0:1
Endergebnis 28:30 6:9

nach oben

MTV Wünsdorf - TTV Empor Schwedt (25.10.03)

MTV Wünsdorf TTV Empor Schwedt Sätze Punkte
M.Schwarze / F.Renn M.Vorphal / S.Witte 3:0 1:0
J.Lückel / S.Jarmut B.Balint / A.Leinert 3:1 1:0
J.Michler / S.Gierard B.Woite / C.Ostermann 3:0 1:0
Lückel, Jobst Vorphal, Manuel 3:0 1:0
Renn, Florian Balint, Bela 3:0 1:0
Schwarze, Michael Woite, Bernd 2:3 0:1
Gierard, Sven Leinert, Andreas 3:0 1:0
Michler, Johannes Witte, Stephan 3:1 1:0
Jarmut, Steffen Ostermann, Christoph 3:0 1:0
Lückel, Jobst Balint, Bela 3:2 1:0
Endergebnis 29:7 9:1

nach oben

MTV Wünsdorf - ESV Prenzlau (25.10.03)

MTV Wünsdorf ESV Prenzlau Sätze Punkte
M.Schwarze / F.Renn M.Münn / U.Alexander 1:3 0:1
J.Lückel / S.Jarmut J.Rackelmann / P.Meyer 3:0 1:0
J.Michler / S.Gierard M.Rutz / M.Bethke 3:0 1:0
Lückel, Jobst Rackelmann, Jens 3:0 1:0
Renn, Florian Meyer, Peter 3:1 1:0
Schwarze, Michael Alexander, Uwe 3:0 1:0
Gierard, Sven Münn, Matthias 3:0 1:0
Michler, Johannes Bethke, Matthias (Ers.) 3:1 1:0
Jarmut, Steffen Rutz, Matthias 3:0 1:0
Lückel, Jobst Meyer, Peter 3:0 1:0
Endergebnis 28:5 9:1

nach oben

TTC Finsterwalde - MTV Wünsdorf (01.11.03)

TTC Finsterwalde MTV Wünsdorf Sätze Punkte
D.Schiffler / O.Hensel J.Lückel / S.Jarmut 1:3 0:1
A.Range / J.Richter M.Schwarze / F.Renn 3:1 1:0
S.Thiere / M.Thiere S.Gierard / N.Hagen 3:0 1:0
Range, Andreas Renn, Florian 3:2 1:0
Thiere, Steffen Lückel, Jobst 1:3 0:1
Schiffler, Dirk Gierard, Sven 3:2 1:0
Richter, Jens Schwarze, Michael 3:1 1:0
Hensel, Olaf Hagen, Nils (Ers.) 3:1 1:0
Thiere, Matthias Jarmut, Steffen 2:3 0:1
Range, Andreas Lückel, Jobst 1:3 0:1
Thiere, Steffen Renn, Florian 1:3 0:1
Schiffler, Dirk Schwarze, Michael 1:3 0:1
Richter, Jens Gierard, Sven 0:3 0:1
Hensel, Olaf Jarmut, Steffen 3:0 1:0
Thiere, Matthias Hagen, Nils (Ers.) 3:0 1:0
D.Schiffler / O.Hensel M.Schwarze / F.Renn 3:0 1:0
Endergebnis 34:28 9:7

nach oben

SpVgg. Blau-Weiß Vetschau - MTV Wünsdorf (01.11.03)

SpVgg. Blau-Weiß Vetschau MTV Wünsdorf Sätze Punkte
H.Banusch / M.Schütz J.Lückel / S.Jarmut 3:1 1:0
K.Köhler / P.Schulze M.Schwarze / F.Renn 3:2 1:0
J.Lehmann / W.Golze S.Gierard / N.Hagen 3:0 1:0
Banusch, Hagen Renn, Florian 3:0 1:0
Lehmann, Jürgen Lückel, Jobst 0:3 0:1
Köhler, Kolja Gierard, Sven 0:3 0:1
Schulze, Peter Schwarze, Michael 3:2 1:0
Schütz, Matthias Hagen, Nils (Ers.) 3:1 1:0
Golze, Winfried Jarmut, Steffen 1:3 0:1
Banusch, Hagen Lückel, Jobst 1:3 0:1
Lehmann, Jürgen Renn, Florian 3:0 1:0
Köhler, Kolja Schwarze, Michael 3:1 1:0
Schulze, Peter Gierard, Sven 2:3 0:1
Schütz, Matthias Jarmut, Steffen 1:3 0:1
Golze, Winfried Hagen, Nils (Ers.) 1:3 0:1
H.Banusch / M.Schütz M.Schwarze / F.Renn 3:2 1:0
Endergebnis 33:30 9:7

nach oben

KSV Fürstenwalde - MTV Wünsdorf (13.12.03)

1. KSV Fürstenwalde MTV Wünsdorf Sätze Punkte
G.Stamm / M.Berndt M.Schwarze / S.Jarmut 3:1 1:0
O.Plocke / T.Gedicke J.Lückel / F.Renn 0:3 0:1
R.Puhlmann / H.Mätzig J.Michler / S.Gierard 3:2 1:0
Stamm, Gerald Renn, Florian 3:1 1:0
Berndt, Mario Lückel, Jobst 0:3 0:1
Plocke, Olaf Gierard, Sven 2:3 0:1
Gedicke, Thomas Schwarze, Michael 1:3 0:1
Puhlmann, Rene Jarmut, Steffen 3:1 1:0
Mätzig, Hendrick Michler, Johannes 1:3 0:1
Stamm, Gerald Lückel, Jobst 1:3 0:1
Berndt, Mario Renn, Florian 2:3 0:1
Plocke, Olaf Schwarze, Michael 3:0 1:0
Gedicke, Thomas Gierard, Sven 0:3 0:1
Puhlmann, Rene Michler, Johannes 2:3 0:1
Endergebnis 24:32 5:9

nach oben

SV Preußen Frankfurt - MTV Wünsdorf (13.12.03)

SV Preußen Frankfurt MTV Wünsdorf Sätze Punkte
R.Waczke / F.Krause M.Schwarze / S.Gierard 1:3 0:1
P.Kretschmar / B.Wendt J.Lückel / F.Renn 1:3 0:1
S.Golfier / C.Tscharntke S.Jarmut / N.Hagen 3:2 1:0
Waczek, Roman Renn, Florian 1:3 0:1
Kretschmar, Peter Lückel, Jobst 1:3 0:1
Golfier, Stefan Gierard, Sven 2:3 0:1
Tscharntke, Christian Schwarze, Michael 0:3 0:1
Wendt, Burkhard Hagen, Nils (Ers.) 3:0 1:0
Krause, Frank Jarmut, Steffen 3:0 1:0
Waczek, Roman Lückel, Jobst 1:3 0:1
Kretschmar, Peter Renn, Florian 3:1 1:0
Golfier, Stefan Schwarze, Michael 0:3 0:1
Tscharntke, Christian Gierard, Sven 1:3 0:1
Endergebnis 20:30 4:9

nach oben

Rückrunde

MTV Wünsdorf - SV Hellas Nauen (17.01.04)

MTV Wünsdorf SV Hellas Nauen Sätze Punkte
S.Jarmut / N.Hagen K.Birkner / N.Züchel 0:3 0:1
J.Lückel / F.Renn S.Dahms / M.Willer 3:0 1:0
M.Schwarze / S.Gierard B.Umbescheidt / R.Fähling 3:1 1:0
Lückel, Jobst Willer, Christopher 3:0 1:0
Renn, Florian Birkner, Klaus 3:2 1:0
Schwarze, Michael Züchel, Nico 3:1 1:0
Gierard, Sven Dahms, Steffen 3:2 1:0
Jarmut, Steffen Umbescheidt, Burkhardt 3:0 1:0
Hagen, Nils (Ers.) Fähling, Ronald 3:1 1:0
Lückel, Jobst Birkner, Klaus 3:1 1:0
Endergebnis 27:11 9:1

nach oben

TTV Einheit Potsdam - MTV Wünsdorf (14.02.04)

TTV Einheit Potsdam MTV Wünsdorf Sätze Punkte
T.Kietzke / C.Döbbel J.Lückel / M.Schwarze 3:1 1:0
I.Behrendt / A.Nehrenheim F.Renn / S.Gierard 3:2 1:0
C.Schmeltzer / M.Jacubzick J.Michler / S.Jarmut 3:1 1:0
Kietzke, Thomas Renn, Florian 2:3 0:1
Behrendt, Ike Lückel, Jobst 0:3 0:1
Nehrenheim, Andreas Gierard, Sven 1:3 0:1
Schmeltzer, Christian Schwarze, Michael 2:3 0:1
Jacubzick, Mark Jarmut, Steffen 3:0 1:0
Döbbel, Christian Michler, Johannes 3:2 1:0
Kietzke, Thomas Lückel, Jobst 2:3 0:1
Behrendt, Ike Renn, Florian 3:1 1:0
Nehrenheim, Andreas Schwarze, Michael 2:3 0:1
Schmeltzer, Christian Gierard, Sven 3:1 1:0
Jacubzick, Mark Michler, Johannes 3:1 1:0
Döbbel, Christian Jarmut, Steffen 3:1 1:0
Endergebnis 36:28 9:6

nach oben

TSV Stahnsdorf - MTV Wünsdorf (14.02.04)

TSV Stahnsdorf MTV Wünsdorf Sätze Punkte
O.Krüger / A.Wolff J.Lückel / F.Renn 3:0 1:0
U.Gergeley / A.Ahrens M.Schwarze / S.Gierard 3:1 1:0
T.Mann / M.Ziemer J.Michler / S.Jarmut 3:1 1:0
Gergeley,Urban Renn, Florian 3:0 1:0
Krüger, Olaf Lückel, Jobst 0:3 0:1
Mann, Thorsten Gierard, Sven 3:2 1:0
Wolff, Achim Schwarze, Michael 1:3 0:1
Ziemer, Mario Jarmut, Steffen 3:1 1:0
Ahrens, Andre (Ers.) Michler, Johannes 3:0 1:0
Gergeley,Urban Lückel, Jobst 1:3 0:1
Krüger, Olaf Renn, Florian 3:1 1:0
Mann, Thorsten Schwarze, Michael 3:0 1:0
Endergebnis 29:15 9:3

nach oben

TTV Empor Schwedt - MTV Wünsdorf (21.02.04)

TTV Empor Schwedt MTV Wünsdorf Sätze Punkte
B.Balint / M.Vorphal J.Lückel / F.Renn 2:3 0:1
A.Leinert / C.Ostermann M.Schwarze / J.Michler 0:3 0:1
B.Woite / S.Witte S.Gierard / S.Jarmut 0:3 0:1
Balint, Bela Renn, Florian 0:3 0:1
Vorphal, Manuel Lückel, Jobst 1:3 0:1
Leinert, Andreas Gierard, Sven 2:3 0:1
Woite, Bernd Schwarze, Michael 0:3 0:1
Ostermann, Christoph Jarmut, Steffen 3:0 1:0
Witte, Stephan Michler, Johannes 3:2 1:0
Balint, Bela Lückel, Jobst 1:3 0:1
Vorphal, Manuel Renn, Florian 2:3 0:1
Endergebnis 14:29 2:9

nach oben

ESV Prenzlau - MTV Wünsdorf (21.02.04)

ESV Prenzlau MTV Wünsdorf Sätze Punkte
J.Rackelmann / P.Meyer J.Lückel / J.Michler 0:3 0:1
M.Münn / J.Mindt M.Schwarze / S.Gierard 2:3 0:1
K.Zawiasa / U.Alexander F.Renn / S.Jarmut 2:3 0:1
Meyer, Peter Renn, Florian 1:3 0:1
Rackelmann, Jens Lückel, Jobst 0:3 0:1
Münn, Matthias Gierard, Sven 3:1 1:0
Zawiasa, Knuth Schwarze, Michael 0:3 0:1
Mindt, Jürgen Jarmut, Steffen 3:1 1:0
Alexander, Uwe Michler, Johannes 3:2 1:0
Meyer, Peter Lückel, Jobst 0:3 0:1
Rackelmann, Jens Renn, Florian 0:3 0:1
Münn, Matthias Schwarze, Michael 2:3 0:1
Endergebnis 16:31 3:9

nach oben

MTV Wünsdorf - TTC Finsterwalde (28.02.04)

MTV Wünsdorf TTC Finsterwalde Sätze Punkte
M.Schwarze / F.Renn A.Range / J.Richter 2:3 0:1
J.Lückel / J.Michler D.Schiffler / O.Hensel 2:3 0:1
S.Gierard / S.Jarmut S.Thiere / F.Elsner 0:3 0:1
Lückel, Jobst Thiere, Steffen 3:0 1:0
Renn, Florian Range, Andreas 1:3 0:1
Schwarze, Michael Schiffler, Dirk 3:0 1:0
Gierard, Sven Richter, Jens 3:0 1:0
Michler, Johannes Elsner, Frank (Ers.) 0:3 0:1
Jarmut, Steffen Hensel, Olaf 1:3 0:1
Lückel, Jobst Range, Andreas 3:1 1:0
Renn, Florian Thiere, Steffen 3:1 1:0
Schwarze, Michael Richter, Jens 2:3 0:1
Gierard, Sven Schiffler, Dirk 2:3 0:1
Michler, Johannes Hensel, Olaf 2:3 0:1
Endergebnis 27:29 5:9

nach oben

MTV Wünsdorf - SpVgg. Blau-Weiß Vetschau (28.02.04)

MTV Wünsdorf SpVgg. Blau-Weiß Vetschau Sätze Punkte
F.Renn / J.Michler H.Banusch / P.Schulze 2:3 0:1
J.Lückel / S.Gierard K.-P.Krisch / C.Böstro 3:0 1:0
M.Schwarze / S.Jarmut M.Schütz / W.Golze 3:2 1:0
Lückel, Jobst Schulze, Peter 3:1 1:0
Renn, Florian Banusch, Hagen 0:3 0:1
Schwarze, Michael Golze, Winfried 3:2 1:0
Gierard, Sven Schütz, Matthias 3:0 1:0
Michler, Johannes Böstro, Christian (Ers.) 3:2 1:0
Jarmut, Steffen Krisch, Klaus-Peter (Ers.) 3:1 1:0
Lückel, Jobst Banusch, Hagen 3:0 1:0
Renn, Florian Schulze, Peter 3:1 1:0
Endergebnis 29:15 9:2

nach oben

MTV Wünsdorf - KSV Fürstenwalde (20.03.04)

MTV Wünsdorf 1. KSV Fürstenwalde Sätze Punkte
J.Lückel / F.Renn G.Stamm / R.Eldin 2:3 0:1
M.Schwarze / S.Jarmut O.Plocke / M.Berndt 3:1 1:0
J.Michler / S.Gierard T.Gedicke / H.Mätzig 1:3 0:1
Lückel, Jobst Plocke, Olaf 3:0 1:0
Renn, Florian Stamm, Gerald 1:3 0:1
Schwarze, Michael Eldin, Rudain 1:3 0:1
Gierard, Sven Berndt, Mario 3:0 1:0
Michler, Johannes Mätzig, Hendrick 3:1 1:0
Jarmut, Steffen Gedicke, Thomas 3:2 1:0
Lückel, Jobst Stamm, Gerald 3:1 1:0
Renn, Florian Plocke, Olaf 3:2 1:0
Schwarze, Michael Berndt, Mario 0:3 0:1
Gierard, Sven Eldin, Rudain 2:3 0:1
Michler, Johannes Gedicke, Thomas 2:3 0:1
Jarmut, Steffen Mätzig, Hendrick 3:1 1:0
J.Lückel / F.Renn O.Plocke / M.Berndt 3:0 1:0
Endergebnis 36:29 9:7

nach oben

MTV Wünsdorf - SV Preußen Frankfurt (20.03.04)

MTV Wünsdorf SV Preußen Frankfurt Sätze Punkte
J.Michler / S.Gierard P.Kretschmar / B.Wendt 2:3 0:1
J.Lückel / M.Schwarze R.Waczke / F.Krause 3:1 1:0
F.Renn / S.Jarmut C.Tscharntke / T.Schönfelder 1:3 0:1
Lückel, Jobst Kretschmar, Peter 3:2 1:0
Renn, Florian Waczek, Roman 3:2 1:0
Schwarze, Michael Wendt, Burkhard 3:2 1:0
Gierard, Sven Tscharntke, Christian 3:0 1:0
Michler, Johannes Schönfelder, Thomas (Ers.) 3:0 1:0
Jarmut, Steffen Krause, Frank 0:3 0:1
Lückel, Jobst Waczek, Roman 3:0 1:0
Renn, Florian Kretschmar, Peter 0:3 0:1
Schwarze, Michael Tscharntke, Christian 3:0 1:0
Gierard, Sven Wendt, Burkhard 3:1 1:0
Endergebnis 30:20 9:4

nach oben