Spielformulare

(Verbandsliga männlicher Nachwuchs - 2005/2006)

Sp.Nr. Datum Heim Gast Spiele Sätze
106 10.09.05 MTV Wünsdorf ESV Prenzlau 2:8 13:25
107 10.09.05 MTV Wünsdorf TTC Finow-GEWO (Sch.) 1:8 5:25
111 01.10.05 Blau-Weiß Vetschau MTV Wünsdorf 4:8 16:27
113 16.10.05 Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz MTV Wünsdorf 6:8 25:28
128 19.11.05 Blau-Weiß Eggersdorf MTV Wünsdorf 8:4 26:23
129 19.11.05 1. KSV Fürstenwalde II MTV Wünsdorf 1:8 9:25
133 27.11.05 TTV Wittstock MTV Wünsdorf 8:3 28:14
135 04.12.05 MTV Wünsdorf Einheit Potsdam 1:8 10:25
136 04.12.05 MTV Wünsdorf Einheit Potsdam (Sch.) 6:8 26:29
151 14.01.06 ESV Prenzlau MTV Wünsdorf 3:8 16:27
152 14.01.06 TTC Finow-GEWO (Sch.) MTV Wünsdorf 8:0 24:1
156 27.01.06 MTV Wünsdorf Blau-Weiß Vetschau 8:3 25:14
158 18.02.06 MTV Wünsdorf Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz 8:1 24:8
173 18.03.06 MTV Wünsdorf Blau-Weiß Eggersdorf 8:2 27:11
174 18.03.06 MTV Wünsdorf 1. KSV Fürstenwalde II 8:0 24:1
178 25.03.06 MTV Wünsdorf TTV Wittstock 8:5 33:21
180 02.04.06 Einheit Potsdam MTV Wünsdorf 7:7 26:26
181 02.04.06 Einheit Potsdam (Sch.) MTV Wünsdorf 3:8 19:28




MTV Wünsdorf - ESV Prenzlau (2:8)


Sp.-Nr.: 106 (10.09.05)
Nr. MTV Wünsdorf ESV Prenzlau Sätze Punkte
1. M.Preuß/A.Jerke H.Rapp/E.Eggebrecht 3:1 1:0
2. M.Töpper/E.Gaudl D.Kureck/B.Krause 0:3 0:1
3. Preuß, Maximilian Kureck, David 3:0 1:0
4. Jerke, Aaron Rapp, Hannes 0:3 0:1
5. Töpper, Maximilian Krause, Brian (Ers.) 2:3 0:1
6. Gaudl, Erik Eggebrecht, Eric 2:3 0:1
7. Preuß, Maximilian Rapp, Hannes 0:3 0:1
8. Jerke, Aaron Kureck, David 1:3 0:1
9. Töpper, Maximilian Eggebrecht, Eric 0:3 0:1
10. Gaudl, Erik Krause, Brian (Ers.) 2:3 0:1
    Endergebnis 13:25 2:8



MTV Wünsdorf - TTC Finow-GEWO (Sch.) (1:8)


Sp.-Nr.: 107 (10.09.05)
Nr. MTV Wünsdorf TTC Finow-GEWO (Sch.) Sätze Punkte
1. M.Preuß/A.Jerke C.Sponholz/C.Zieber 0:3 0:1
2. M.Töpper/E.Gaudl B.Buchwald/R.Pilz 0:3 0:1
3. Preuß, Maximilian Zieber, Christian 3:1 1:0
4. Jerke, Aaron Sponholz, Christian 0:3 0:1
5. Töpper, Maximilian Pilz, Robert 0:3 0:1
6. Gaudl, Erik Buchwald, Benjamin 0:3 0:1
7. Preuß, Maximilian Sponholz, Christian 1:3 0:1
8. Jerke, Aaron Zieber, Christian 1:3 0:1
9. Töpper, Maximilian Buchwald, Benjamin 0:3 0:1
    Endergebnis 5:25 1:8



Blau-Weiß Vetschau - MTV Wünsdorf (4:8)


Sp.-Nr.: 111 (01.10.05)
Nr. Blau-Weiß Vetschau MTV Wünsdorf Sätze Punkte
1. J.Lüttke-Schwienhorst/S.Buchwald M.Preuß/A.Jerke 0:3 0:1
2. F.Miller/P.Trautmann E.Zandereit/E.Gaudl 3:0 1:0
3. Miller, Florian Preuß, Maximilian 1:3 0:1
4. Trautmann, Phillip Zandereit, Erik 0:3 0:1
5. Lüttke-Schwienhorst, Johann (Ers.) Gaudl, Erik 3:0 1:0
6. Buchwald, Steve (Ers.) Jerke, Aaron 0:3 0:1
7. Miller, Florian Zandereit, Erik 3:1 1:0
8. Trautmann, Phillip Preuß, Maximilian 0:3 0:1
9. Lüttke-Schwienhorst, Johann (Ers.) Jerke, Aaron 1:3 0:1
10. Buchwald, Steve (Ers.) Gaudl, Erik 3:2 1:0
11. Lüttke-Schwienhorst, Johann (Ers.) Zandereit, Erik 1:3 0:1
12. Miller, Florian Jerke, Aaron 1:3 0:1
    Endergebnis 16:27 4:8



Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz - MTV Wünsdorf (6:8)


Sp.-Nr.: 113 (16.10.05)
Nr. Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz MTV Wünsdorf Sätze Punkte
1. M.Steffen/K.Wartenberg M.Preuß/A.Jerke 0:3 0:1
2. K.Harnisch/C.Martin E.Zandereit/E.Gaudl 3:0 1:0
3. Steffen, Manuel Preuß, Maximilian 1:3 0:1
4. Wartenberg, Karsten Zandereit, Erik 2:3 0:1
5. Harnisch, Karsten Gaudl, Erik 3:0 1:0
6. Martin, Christian Jerke, Aaron 1:3 0:1
7. Steffen, Manuel Zandereit, Erik 3:2 1:0
8. Wartenberg, Karsten Preuß, Maximilian 0:3 0:1
9. Harnisch, Karsten Jerke, Aaron 1:3 0:1
10. Martin, Christian Gaudl, Erik 3:1 1:0
11. Harnisch, Karsten Zandereit, Erik 1:3 0:1
12. Steffen, Manuel Jerke, Aaron 3:1 1:0
13. Wartenberg, Karsten Gaudl, Erik 3:0 1:0
14. Martin, Christian Preuß, Maximilian 1:3 0:1
    Endergebnis 25:28 6:8



Blau-Weiß Eggersdorf - MTV Wünsdorf (8:4)


Sp.-Nr.: 128 (19.11.05)
Nr. Blau-Weiß Eggersdorf MTV Wünsdorf Sätze Punkte
1. R.Bruhn/D.Ogar M.Preuß/A.Jerke 0:3 0:1
2. A.Schneider/N.Reinicke E.Zandereit/E.Gaudl 3:2 1:0
3. Schneider, Andy Preuß, Maximilian 3:1 1:0
4. Reinicke, Nico Zandereit, Erik 3:2 1:0
5. Bruhn, Robert Gaudl, Erik 3:2 1:0
6. Ogar, Daniel Jerke, Aaron 0:3 0:1
7. Schneider, Andy Zandereit, Erik 3:2 1:0
8. Reinicke, Nico Preuß, Maximilian 3:1 1:0
9. Bruhn, Robert Jerke, Aaron 2:3 0:1
10. Ogar, Daniel Gaudl, Erik 3:1 1:0
11. Bruhn, Robert Zandereit, Erik 0:3 0:1
12. Schneider, Andy Jerke, Aaron 3:0 1:0
    Endergebnis 26:23 8:4



1. KSV Fürstenwalde II - MTV Wünsdorf (1:8)


Sp.-Nr.: 129 (19.11.05)
Nr. 1. KSV Fürstenwalde II MTV Wünsdorf Sätze Punkte
1. M.Runge/D.Krause M.Preuß/A.Jerke 2:3 0:1
2. E.Natusch/F.Kabulis E.Zandereit/E.Gaudl 1:3 0:1
3. Runge, Michael Preuß, Maximilian 0:3 0:1
4. Krause, Daniel Zandereit, Erik 1:3 0:1
5. Natusch, Ewald Gaudl, Erik 3:1 1:0
6. Kabulis, Faruk Jerke, Aaron 0:3 0:1
7. Runge, Michael Zandereit, Erik 0:3 0:1
8. Krause, Daniel Preuß, Maximilian 1:3 0:1
9. Natusch, Ewald Jerke, Aaron 1:3 0:1
    Endergebnis 9:25 1:8



TTV Wittstock - MTV Wünsdorf (8:3)


Sp.-Nr.: 133 (27.11.05)
Nr. TTV Wittstock MTV Wünsdorf Sätze Punkte
1. M.Schmidt/T.Wittmann M.Preuß/A.Jerke 3:1 1:0
2. M.Weltzien/M.Jacobi E.Zandereit/E.Gaudl 3:0 1:0
3. Weltzien, Martin Preuß, Maximilian 2:3 0:1
4. Schmidt, Markus Zandereit, Erik 3:1 1:0
5. Wittmann, Toni Gaudl, Erik 3:0 1:0
6. Jacobi, Mathias Jerke, Aaron 2:3 0:1
7. Weltzien, Martin Zandereit, Erik 0:3 0:1
8. Schmidt, Markus Preuß, Maximilian 3:1 1:0
9. Wittmann, Toni Jerke, Aaron 3:1 1:0
10. Jacobi, Mathias Gaudl, Erik 3:0 1:0
11. Wittmann, Toni Zandereit, Erik 3:1 1:0
    Endergebnis 28:14 8:3



MTV Wünsdorf - Einheit Potsdam (1:8)


Sp.-Nr.: 135 (04.12.05)
Nr. MTV Wünsdorf Einheit Potsdam Sätze Punkte
1. M.Preuß/A.Jerke M.Franz/N.Stumper 0:3 0:1
2. E.Zandereit/E.Gaudl M.Barth/T.Soparth 0:3 0:1
3. Zandereit, Erik Stumper, Niklas 1:3 0:1
4. Preuß, Maximilian Franz, Maximilian 3:1 1:0
5. Jerke, Aaron Soparth, Timo (Ers.) 2:3 0:1
6. Gaudl, Erik Barth, Martin 0:3 0:1
7. Zandereit, Erik Franz, Maximilian 2:3 0:1
8. Preuß, Maximilian Stumper, Niklas 0:3 0:1
9. Jerke, Aaron Barth, Martin 2:3 0:1
    Endergebnis 10:25 1:8



MTV Wünsdorf - Einheit Potsdam (Sch.) (6:8)


Sp.-Nr.: 136 (04.12.05)
Nr. MTV Wünsdorf Einheit Potsdam (Sch.) Sätze Punkte
1. M.Preuß/A.Jerke A.Becker/L.Dorn 3:2 1:0
2. E.Zandereit/E.Gaudl T.Soparth/A.Hassmann 2:3 0:1
3. Zandereit, Erik Soparth, Timo 3:1 1:0
4. Preuß, Maximilian Becker, Arvid 1:3 0:1
5. Jerke, Aaron Hassmann, Aaron 3:0 1:0
6. Gaudl, Erik Dorn, Lucas 0:3 0:1
7. Zandereit, Erik Becker, Arvid 2:3 0:1
8. Preuß, Maximilian Soparth, Timo 1:3 0:1
9. Jerke, Aaron Dorn, Lucas 3:1 1:0
10. Gaudl, Erik Hassmann, Aaron 1:3 0:1
11. Jerke, Aaron Becker, Arvid 1:3 0:1
12. Zandereit, Erik Dorn, Lucas 3:1 1:0
13. Preuß, Maximilian Hassmann, Aaron 3:0 1:0
14. Gaudl, Erik Soparth, Timo 0:3 0:1
    Endergebnis 26:29 6:8



ESV Prenzlau - MTV Wünsdorf (3:8)


Sp.-Nr.: 151 (14.01.06)
Nr. ESV Prenzlau MTV Wünsdorf Sätze Punkte
1. H.Rapp/T.Müller T.Jannek/M.Preuß 3:1 1:0
2. D.Kureck/E.Eggebrecht E.Zandereit/A.Jerke 2:3 0:1
3. Rapp, Hannes Preuß, Maximilian 3:0 1:0
4. Müller, Tobias Jannek, Thomas 1:3 0:1
5. Kureck, David Jerke, Aaron 2:3 0:1
6. Eggebrecht, Eric Zandereit, Erik 0:3 0:1
7. Rapp, Hannes Jannek, Thomas 3:2 1:0
8. Müller, Tobias Preuß, Maximilian 1:3 0:1
9. Kureck, David Zandereit, Erik 1:3 0:1
10. Eggebrecht, Eric Jerke, Aaron 0:3 0:1
11. Kureck, David Jannek, Thomas 0:3 0:1
    Endergebnis 16:27 3:8



TTC Finow-GEWO (Sch.) - MTV Wünsdorf (8:0)


Sp.-Nr.: 152 (14.01.06)
Nr. TTC Finow-GEWO (Sch.) MTV Wünsdorf Sätze Punkte
1. P.Schinkel/C.Zieber T.Jannek/M.Preuß 3:0 1:0
2. B.Buchwald/R.Pilz E.Zandereit/A.Jerke 3:0 1:0
3. Schinkel, Patrick Preuß, Maximilian 3:0 1:0
4. Zieber, Christian Jannek, Thomas 3:0 1:0
5. Buchwald, Benjamin Jerke, Aaron 3:0 1:0
6. Pilz, Robert Zandereit, Erik 3:1 1:0
7. Schinkel, Patrick Jannek, Thomas 3:0 1:0
8. Zieber, Christian Preuß, Maximilian 3:0 1:0
    Endergebnis 24:1 8:0



MTV Wünsdorf - Blau-Weiß Vetschau (8:3)


Sp.-Nr.: 156 (27.01.06)
Nr. MTV Wünsdorf Blau-Weiß Vetschau Sätze Punkte
1. M.Preuß/A.Jerke F.Miller/A.-C.Schwieger 3:1 1:0
2. E.Zandereit/E.Gaudl G.Semak/V.Prinz 3:0 1:0
3. Preuß, Maximilian Semak, Gleb 3:1 1:0
4. Zandereit, Erik Miller, Florian 3:1 1:0
5. Jerke, Aaron Schwieger, Anne-Christi (Ers.) 3:0 1:0
6. Gaudl, Erik Prinz, Vadim 0:3 0:1
7. Preuß, Maximilian Miller, Florian 3:0 1:0
8. Zandereit, Erik Semak, Gleb 3:1 1:0
9. Jerke, Aaron Prinz, Vadim 0:3 0:1
10. Gaudl, Erik Schwieger, Anne-Christi (Ers.) 1:3 0:1
11. Jerke, Aaron Miller, Florian 3:1 1:0
    Endergebnis 25:14 8:3



MTV Wünsdorf - Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz (8:1)


Sp.-Nr.: 158 (18.02.06)
Nr. MTV Wünsdorf Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz Sätze Punkte
1. T.Jannek/M.Preuß M.Steffen/L.Wollenberg 3:2 1:0
2. E.Zandereit/A.Jerke K.Harnisch/C.Martin 3:0 1:0
3. Jannek, Thomas Harnisch, Karsten 3:0 1:0
4. Preuß, Maximilian Steffen, Manuel 3:2 1:0
5. Zandereit, Erik Wollenberg, Lisa (Ers.) 3:1 1:0
6. Jerke, Aaron Martin, Christian 3:0 1:0
7. Jannek, Thomas Steffen, Manuel 0:3 0:1
8. Preuß, Maximilian Harnisch, Karsten 3:0 1:0
9. Zandereit, Erik Martin, Christian 3:0 1:0
    Endergebnis 24:8 8:1



MTV Wünsdorf - Blau-Weiß Eggersdorf (8:2)


Sp.-Nr.: 173 (18.03.06)
Nr. MTV Wünsdorf Blau-Weiß Eggersdorf Sätze Punkte
1. T.Jannek/M.Preuß F.Sauer/R.Bruhn 3:0 1:0
2. E.Zandereit/A.Jerke A.Schneider/N.Reinicke 3:0 1:0
3. Jannek, Thomas Reinicke, Nico 3:0 1:0
4. Preuß, Maximilian Schneider, Andy 1:3 0:1
5. Zandereit, Erik Bruhn, Robert 3:0 1:0
6. Jerke, Aaron Sauer, Friedrich 3:2 1:0
7. Jannek, Thomas Schneider, Andy 2:3 0:1
8. Preuß, Maximilian Reinicke, Nico 3:1 1:0
9. Zandereit, Erik Sauer, Friedrich 3:0 1:0
10. Jerke, Aaron Bruhn, Robert 3:2 1:0
    Endergebnis 27:11 8:2



MTV Wünsdorf - 1. KSV Fürstenwalde II (8:0)


Sp.-Nr.: 174 (18.03.06)
Nr. MTV Wünsdorf 1. KSV Fürstenwalde II Sätze Punkte
1. T.Jannek/M.Preuß D.Krause/E.Natusch 3:0 1:0
2. E.Zandereit/A.Jerke M.Runge/F.Kabulis 3:0 1:0
3. Jannek, Thomas Krause, Daniel 3:0 1:0
4. Preuß, Maximilian Runge, Michael 3:0 1:0
5. Zandereit, Erik Kabulis, Faruk 3:0 1:0
6. Jerke, Aaron Natusch, Ewald 3:0 1:0
7. Jannek, Thomas Runge, Michael 3:1 1:0
8. Preuß, Maximilian Krause, Daniel 3:0 1:0
    Endergebnis 24:1 8:0



MTV Wünsdorf - TTV Wittstock (8:5)


Sp.-Nr.: 178 (25.03.06)
Nr. MTV Wünsdorf TTV Wittstock Sätze Punkte
1. T.Jannek/M.Preuß M.Schmidt/M.Jacobi 3:0 1:0
2. E.Zandereit/A.Jerke T.Wittmann/U.Werner 3:2 1:0
3. Jannek, Thomas Wittmann, Toni 3:0 1:0
4. Preuß, Maximilian Schmidt, Markus 3:1 1:0
5. Zandereit, Erik Weltzien, Martin 3:0 1:0
6. Jerke, Aaron Jacobi, Mathias 3:0 1:0
7. Jannek, Thomas Schmidt, Markus 2:3 0:1
8. Preuß, Maximilian Wittmann, Toni 3:1 1:0
9. Zandereit, Erik Jacobi, Mathias 1:3 0:1
10. Jerke, Aaron Weltzien, Martin 2:3 0:1
11. Zandereit, Erik Schmidt, Markus 2:3 0:1
12. Jannek, Thomas Jacobi, Mathias 2:3 0:1
13. Preuß, Maximilian Weltzien, Martin 3:2 1:0
    Endergebnis 33:21 8:5



Einheit Potsdam - MTV Wünsdorf (7:7)


Sp.-Nr.: 180 (02.04.06)
Nr. Einheit Potsdam MTV Wünsdorf Sätze Punkte
1. M.Franz/N.Stumper T.Jannek/M.Preuß 3:2 1:0
2. A.Becker/M.Barth E.Zandereit/A.Jerke 3:0 1:0
3. Franz, Maximilian Preuß, Maximilian 3:1 1:0
4. Stumper, Niklas Jannek, Thomas 2:3 0:1
5. Barth, Martin Jerke, Aaron 3:1 1:0
6. Becker, Arvid (Ers.) Zandereit, Erik 3:1 1:0
7. Franz, Maximilian Jannek, Thomas 0:3 0:1
8. Stumper, Niklas Preuß, Maximilian 1:3 0:1
9. Barth, Martin Zandereit, Erik 1:3 0:1
10. Becker, Arvid (Ers.) Jerke, Aaron 3:0 1:0
11. Barth, Martin Jannek, Thomas 0:3 0:1
12. Franz, Maximilian Zandereit, Erik 3:0 1:0
13. Stumper, Niklas Jerke, Aaron 0:3 0:1
14. Becker, Arvid (Ers.) Preuß, Maximilian 1:3 0:1
    Endergebnis 26:26 7:7



Einheit Potsdam (Sch.) - MTV Wünsdorf (3:8)


Sp.-Nr.: 181 (02.04.06)
Nr. Einheit Potsdam (Sch.) MTV Wünsdorf Sätze Punkte
1. T.Soparth/E.Lauff T.Jannek/M.Preuß 0:3 0:1
2. A.Becker/L.Dorn E.Zandereit/A.Jerke 3:1 1:0
3. Becker, Arvid Preuß, Maximilian 3:1 1:0
4. Soparth, Timo Jannek, Thomas 2:3 0:1
5. Dorn, Lucas Jerke, Aaron 1:3 0:1
6. Lauff, Erik Zandereit, Erik 2:3 0:1
7. Becker, Arvid Jannek, Thomas 2:3 0:1
8. Soparth, Timo Preuß, Maximilian 2:3 0:1
9. Dorn, Lucas Zandereit, Erik 3:2 1:0
10. Lauff, Erik Jerke, Aaron 0:3 0:1
11. Dorn, Lucas Jannek, Thomas 1:3 0:1
    Endergebnis 19:28 3:8