Spielformulare

(Verbandsliga weiblicher Nachwuchs - 2003/2004)


Hinrunde

Rückrunde

Blau-Weiß Eggersdorf Blau-Weiß Eggersdorf
TTF Bötzow TTF Bötzow
Hohen Neuendorfer SV Hohen Neuendorfer SV
ESV Prenzlau II ESV Prenzlau II
ESV Prenzlau III ESV Prenzlau III
TTC Finow-GEWO TTC Finow-GEWO
1. KSV Fürstenwalde 1. KSV Fürstenwalde
Preußen Frankfurt Preußen Frankfurt
Stahl Brandenburg Stahl Brandenburg

Blau-Weiß Eggersdorf - MTV Wünsdorf (05.10.03)

Blau-Weiß Eggersdorf MTV  Wünsdorf 1910 Sätze Punkte
L.Dittmar / S.Walter A.Jarmut / K.Pultz 0:3 0:1
Schulz, Meike Jarmut, Annika 3:0 1:0
Dittmar, Lisa Hermann, Ricarda 3:0 1:0
Walter, Stefanie Pultz, Katja 3:0 1:0
Dittmar, Lisa Jarmut, Annika 3:0 1:0
Schulz, Meike Pultz, Katja 0:3 0:1
Walter, Stefanie Hermann, Ricarda 3:2 1:0
Dittmar, Lisa Pultz, Katja 3:0 1:0
Endergebnis 18:8 6:2

nach oben

MTV 1910 Wünsdorf - TTF Bötzow (26.10.03)

MTV 1910 Wünsdorf TTF Bötzow Sätze Punkte
K.Pultz / R.Hermann C.Koch / D.Pokrant 1:3 0:1
Jarmut, Annika Pokrant, Aileen 0:3 0:1
Hermann, Ricarda Koch, Carolin 0:3 0:1
Pultz, Katja Pokrant, Denise 0:3 0:1
Hermann, Ricarda Pokrant, Aileen 1:3 0:1
Jarmut, Annika Pokrant, Denise 0:3 0:1
Endergebnis 2:18 0:6

nach oben

MTV 1910 Wünsdorf - Hohen Neuendorfer SV (14.11.03)

MTV 1910 Wünsdorf Hohen Neuendorfer SV Sätze Punkte
A.Jarmut / K.Pultz K.Mehnert / S.Krause 3:0 1:0
Jarmut, Annika Mehnert, Katharina 3:0 1:0
Hermann, Ricarda Peters, Denise 3:0 1:0
Pultz, Katja Krause, Sophie 3:0 1:0
Hermann, Ricarda Mehnert, Katharina 3:0 1:0
Jarmut, Annika Krause, Sophie 3:0 1:0
Endergebnis 18:0 6:0

nach oben

MTV 1910 Wünsdorf - ESV Prenzlau II (01.11.03)

MTV 1910 Wünsdorf ESV Prenzlau II Sätze Punkte
A.Jarmut / K.Pultz N.Jahn / J.Bax 3:2 1:0
Jarmut, Annika Schreck, Judith (Ers.) 3:2 1:0
Hermann, Ricarda Jahn, Nadine 3:1 1:0
Pultz, Katja Bax, Jessica 0:3 0:1
Hermann, Ricarda Schreck, Judith (Ers.) 3:0 1:0
Jarmut, Annika Bax, Jessica 2:3 0:1
Pultz, Katja Jahn, Nadine 3:2 1:0
Hermann, Ricarda Bax, Jessica 1:3 0:1
Pultz, Katja Schreck, Judith (Ers.) 2:3 0:1
Jarmut, Annika Jahn, Nadine 2:3 0:1
Endergebnis 22:22 5:5

nach oben

MTV 1910 Wünsdorf - ESV Prenzlau III (01.11.03)

MTV 1910 Wünsdorf ESV Prenzlau III Sätze Punkte
K.Pultz / R.Hermann S.Laubisch / P.Jahn 3:0 1:0
Jarmut, Annika Müller, Katharina 3:1 1:0
Hermann, Ricarda Laubisch, Sandra 3:0 1:0
Pultz, Katja Jahn, Peggy 3:2 1:0
Hermann, Ricarda Müller, Katharina 3:0 1:0
Jarmut, Annika Jahn, Peggy 3:1 1:0
Endergebnis 18:4 6:0

nach oben

TTC Finow-GEWO - MTV 1910 Wünsdorf (16.11.03)

TTC Finow-GEWO MTV 1910 Wünsdorf Sätze Punkte
K.Pfotenhauer / J.Wawrzyniak K.Pultz / R.Hermann 0:3 0:1
Kube, Sophie Pultz, Katja 0:3 0:1
Pfotenhauer, Kristin Jarmut, Annika 3:0 1:0
Wawrzyniak, Julia Hermann, Ricarda 3:1 1:0
Pfotenhauer, Kristin Pultz, Katja 3:0 1:0
Kube, Sophie Hermann, Ricarda 0:3 0:1
Wawrzyniak, Julia Jarmut, Annika 1:3 0:1
Pfotenhauer, Kristin Hermann, Ricarda 0:3 0:1
Wawrzyniak, Julia Pultz, Katja 1:3 0:1
Endergebnis 11:19 3:6

nach oben

1. KSV Fürstenwalde - MTV 1910 Wünsdorf (30.11.03)

1. KSV Fürstenwalde MTV 1910 Wünsdorf Sätze Punkte
L.Diekow / G.Lorenz A.Jarmut / K.Pultz 3:2 1:0
Darnstedt, Victoria Pultz, Katja 1:3 0:1
Diekow, Linda Hermann, Ricarda 3:0 1:0
Lorenz, Gina Jarmut, Annika 1:3 0:1
Diekow, Lindav Pultz, Katja 3:1 1:0
Darnstedt, Victoria Jarmut, Annika 2:3 0:1
Lorenz, Gina Hermann, Ricarda 2:3 0:1
Diekow, Linda Jarmut, Annika 3:2 1:0
Lorenz, Gina Pultz, Katja 2:3 0:1
Darnstedt, Victoria Hermann, Ricarda 1:3 0:1
Endergebnis 21:23 4:6

nach oben

Preußen Frankfurt - MTV 1910 Wünsdorf (15.12.03)

Preußen Frankfurt MTV 1910 Wünsdorf Sätze Punkte
V.Hoffmann / A.Riedel K.Pultz / R.Hermann 3:2 1:0
Hoffmann, Verena Jarmut, Annika 3:0 1:0
Riedel, Anika Hermann, Ricarda 2:3 0:1
Stark, Anica Pultz, Katja 0:3 0:1
Riedel, Anika Jarmut, Annika 0:3 0:1
Hoffmann, Verena Pultz, Katja 3:0 1:0
Stark, Anica Hermann, Ricarda 0:3 0:1
Riedel, Anika Pultz, Katja 3:0 1:0
Stark, Anica Jarmut, Annika 0:3 0:1
Hoffmann, Verena Hermann, Ricarda 3:0 1:0
Endergebnis 17:17 5:5

nach oben

MTV 1910 Wünsdorf - Stahl Brandenburg (12.12.03)

MTV 1910 Wünsdorf Stahl Brandenburg Sätze Punkte
K.Pultz / R.Hermann T.Päch / R.Marx 0:3 0:1
Jarmut, Annika Marx, Rebecca 0:3 0:1
Hermann, Ricarda Bernardy, Christin 3:2 1:0
Pultz, Katja Päch, Tina 2:3 0:1
Hermann, Ricarda Marx, Rebecca 3:1 1:0
Jarmut, Annika Päch, Tina 2:3 0:1
Pultz, Katja Bernardy, Christin 3:0 1:0
Hermann, Ricarda Päch, Tina 1:3 0:1
Pultz, Katja Marx, Rebecca 0:3 0:1
Endergebnis 14:21 3:6

nach oben

Rückrunde

MTV 1910 Wünsdorf - Blau-Weiß Eggersdorf (20.04.04)

MTV 1910 Wünsdorf Blau-Weiß Eggersdorf Sätze Punkte
K.Pultz / R.Hermann L.Dittmar / S.Walter 2:3 0:1
Jarmut, Annika Dittmar, Lisa 0:3 0:1
Hermann, Ricarda Walter, Stefanie 3:0 1:0
Pultz, Katja Schulz, Meike 3:0 1:0
Hermann, Ricarda Dittmar, Lisa 0:3 0:1
Jarmut, Annika Schulz, Meike 3:0 1:0
Pultz, Katja Walter, Stefanie 1:3 0:1
Hermann, Ricarda Schulz, Meike 3:0 1:0
Pultz, Katja Dittmar, Lisa 0:3 0:1
Jarmut, Annika Walter, Stefanie 3:0 1:0
Endergebnis 18:15 5:5

nach oben

TTF Bötzow - MTV 1910 Wünsdorf (25.01.04)

TTF Bötzow MTV 1910 Wünsdorf Sätze Punkte
C.Koch / A.Pokrandt K.Pultz / R.Hermann 3:0 1:0
Koch, Carolin Jarmut, Annika 3:1 1:0
Pokrandt, Aileen Hermann, Ricarda 3:0 1:0
Pokrandt, Denise Pultz, Katja 3:0 1:0
Pokrandt, Aileen Jarmut, Annika 3:0 1:0
Koch, Carolin Pultz, Katja 3:0 1:0
Endergebnis 18:1 6:0

nach oben

Hohen Neuendorfer SV - MTV 1910 Wünsdorf (25.01.04)

Hohen Neuendorfer SV MTV 1910 Wünsdorf Sätze Punkte
D.Kotlarek / S.Krause K.Pultz / R.Hermann 0:3 0:1
Kotlarek, Denise Jarmut, Annika 1:3 0:1
Krause, Sophie Hermann, Ricarda 0:3 0:1
Mehnert, Katharina Pultz, Katja 3:1 1:0
Krause, Sophie Jarmut, Annika 0:3 0:1
Kotlarek, Denise Pultz, Katja 3:2 1:0
Mehnert, Katharina Hermann, Ricarda 3:0 1:0
Krause, Sophie Pultz, Katja 1:3 0:1
Mehnert, Katharina Jarmut, Annika 0:3 0:1
Endergebnis 11:21 3:6

nach oben

ESV Prenzlau II - MTV 1910 Wünsdorf (14.02.04)

ESV Prenzlau II MTV 1910 Wünsdorf Sätze Punkte
N.Jahn / J.Bax A.Jarmut /  R.Hermann 3:2 1:0
Reiß, Christin Jarmut, Annika 0:3 0:1
Bax, Jessica Hermann, Ricarda 3:0 1:0
Jahn, Nadine Pultz, Katja 3:1 1:0
Bax, Jessica Jarmut, Annika 3:0 1:0
Reiß, Christin Pultz, Katja 3:2 1:0
Jahn, Nadine Hermann, Ricarda 3:2 1:0
Endergebnis 18:10 6:1

nach oben

ESV Prenzlau III - MTV 1910 Wünsdorf (14.02.04)

ESV Prenzlau III MTV 1910 Wünsdorf Sätze Punkte
P.Jahn / J.Schreiber A.Jarmut / R.Hermann 0:3 0:1
Müller, Katharina Hermann, Ricarda 0:3 0:1
Jahn, Peggy Pultz, Katja 3:0 1:0
Laubisch, Sandra Jarmut, Annika 0:3 0:1
Jahn, Peggy Hermann, Ricarda 1:3 0:1
Müller, Katharina Jarmut, Annika 0:3 0:1
Laubisch, Sandra Pultz, Katja 2:3 0:1
Endergebnis 6:18 1:6

nach oben

MTV 1910 Wünsdorf - TTC Finow-GEWO (14.03.04)

MTV 1910 Wünsdorf TTC Finow-GEWO Sätze Punkte
K.Pultz / R.Hermann K.Pfotenhauer /  J.Wawrzyniak 3:0 1:0
Jarmut, Annika Kube, Sophie 3:0 1:0
Hermann, Ricarda Pfotenhauer, Kristin 2:3 0:1
Pultz, Katja Wawrzyniak, Julia 0:3 0:1
Hermann, Ricarda Kube, Sophie 3:0 1:0
Jarmut, Annika Wawrzyniak, Julia 0:3 0:1
Pultz, Katja Pfotenhauer, Kristin 0:3 0:1
Hermann, Ricarda Wawrzyniak, Julia 3:0 1:0
Pultz, Katja Kube, Sophie 3:1 1:0
Jarmut, Annika Pfotenhauer, Kristin 2:3 0:1
Endergebnis 19:16 5:5

nach oben

MTV 1910 Wünsdorf - 1. KSV Fürstenwalde (06.03.04)

MTV 1910 Wünsdorf 1. KSV Fürstenwalde Sätze Punkte
A.Jarmut / R.Hermann L.Diekow / S.Pfänder 3:1 1:0
Jarmut, Annika Diekow, Linda 0:3 0:1
Hermann, Ricarda Darnstedt, Victoria 3:0 1:0
Pultz, Katja Pfänder, Saskia 3:1 1:0
Hermann, Ricarda Diekow, Linda 1:3 0:1
Jarmut, Annika Pfänder, Saskia 3:0 1:0
Pultz, Katja Darnstedt, Victoria 3:1 1:0
Hermann, Ricarda Pfänder, Saskia 3:2 1:0
Endergebnis 19:11 6:2

nach oben

MTV 1910 Wünsdorf - Preußen Frankfurt (19.03.04)

MTV 1910 Wünsdorf Preußen Frankfurt Sätze Punkte
Endergebnis 18:0 6:0

nach oben

Stahl Brandenburg - MTV 1910 Wünsdorf (20.03.04)

Stahl Brandenburg MTV 1910 Wünsdorf Sätze Punkte
T.Päch / R.Marx A.Jarmut / R.Hermann 3:2 1:0
Bielitzki, Julia Jarmut, Annika 0:3 0:1
Päch, Tina Hermann, Ricarda 0:3 0:1
Marx, Rebecca Pultz, Katja 3:1 1:0
Päch, Tina Jarmut, Annika 1:3 0:1
Bielitzki, Julia Pultz, Katja 0:3 0:1
Marx, Rebecca Hermann, Ricarda 3:1 1:0
Päch, Tina Pultz, Katja 3:0 1:0
Marx, Rebecca Jarmut, Annika 3:2 1:0
Bielitzki, Julia Hermann, Ricarda 0:3 0:1
Endergebnis 16:21 5:5

nach oben