Spielformulare

(2. Mannschaft (1. Landesklasse Süd) - 2003/2004)


Hinrunde

Rückrunde

TSG Brück TSG Brück
TSV Waldstädter Teufel TSV Waldstädter Teufel
KSV Sperenberg KSV Sperenberg
SG Glienick SG Glienick
TSV Treuenbrietzen TSV Treuenbrietzen
TTBC Jüterbog TTBC Jüterbog
TSV Stahnsdorf II TSV Stahnsdorf II
WSG Potsdam-Waldstadt II WSG Potsdam-Waldstadt II
Belziger SG Einheit Belziger SG Einheit

MTV Wünsdorf II - TSG Brück (06.09.03)

MTV Wünsdorf II TSG Brück Sätze Punkte
M.Gericke / S.Klein M.Schwede / K.Kracht 2:3 0:1
D.Wojtyczka / N.Hagen J.Schwede / R.Klichowicz 3:0 1:0
Gericke, Max Schwede, Matthias 0:3 0:1
Klein, Stephan Kracht, Kevin 1:3 0:1
Hagen, Nils Schwede, Joachim 0:3 0:1
Wojtyczka, Dirk Klichowicz, Robert 3:0 1:0
Gericke, Max Kracht, Kevin 0:3 0:1
Klein, Stephan Schwede, Joachim 2:3 0:1
Wojtyczka, Dirk Schwede, Matthias 3:0 1:0
Hagen, Nils Klichowicz, Robert 0:3 0:1
Klein, Stephan Schwede, Matthias 2:3 0:1
Hagen, Nils Kracht, Kevin 3:1 1:0
Wojtyczka, Dirk Schwede, Joachim 3:0 1:0
Gericke, Max Klichowicz, Robert 2:3 0:1
Hagen, Nils Schwede, Matthias 3:2 1:0
Wojtyczka, Dirk Kracht, Kevin 3:0 1:0
Gericke, Max Schwede, Joachim 1:3 0:1
Endergebnis 31:33 7:10

nach oben

TSV Waldstädter Teufel - MTV Wünsdorf II (13.09.03)

TSV Waldstädter Teufel MTV Wünsdorf II Sätze Punkte
D.Albert / B.Statt M.Gericke / S.Klein 1:3 0:1
M.Kubsch / M.Arndt D.Wojtyczka / N.Hagen 1:3 0:1
Albert, Daniel Wojtyczka, Dirk 0:3 0:1
Statt, Benedikt Gericke, Max 0:3 0:1
Arndt, Marcel (Ers.) Klein, Stephan 0:3 0:1
Kubsch, Michael Hagen, Nils 3:0 1:0
Albert, Daniel Gericke, Max 1:3 0:1
Statt, Benedikt Klein, Stephan 0:3 0:1
Kubsch, Michael Wojtyczka, Dirk 1:3 0:1
Arndt, Marcel (Ers.) Hagen, Nils 0:3 0:1
Statt, Benedikt Wojtyczka, Dirk 0:3 0:1
Endergebnis 7:30 1:10

nach oben

MTV Wünsdorf II - KSV Sperenberg (28.09.03)

MTV Wünsdorf II KSV Sperenberg Sätze Punkte
D.Wojtyczka / N.Hagen R.Döhr / H.-J.Kliem 1:3 0:1
M.Gericke / S.Klein M.Mählis / H.Deutschmann 3:0 1:0
Gericke, Max Döhr, Ralf 3:2 1:0
Klein, Stephan Kliem, Hans-Joachim 0:3 0:1
Hagen, Nils Mählis, Mike 3:0 1:0
Wojtyczka, Dirk Deutschmann, Holger 3:0 1:0
Gericke, Max Kliem, Hans-Joachim 1:3 0:1
Klein, Stephan Mählis, Mike 3:2 1:0
Wojtyczka, Dirk Döhr, Ralf 3:0 1:0
Hagen, Nils Deutschmann, Holger 1:3 0:1
Klein, Stephan Döhr, Ralf 2:3 0:1
Hagen, Nils Kliem, Hans-Joachim 2:3 0:1
Wojtyczka, Dirk Mählis, Mike 3:0 1:0
Gericke, Max Deutschmann, Holger 3:0 1:0
Hagen, Nils Döhr, Ralf 0:3 0:1
Wojtyczka, Dirk Kliem, Hans-Joachim 3:1 1:0
Gericke, Max Mählis, Mike 3:1 1:0
Endergebnis 37:27 10:7

nach oben

SG Glienick - MTV Wünsdorf II (18.10.03)

SG GlienickMTV Wünsdorf IISätzePunkte
K.Henschel / M.HysM.Gericke / S.Klein0:30:1
A.Koesler / T.RindlerD.Wojtyczka / N.Hagen2:30:1
Rindler, TorstenWojtyczka, Dirk1:30:1
Henschel, KevinGericke, Max2:30:1
Hys, Martin (Ers.)Klein, Stephan0:30:1
Koesler, AndréHagen, Nils2:30:1
Rindler, TorstenGericke, Max0:30:1
Henschel, KevinKlein, Stephan1:30:1
Koesler, AndréWojtyczka, Dirk2:30:1
Hys, Martin (Ers.)Hagen, Nils0:30:1
Endergebnis10:30 0:10

nach oben

MTV Wünsdorf II - TSV Treuenbrietzen (26.10.03)

MTV Wünsdorf II TSV Treuenbrietzen Sätze Punkte
D.Wojtyczka / N.Hagen H.Fuhrmann / M.Kühnast 3:2 1:0
M.Gericke / S.Klein J.Trompke / R.Stahn 3:2 1:0
Gericke, Max Fuhrmann, Heiko 1:3 0:1
Klein, Stephan Trompke, Jens 3:2 1:0
Hagen, Nils Kühnast, Michael 2:3 0:1
Wojtyczka, Dirk Stahn, Randy (Ers.) 3:0 1:0
Gericke, Max Trompke, Jens 2:3 0:1
Klein, Stephan Kühnast, Michael 2:3 0:1
Wojtyczka, Dirk Fuhrmann, Heiko 3:0 1:0
Hagen, Nils Stahn, Randy (Ers.) 3:2 1:0
Klein, Stephan Fuhrmann, Heiko 0:3 0:1
Hagen, Nils Trompke, Jens 0:3 0:1
Wojtyczka, Dirk Kühnast, Michael 3:0 1:0
Gericke, Max Stahn, Randy (Ers.) 3:2 1:0
Hagen, Nils Fuhrmann, Heiko 1:3 0:1
Wojtyczka, Dirk Trompke, Jens 3:0 1:0
Gericke, Max Kühnast, Michael 3:2 1:0
Endergebnis 38:33 10:7

nach oben

MTV Wünsdorf II - TTBC Jüterbog (02.11.03)

MTV Wünsdorf II TTBC Jüterbog Sätze Punkte
M.Gericke / S.Klein S.Döhring / A.Kleindienst 3:0 1:0
D.Wojtyczka / N.Hagen H.Kunze / L.Jannek 2:3 0:1
Gericke, Max Döhring, Steffan 3:0 1:0
Klein, Stephan Kunze, Heinz 2:3 0:1
Hagen, Nils Jannek, Lothar 2:3 0:1
Wojtyczka, Dirk Kleindienst, Andy (Ers.) 3:0 1:0
Gericke, Max Kunze, Heinz 3:0 1:0
Klein, Stephan Jannek, Lothar 0:3 0:1
Wojtyczka, Dirk Döhring, Steffan 3:0 1:0
Hagen, Nils Kleindienst, Andy (Ers.) 3:0 1:0
Klein, Stephan Döhring, Steffan 2:3 0:1
Hagen, Nils Kunze, Heinz 1:3 0:1
Wojtyczka, Dirk Jannek, Lothar 3:0 1:0
Gericke, Max Kleindienst, Andy (Ers.) 3:0 1:0
Hagen, Nils Döhring, Steffan 3:1 1:0
Wojtyczka, Dirk Kunze, Heinz 3:0 1:0
Endergebnis 39:19 10:6

nach oben

MTV Wünsdorf II - TSV Stahnsdorf II (16.11.03)

MTV Wünsdorf II TSV Stahnsdorf II Sätze Punkte
D.Wojtyczka / N.Hagen A.Ahrens / G.Sablitzki 3:0 1:0
M.Gericke / S.Klein B.Sosnitzkij / M.Mushack 3:1 1:0
Gericke, Max Ahrens, André 2:3 0:1
Klein, Stephan Sablitzki, Gerd 0:3 0:1
Hagen, Nils Sosnitzkij, Boris 1:3 0:1
Wojtyczka, Dirk Mushack, Michael 3:0 1:0
Gericke, Max Sablitzki, Gerd 3:2 1:0
Klein, Stephan Sosnitzkij, Boris 3:2 1:0
Wojtyczka, Dirk Ahrens, André 3:2 1:0
Hagen, Nils Mushack, Michael 3:1 1:0
Klein, Stephan Ahrens, André 0:3 0:1
Hagen, Nils Sablitzki, Gerd 0:3 0:1
Wojtyczka, Dirk Sosnitzkij, Boris 3:0 1:0
Gericke, Max Mushack, Michael 3:0 1:0
Hagen, Nils Ahrens, André 1:3 0:1
Wojtyczka, Dirk Sablitzki, Gerd 3:1 1:0
Endergebnis 34:27 10:6

nach oben

WSG Potsdam-Waldstadt II - MTV Wünsdorf II (29.11.03)

WSG Potsdam-Waldstadt II MTV Wünsdorf II Sätze Punkte
A.Nierzejewski / T.Schindler M.Gericke / S.Klein 0:3 0:1
L.Hollmotz / L.Ganzert D.Wojtyczka / N.Hagen 2:3 0:1
Nierzejewski, Andreas Wojtyczka, Dirk 0:3 0:1
Schindler, Thomas Gericke, Max 2:3 0:1
Ganzert, Lutz Klein, Stephan 3:2 1:0
Hollmotz, Lars Hagen, Nils 3:0 1:0
Nierzejewski, Andreas Gericke, Max 1:3 0:1
Schindler, Thomas Klein, Stephan 2:3 0:1
Hollmotz, Lars Wojtyczka, Dirk 2:3 0:1
Ganzert, Lutz Hagen, Nils 3:0 1:0
Schindler, Thomas Wojtyczka, Dirk 0:3 0:1
Ganzert, Lutz Gericke, Max 2:3 0:1
Hollmotz, Lars Klein, Stephan 3:0 1:0
Nierzejewski, Andreas Hagen, Nils 2:3 0:1
Endergebnis 25:32 4:10

nach oben

MTV Wünsdorf II - Belziger SG Einheit (14.12.03)

MTV Wünsdorf II Belziger SG Einheit Sätze Punkte
D.Wojtyczka / N.Hagen H.-J.Danielisz / R.Wolff 3:0 1:0
S.Klein / D.Landsmann T.Gleisenring / R.Franz 1:3 0:1
Klein, Stephan Gleisenring, Thomas 2:3 0:1
Hagen, Nils Danielisz, Hans-Jürgen 2:3 0:1
Landsmann, Dietmar (Ers.) Franz, Ronald 1:3 0:1
Wojtyczka, Dirk Wolff, Roland (Ers.) 3:0 1:0
Klein, Stephan Danielisz, Hans-Jürgen 3:1 1:0
Hagen, Nils Franz, Ronald 2:3 0:1
Wojtyczka, Dirk Gleisenring, Thomas 3:1 1:0
Landsmann, Dietmar (Ers.) Wolff, Roland (Ers.) 3:1 1:0
Hagen, Nils Gleisenring, Thomas 2:3 0:1
Landsmann, Dietmar (Ers.) Danielisz, Hans-Jürgen 0:3 0:1
Wojtyczka, Dirk Franz, Ronald 3:0 1:0
Klein, Stephan Wolff, Roland (Ers.) 3:1 1:0
Landsmann, Dietmar (Ers.) Gleisenring, Thomas 2:3 0:1
Wojtyczka, Dirk Danielisz, Hans-Jürgen 3:0 1:0
Klein, Stephan Franz, Ronald 3:0 1:0
Hagen, Nils Wolff, Roland (Ers.) 3:0 1:0
Endergebnis 42:28 10:8

nach oben

Rückrunde

TSG Brück - MTV Wünsdorf II (10.01.04)

TSG Brück MTV Wünsdorf II Sätze Punkte
M.Schwede / K.Kracht M.Gericke / S.Klein 3:0 1:0
J.Schwede / R.Klichowicz D.Wojtyczka / N.Hagen 3:2 1:0
Kracht, Kevin Wojtyczka, Dirk 1:3 0:1
Schwede, Joachim Gericke, Max 0:3 0:1
Klichowicz, Robert Klein, Stephan 3:0 1:0
Schwede, Matthias Hagen, Nils 3:1 1:0
Kracht, Kevin Gericke, Max 3:1 1:0
Schwede, Joachim Klein, Stephan 3:1 1:0
Schwede, Matthias Wojtyczka, Dirk 0:3 0:1
Klichowicz, Robert Hagen, Nils 3:1 1:0
Schwede, Joachim Wojtyczka, Dirk 0:3 0:1
Klichowicz, Robert Gericke, Max 1:3 0:1
Schwede, Matthias Klein, Stephan 3:0 1:0
Kracht, Kevin Hagen, Nils 3:2 1:0
Klichowicz, Robert Wojtyczka, Dirk 0:3 0:1
Schwede, Matthias Gericke, Max 3:1 1:0
Endergebnis 32:27 10:6

nach oben

MTV Wünsdorf II - TSV Waldstädter Teufel (18.01.04)

MTV Wünsdorf II TSV Waldstädter Teufel Sätze Punkte
H.-C.Gericke / N.Hagen M.Gödel / M.Kubsch 1:3 0:1
M.Gericke / S.Klein P.Krebs / M.Arndt 3:0 1:0
Gericke, Max Gödel, Manuel 1:3 0:1
Gericke, Hans-Christian * Kubsch, Michael 3:0 1:0
Hagen, Nils Krebs, Phillipp 3:1 1:0
Wojtyczka, Dirk Arndt, Marcel (Ers.) 3:0 1:0
Gericke, Max Kubsch, Michael 3:1 1:0
Gericke, Hans-Christian * Krebs, Phillipp 3:0 1:0
Wojtyczka, Dirk Gödel, Manuel 3:0 1:0
Hagen, Nils Arndt, Marcel (Ers.) 3:0 1:0
Gericke, Hans-Christian * Gödel, Manuel 2:3 0:1
Hagen, Nils Kubsch, Michael 3:0 1:0
Wojtyczka, Dirk Krebs, Phillipp 3:0 1:0
Endergebnis 34:11 10:3

nach oben

KSV Sperenberg - MTV Wünsdorf II (14.02.04)

KSV Sperenberg MTV Wünsdorf II Sätze Punkte
R.Döhr / H.-J.Kliem M.Gericke / N.Hagen 3:0 1:0
M.Mählis / H.Deutschmann D.Wojtyczka / H.-C.Gericke 0:3 0:1
Kliem, Hans-Joachim Wojtyczka, Dirk 0:3 0:1
Mählis, Mike Gericke, Max 0:3 0:1
Deutschmann, Holger Gericke, Hans-Christian 0:3 0:1
Döhr, Ralf Hagen, Nils 3:0 1:0
Kliem, Hans-Joachim Gericke, Max 0:3 0:1
Mählis, Mike Gericke, Hans-Christian 1:3 0:1
Döhr, Ralf Wojtyczka, Dirk 0:3 0:1
Deutschmann, Holger Hagen, Nils 2:3 0:1
Mählis, Mike Wojtyczka, Dirk 0:3 0:1
Deutschmann, Holger Gericke, Max 2:3 0:1
Endergebnis 11:30 2:10

nach oben

MTV Wünsdorf II - SG Glienick (22.02.04)

MTV Wünsdorf II SG Glienick Sätze Punkte
M.Gericke / S.Klein K.Henschel / K.Laube 3:0 1:0
H.-C.Gericke / N.Hagen A.Koesler / T.Rindler 3:2 1:0
Gericke, Hans-Christian Koesler, André 3:1 1:0
Klein, Stephan Rindler, Torsten 3:2 1:0
Hagen, Nils Henschel, Kevin 3:0 1:0
Gericke, Max Laube, Karin (Ers.) 3:0 1:0
Gericke, Hans-Christian Rindler, Torsten 3:0 1:0
Klein, Stephan Henschel, Kevin 3:0 1:0
Gericke, Max Koesler, André 3:1 1:0
Hagen, Nils Laube, Karin (Ers.) 3:1 1:0
Endergebnis 30:7 10:0

nach oben

TSV Treuenbrietzen - MTV Wünsdorf II (28.02.04)

TSV Treuenbrietzen MTV Wünsdorf II Sätze Punkte
H.Fuhrmann / M.Kühnast M.Gericke / N.Hagen 3:2 1:0
J.Trompke / D.Speidel D.Wojtyczka / H.-C.Gericke 0:3 0:1
Trompke, Jens Wojtyczka, Dirk 1:3 0:1
Kühnast, Michael Gericke, Max 2:3 0:1
Speidel, Daniel Gericke, Hans-Christian 2:3 0:1
Fuhrmann, Heiko Hagen, Nils 0:3 0:1
Trompke, Jens Gericke, Max 3:1 1:0
Kühnast, Michael Gericke, Hans-Christian 3:1 1:0
Fuhrmann, Heiko Wojtyczka, Dirk 0:3 0:1
Speidel, Daniel Hagen, Nils 3:1 1:0
Kühnast, Michael Wojtyczka, Dirk 1:3 0:1
Speidel, Daniel Gericke, Max 2:3 0:1
Fuhrmann, Heiko Gericke, Hans-Christian 0:3 0:1
Trompke, Jens Hagen, Nils 3:0 1:0
Speidel, Daniel Wojtyczka, Dirk 0:3 0:1
Endergebnis 23:35 5:10

nach oben

TTBC Jüterbog - MTV Wünsdorf II (06.03.04)

TTBC Jüterbog MTV Wünsdorf II Sätze Punkte
H.Kunze / B.Gierard M.Gericke / N.Hagen 3:1 1:0
S.Döhring / M.Kühn D.Wojtyczka / H.-C.Gericke 0:3 0:1
Kunze, Heinz Wojtyczka, Dirk 0:3 0:1
Kühn, Mario Gericke, Max 0:3 0:1
Gierard, Björn (Ers.) Gericke, Hans-Christian 0:3 0:1
Döhring, Steffan Hagen, Nils 2:3 0:1
Kunze, Heinz Gericke, Max 0:3 0:1
Kühn, Mario Gericke, Hans-Christian 1:3 0:1
Döhring, Steffan Wojtyczka, Dirk 1:3 0:1
Gierard, Björn (Ers.) Hagen, Nils 2:3 0:1
Kühn, Mario Wojtyczka, Dirk 0:3 0:1
Endergebnis 9:31 1:10

nach oben

TSV Stahnsdorf II - MTV Wünsdorf II (14.03.04)

TSV Stahnsdorf II MTV Wünsdorf II Sätze Punkte
H.Janke / A.Ahrens M.Gericke / H.-C.Gericke 3:2 1:0
G.Sablitzki / B.Sosnitzkij D.Wojtyczka / N.Hagen 1:3 0:1
Ahrens, André Wojtyczka, Dirk 1:3 0:1
Sablitzki, Gerd Gericke, Max 1:3 0:1
Sosnitzkij, Boris Gericke, Hans-Christian 1:3 0:1
Janke, Hartmut Hagen, Nils 3:0 1:0
Ahrens, André Gericke, Max 3:1 1:0
Sablitzki, Gerd Gericke, Hans-Christian 3:1 1:0
Janke, Hartmut Wojtyczka, Dirk 0:3 0:1
Sosnitzkij, Boris Hagen, Nils 3:2 1:0
Sablitzki, Gerd Wojtyczka, Dirk 0:3 0:1
Sosnitzkij, Boris Gericke, Max 3:2 1:0
Janke, Hartmut Gericke, Hans-Christian 3:0 1:0
Ahrens, André Hagen, Nils 3:1 1:0
Sosnitzkij, Boris Wojtyczka, Dirk 0:3 0:1
Janke, Hartmut Gericke, Max 3:0 1:0
Ahrens, André Gericke, Hans-Christian 3:2 1:0
Endergebnis 34:32 10:7

nach oben

MTV Wünsdorf II - WSG Potsdam-Waldstadt II (21.03.04)

MTV Wünsdorf II WSG Potsdam-Waldstadt II Sätze Punkte
H.-C.Gericke / N.Hagen A.Nierzejewski / T.Schindler 2:3 0:1
M.Gericke / S.Klein L.Ganzert / M.Schmidt 3:1 1:0
Gericke, Hans-Christian Nierzejewski, Andreas 3:2 1:0
Klein, Stephan Ganzert, Lutz 3:1 1:0
Hagen, Nils Schindler, Thomas 2:3 0:1
Gericke, Max Schmidt, Mando 3:1 1:0
Gericke, Hans-Christian Ganzert, Lutz 3:0 1:0
Klein, Stephan Schindler, Thomas 3:1 1:0
Gericke, Max Nierzejewski, Andreas 3:0 1:0
Hagen, Nils Schmidt, Mando 3:0 1:0
Klein, Stephan Nierzejewski, Andreas 3:0 1:0
Hagen, Nils Ganzert, Lutz 3:2 1:0
Endergebnis 34:14 10:2

nach oben

Belziger SG Einheit - MTV Wünsdorf II (03.04.04)

Belziger SG Einheit MTV Wünsdorf II Sätze Punkte
H.-J.Danielisz / R.Franz D.Wojtyczka / H.-C.Gericke 0:3 0:1
T.Gleisenring / H.Siebert M.Gericke / N.Hagen 1:3 0:1
Danielisz, Hans-Jürgen Wojtyczka, Dirk 0:3 0:1
Franz, Ronald Gericke, Max 3:0 1:0
Siebert, Heiko Gericke, Hans-Christian 0:3 0:1
Gleisenring, Thomas Hagen, Nils 3:2 1:0
Danielisz, Hans-Jürgen Gericke, Max 3:2 1:0
Franz, Ronald Gericke, Hans-Christian 1:3 0:1
Gleisenring, Thomas Wojtyczka, Dirk 0:3 0:1
Siebert, Heiko Hagen, Nils 0:3 0:1
Franz, Ronald Wojtyczka, Dirk 0:3 0:1
Siebert, Heiko Gericke, Max 0:3 0:1
Gleisenring, Thomas Gericke, Hans-Christian 3:2 1:0
Danielisz, Hans-Jürgen Hagen, Nils 2:3 0:1
Endergebnis 16:36 4:10

nach oben