Top-Bilanzen - Einzel

(Verbandsliga männlicher Nachwuchs - 2005/2006)

Einzelwertung (mind. 5 Einsätze)

Platz Spieler Mannschaft Ein. Sätze Sp.-Verh. Dif.
1. Franz, Maximilian Einheit Potsdam 16 106:34 34:4 +30
2. Barth, Martin Einheit Potsdam 17 99:27 32:5 +27
3. Becker, Arvid Einheit Potsdam (Sch.) 18 116:57 34:11 +23
4. Stumper, Niklas Einheit Potsdam 18 103:42 32:9 +23
5. Wittmann, Toni TTV Wittstock 18 97:37 31:8 +23
6. Zieber, Christian TTC Finow-GEWO (Sch.) 18 96:40 29:8 +21
7. Rapp, Hannes ESV Prenzlau 17 94:42 29:9 +20
8. Sponholz, Christian TTC Finow-GEWO (Sch.) 14 78:22 25:5 +20
9. Buchwald, Benjamin TTC Finow-GEWO (Sch.) 18 79:26 25:6 +19
10. Schneider, Andy Blau-Weiß Eggersdorf 17 95:55 28:12 +16
11. Preuß, Maximilian MTV Wünsdorf 18 87:63 26:14 +12
12. Schmidt, Markus TTV Wittstock 18 93:74 27:16 +11
13. Jerke, Aaron MTV Wünsdorf 18 84:63 24:15 + 9
14. Jacobi, Mathias TTV Wittstock 16 75:53 22:13 + 9
15. Schinkel, Patrick TTC Finow-GEWO (Sch.) 5 32:5 10:1 + 9
16. Zandereit, Erik MTV Wünsdorf 16 87:59 22:15 + 7
17. Soparth, Timo (Ers.) Einheit Potsdam 5 21:4 7:0 + 7
18. Jannek, Thomas MTV Wünsdorf 8 47:30 13:7 + 6
19. Lauff, Erik Einheit Potsdam (Sch.) 16 58:45 18:13 + 5
20. Pilz, Robert TTC Finow-GEWO (Sch.) 15 42:33 13:8 + 5
21. Dorn, Lucas Einheit Potsdam (Sch.) 17 86:75 24:20 + 4
22. Steffen, Manuel Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz 17 81:73 21:19 + 2
23. Müller, Tobias ESV Prenzlau 14 59:49 16:14 + 2
24. Soparth, Timo Einheit Potsdam (Sch.) 17 82:65 20:19 + 1
25. Prinz, Vadim Blau-Weiß Vetschau 15 48:46 13:14 -1
26. Werner, Ulrike TTV Wittstock 6 16:17 4:5 -1
27. Bruhn, Robert Blau-Weiß Eggersdorf 18 63:75 17:20 -3
28. Wartenberg, Karsten Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz 11 36:49 10:14 -4
29. Reinicke, Nico Blau-Weiß Eggersdorf 17 70:75 17:22 -5
30. Gutar, Eduard (Ers.) Blau-Weiß Vetschau 9 20:37 5:10 -5
31. Wollenberg, Lisa (Ers.) Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz 6 7:22 2:7 -5
32. Hassmann, Aaron (Ers.) Einheit Potsdam 5 8:24 2:7 -5
33. Kureck, David ESV Prenzlau 18 63:80 16:23 -7
34. Martin, Christian Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz 16 45:77 12:23 -11
35. Trautmann, Phillip Blau-Weiß Vetschau 8 12:44 3:14 -11
36. Natusch, Ewald 1. KSV Fürstenwalde II 11 13:46 3:14 -11
37. Weltzien, Martin TTV Wittstock 12 42:71 8:20 -12
38. Wernicke, Nico 1. KSV Fürstenwalde II 14 33:65 8:20 -12
39. Sauer, Friedrich Blau-Weiß Eggersdorf 16 47:83 12:26 -14
40. Eggebrecht, Eric ESV Prenzlau 17 37:83 9:24 -15
41. Kabulis, Faruk 1. KSV Fürstenwalde II 17 20:63 3:21 -18
42. Runge, Michael 1. KSV Fürstenwalde II 13 21:73 4:23 -19
43. Gaudl, Erik MTV Wünsdorf 10 13:57 0:19 -19
44. Harnisch, Karsten Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz 18 43:97 10:30 -20
45. Semak, Gleb Blau-Weiß Vetschau 16 37:81 6:26 -20
46. Krause, Daniel 1. KSV Fürstenwalde II 16 27:91 5:28 -23
47. Miller, Florian Blau-Weiß Vetschau 14 27:85 4:27 -23