Top-Bilanzen - Einzel

(Verbandsliga Herren - 2006/2007)

1. Paarkreuz (mind. 8 Einsätze)

Platz Spieler Mannschaft Ein. Sätze Sp.-Verh. Dif.
1. Schicketanz, Marco Cottbuser TT-Team 20 101:42 31:7 +24
2. Schinkel, Marc ESV Eberswalde 19 96:45 29:7 +22
3. Lückel, Jobst MTV Wünsdorf 17 87:36 27:6 +21
4. Konieczka, Marek SV Preußen Frankfurt 20 94:42 28:9 +19
5. Bohg, Reno Cottbuser TT-Team 20 94:46 28:10 +18
6. Waczek, Roman SV Preußen Frankfurt 20 92:55 26:12 +14
7. Berndt, Mario 1. KSV Fürstenwalde 19 88:60 24:13 +11
8. Hapke, Tobias TSV Stahnsdorf II 13 59:36 16:9 + 7
9. Schäfer, Marc TTC Finsterwalde 20 83:65 21:16 + 5
10. Stamm, Gerald 1. KSV Fürstenwalde 14 56:51 16:11 + 5
11. Bessert, Siegmar TTC Finow-GEWO 20 80:75 21:18 + 3
12. Wittek, Philip Stahl Brandenburg 17 72:59 17:15 + 2
13. Petermann, Arvid ESV Eberswalde 12 41:43 12:10 + 2
14. Spilke, Norbert Stahl Brandenburg 14 40:55 10:14 -4
15. Golldack, Axel TTC Finow-GEWO 19 61:74 15:22 -7
16. Krüger, Perco Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt 10 20:39 4:11 -7
17. Losch, Nico Stahl Brandenburg 9 22:39 4:12 -8
18. Range,Andreas TTC Finsterwalde 17 43:70 10:19 -9
19. Renn, Florian MTV Wünsdorf 13 27:60 7:17 -10
20. Marschner, Mirko Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt 10 16:43 2:14 -12
21. Witt, Uwe Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt 20 51:82 10:23 -13
22. Schwarze, Michael TSV Stahnsdorf II 16 41:76 9:23 -14
23. Richter, Jens TTC Finsterwalde II 17 36:79 6:25 -19
24. Elsner, Frank TTC Finsterwalde II 20 28:100 3:32 -29

2. Paarkreuz (mind. 8 Einsätze)

Platz Spieler Mannschaft Ein. Sätze Sp.-Verh. Dif.
1. Kirsten, Holm ESV Eberswalde 16 68:20 22:1 +21
2. Brunnlieb, Jens TTC Finow-GEWO 19 82:49 25:9 +16
3. Plocke, Olaf 1. KSV Fürstenwalde 13 56:24 18:4 +14
4. Kirsten, Erik ESV Eberswalde 12 52:17 16:2 +14
5. Kretzschmar, Peter SV Preußen Frankfurt 20 76:53 21:12 + 9
6. Ziemer, Mario TSV Stahnsdorf II 14 60:33 17:8 + 9
7. Schulz, Dennis Cottbuser TT-Team 17 66:47 18:11 + 7
8. Kamar El-din, Rudin SV Preußen Frankfurt 16 57:50 16:11 + 5
9. Lemke, Siegfried ESV Eberswalde 8 33:17 9:4 + 5
10. Losch, Nico Stahl Brandenburg 9 34:20 9:5 + 4
11. Ryndin, Andrej MTV Wünsdorf 17 71:57 17:15 + 2
12. Krüger, Perco Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt 10 29:24 7:6 + 1
13. Ahrens, Andre TSV Stahnsdorf II 8 28:27 7:7 0
14. Gericke, Hans-Christian MTV Wünsdorf 11 38:35 9:10 -1
15. Steudtner,Arno TTC Finow-GEWO 9 25:31 7:8 -1
16. Schiffler, Dirk TTC Finsterwalde 17 56:58 13:15 -2
17. Zehe, Ronny Stahl Brandenburg 19 55:58 13:16 -3
18. Holzäpfel, Roland TTC Finow-GEWO 12 37:43 9:12 -3
19. Janke, Hartmut TSV Stahnsdorf II 8 20:32 6:9 -3
20. Marschner, Mirko Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt 10 16:29 4:8 -4
21. John, Steffen Cottbuser TT-Team 8 15:35 4:10 -6
22. Weber, Lars Cottbuser TT-Team 8 17:28 3:9 -6
23. Dolgner, Stefan 1. KSV Fürstenwalde 10 22:39 4:11 -7
24. Rudolf, Matthias TTC Finsterwalde II 17 39:62 9:17 -8
25. Hensel, Olaf TTC Finsterwalde 20 48:75 11:21 -10
26. Moschik, Andreas Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt 14 11:50 1:16 -15
27. Schulz, Philipp TTC Finsterwalde II 19 14:69 1:23 -22

3. Paarkreuz (mind. 8 Einsätze)

Platz Spieler Mannschaft Ein. Sätze Sp.-Verh. Dif.
1. Neumitz, Mario Stahl Brandenburg 18 64:31 20:5 +15
2. Mik, Grzegorz SV Preußen Frankfurt 13 45:14 14:3 +11
3. Lemke, Siegfried ESV Eberswalde 10 36:7 12:1 +11
4. Dolgner, Stefan 1. KSV Fürstenwalde 9 35:17 11:2 + 9
5. Schulze, Carsten Cottbuser TT-Team 11 36:16 11:3 + 8
6. Schumann, Guido TTC Finsterwalde 20 65:47 17:11 + 6
7. Lingner, Mario Stahl Brandenburg 11 36:20 10:5 + 5
8. Steudtner,Arno TTC Finow-GEWO 11 36:27 10:6 + 4
9. Müller, Maik TTC Finsterwalde II 17 39:35 10:8 + 2
10. Gedig, David SV Preußen Frankfurt 19 52:46 13:12 + 1
11. Cerwinski, Marco TSV Stahnsdorf II 10 34:27 8:7 + 1
12. Weber, Lars Cottbuser TT-Team 9 29:27 8:7 + 1
13. Hagen, Nils MTV Wünsdorf 15 47:50 12:13 -1
14. Gericke, Max (Ers.) MTV Wünsdorf 10 32:30 7:8 -1
15. Thiere, Matthias TTC Finsterwalde 17 46:50 11:13 -2
16. Meyer, Sven ESV Eberswalde 17 34:41 9:11 -2
17. Schultz, Robert 1. KSV Fürstenwalde 8 21:25 4:7 -3
18. Janke, Hartmut TSV Stahnsdorf II 9 22:33 4:10 -6
19. Schinkel, Rico TTC Finow-GEWO 17 36:53 8:15 -7
20. Lehmann, Matthias TTC Finsterwalde II 16 27:40 6:13 -7
21. Gedicke, Thomas 1. KSV Fürstenwalde 12 17:40 5:12 -7
22. Scholz, Marco Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt 10 11:35 1:11 -10
23. Greulich, Jens Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt 12 1:39 0:13 -13



Wünsdorfer Spieler

Nr. Spieler Ein. 1.Pkr 2.Pkr 3.Pkr Faktor
01 Lückel, Jobst 17 27:6 0:0 0:0 +21
02 Woityczka, Dirk 7 5:8 0:0 0:0 -3
03 Renn, Florian 17 7:17 5:2 0:0 -9
04 Ryndin, Andrej 20 0:4 17:15 0:0 -17
05 Gericke, Hans-Christian 18 0:0 9:10 8:3 -12
06 Hagen, Nils 17 0:0 1:2 12:13 -30
07 Krojniak, Andreas (Ers.) 6 0:0 3:5 0:0 -7
08 Gericke, Max (Ers.) 10 0:0 0:0 7:8 -17
09 Jarmut, Steffen (Ers.) 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 -5
10 Jannek, Thomas (Ers.) 4 0:0 0:0 2:3 -7
14 Preuß, Maximillian (Ers.) 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 -6
15 Zandereit, Erik (Ers.) 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 -6