Top-Bilanzen - Doppel

(Verbandsliga - 2004/2005)

Doppelwertung (mind. 6 Einsätze)

Platz Doppel Mannschaft Ein. Sätze Sp.-Verh. Dif.
1. R.Kulczycki/R.Waczek SV Preußen Frankfurt 19 63:3 21:0 +21
2. J.Lückel/F.Renn MTV Wünsdorf 17 54:10 18:1 +17
3. O.Plocke/M.Berndt 1. KSV Fürstenwalde 19 69:39 21:6 +15
4. D.Schiffler/O.Hensel TTC Finsterwalde 18 52:32 15:6 + 9
5. J.Lehmann/K.Köhler SpVgg. B.-W. Vetschau 13 38:20 11:4 + 7
6. C.Schmeltzer/M.Jacubzick TTV Einheit Potsdam 15 36:24 11:4 + 7
7. K.Bülow/T.Kietzke TTV Einheit Potsdam 20 46:33 13:8 + 5
8. D.Woyticzka/H.-C.Gericke MTV Wünsdorf 11 27:15 8:3 + 5
9. M.Schicketanz/S.John Cottbuser TT-Team 8 22:13 7:2 + 5
10. S.Bessert/R.Anger TTC Finow-GEWO 11 36:28 10:6 + 4
11. R.Schnabel/L.Weber Cottbuser TT-Team 10 26:14 7:3 + 4
12. C.Glaser/F.Zimmermann Ludwigsfelder TTC 8 21:13 6:2 + 4
13. F.Elsner/G.Schumann TTC Finsterwalde 18 39:31 10:8 + 2
14. M.Gödel/C.Döbbel TTV Einheit Potsdam 16 39:35 10:8 + 2
15. U.Witt/C.Tscharntke SV Preußen Frankfurt 6 12:14 4:2 + 2
16. H.Banusch/M.Schütz SpVgg. B.-W. Vetschau 16 39:32 9:8 + 1
17. M.Schäfer/J.Richter TTC Finsterwalde 14 27:29 7:7 0
18. A.Ryndin/G.Steinbeck Ludwigsfelder TTC 8 22:19 5:5 0
19. P.Kretschmar/U.Witt SV Preußen Frankfurt 10 21:21 5:5 0
20. J.Brunnlieb/R.Schultz TTC Finow-GEWO 18 32:41 9:10 -1
21. R.Schinkel/A.Steudtner TTC Finow-GEWO 15 28:33 7:8 -1
22. P.Kretschmar/B.Wendt SV Preußen Frankfurt 9 18:22 4:5 -1
23. P.Heistermann/H.Kretschmar SG B.-W. Eggersdorf 13 28:26 6:8 -2
24. P.Schulze/W.Golze SpVgg. B.-W. Vetschau 12 22:25 5:7 -2
25. A.Ryndin/N.Glaser Ludwigsfelder TTC 10 21:20 4:6 -2
26. A.Krojniak/S.Gierard MTV Wünsdorf 17 35:34 7:10 -3
27. M.Ulbrich/S.Musehold SG B.-W. Eggersdorf 14 21:36 5:9 -4
28. R.Bohg/D.Schulz Cottbuser TT-Team 10 19:24 3:7 -4
29. J.Abel/N.Glaser Ludwigsfelder TTC 8 13:21 2:6 -4
30. O.Gubela/G.Schulz SV Byhleguhre 18 30:43 7:12 -5
31. G.Stamm/T.Gedicke 1. KSV Fürstenwalde 7 7:18 1:6 -5
32. G.Steinbeck/C.Glaser Ludwigsfelder TTC 9 15:28 2:8 -6
33. A.Rosenow/A.Schulz SV Byhleguhre 18 26:46 5:13 -8
34. R.Schulz/N.Gubela SV Byhleguhre 17 18:45 3:14 -11
35. U.Reinstein/P.Reinstein SG B.-W. Eggersdorf 19 17:52 2:17 -15