Spielformulare

(Verbandsliga Herren - 2006/2007)

Sp.Nr. Datum Heim Gast Spiele Sätze
3 09.09.06 MTV Wünsdorf TSV Stahnsdorf II 8:8 34:31
11 30.09.06 TTC Finsterwalde MTV Wünsdorf 3:9 19:28
12 30.09.06 TTC Finsterwalde II MTV Wünsdorf 1:9 8:28
24 28.10.06 MTV Wünsdorf Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt 9:1 28:12
26 11.11.06 Stahl Brandenburg MTV Wünsdorf 9:6 33:27
38 18.11.06 MTV Wünsdorf Cottbuser TT-Team 7:9 26:34
42 26.11.06 TTC Finow-GEWO MTV Wünsdorf 9:5 32:22
45 26.11.06 ESV Eberswalde MTV Wünsdorf 9:0 27:3
50 03.12.06 MTV Wünsdorf SV Preußen Frankfurt 3:9 19:27
52 03.12.06 MTV Wünsdorf 1. KSV Fürstenwalde 6:9 29:31
58 06.01.07 TSV Stahnsdorf II MTV Wünsdorf 6:9 25:30
66 13.01.07 MTV Wünsdorf TTC Finsterwalde 9:7 29:30
67 13.01.07 MTV Wünsdorf TTC Finsterwalde II 9:5 31:20
79 17.02.07 Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt MTV Wünsdorf 0:9 5:27
81 24.02.07 MTV Wünsdorf Stahl Brandenburg 9:7 35:27
93 10.03.07 Cottbuser TT-Team MTV Wünsdorf 9:7 29:29
97 24.03.07 MTV Wünsdorf TTC Finow-GEWO 9:5 36:22
100 24.03.07 MTV Wünsdorf ESV Eberswalde 6:9 25:34
105 31.03.07 SV Preußen Frankfurt MTV Wünsdorf 9:3 30:13
107 31.03.07 1. KSV Fürstenwalde MTV Wünsdorf 7:9 25:34





MTV Wünsdorf - TSV Stahnsdorf II (8:8)

Sp.-Nr.: 3 (09.09.06)
Nr. MTV Wünsdorf TSV Stahnsdorf II Sätze Punkte
1. F.Renn/H.-C.Gericke M.Ziemer/A.Ahrens 3:2 1:0
2. J.Lückel/N.Hagen D.Nierzejewski/M.Schwarze 3:1 1:0
3. A.Ryndin/M.Gericke M.Cerwinski/G.Sablitzki 2:3 0:1
4. Lückel, Jobst Schwarze, Michael 3:0 1:0
5. Renn, Florian Nierzejewski, Daniel (Ers.) 0:3 0:1
6. Ryndin, Andrej Cerwinski, Marco 3:1 1:0
7. Gericke, Hans-Christian Ziemer, Mario 2:3 0:1
8. Gericke, Max (Ers.) Sablitzki, Gerd (Ers.) 1:3 0:1
9. Hagen, Nils Ahrens, Andre 2:3 0:1
10. Lückel, Jobst Nierzejewski, Daniel (Ers.) 3:0 1:0
11. Renn, Florian Schwarze, Michael 0:3 0:1
12. Ryndin, Andrej Ziemer, Mario 3:0 1:0
13. Gericke, Hans-Christian Cerwinski, Marco 3:1 1:0
14. Gericke, Max (Ers.) Ahrens, Andre 2:3 0:1
15. Hagen, Nils Sablitzki, Gerd (Ers.) 3:2 1:0
16. F.Renn/H.-C.Gericke D.Nierzejewski/M.Schwarze 1:3 0:1
    Endergebnis 34:31 8:8



TT Finsterwalde - MTV Wünsdorf (3:9)

Sp.-Nr.: 11 (30.09.06)
Nr. TTC Finsterwalde MTV Wünsdorf Sätze Punkte
1. D.Schiffler/O.Hensel J.Lückel/A.Krojniak 1:3 0:1
2. M.Schäfer/G.Schumann F.Renn/H.-C.Gericke 0:3 0:1
3. M.Thiere/J.Richter A.Ryndin/M.Gericke 2:3 0:1
4. Schäfer, Marc Renn, Florian 3:0 1:0
5. Schiffler, Dirk Lückel, Jobst 1:3 0:1
6. Hensel, Olaf Krojniak, Andreas (Ers.) 3:1 1:0
7. Thiere, Matthias Ryndin, Andrej 0:3 0:1
8. Schumann, Guido Gericke, Max (Ers.) 2:3 0:1
9. Richter, Jens (Ers.) Gericke, Hans-Christian 3:0 1:0
10. Schäfer, Marc Lückel, Jobst 2:3 0:1
11. Schiffler, Dirk Renn, Florian 2:3 0:1
12. Hensel, Olaf Ryndin, Andrej 0:3 0:1
    Endergebnis 19:28 3:9



TTC Finsterwalde II - MTV Wünsdorf (1:9)

Sp.-Nr.: 12 (30.09.06)
Nr. TTC Finsterwalde II MTV Wünsdorf Sätze Punkte
1. F.Elsner/M.Müller J.Lückel/A.Krojniak 1:3 0:1
2. M.Rudolf/P.Schulz F.Renn/H.-C.Gericke 3:1 1:0
3. M.Rudolf/P.Schulz A.Ryndin/M.Gericke 0:3 0:1
4. Elsner, Frank Renn, Florian 1:3 0:1
5. Rudolf, Matthias Lückel, Jobst 0:3 0:1
6. Schulz, Philipp Krojniak, Andreas (Ers.) 0:3 0:1
7. Müller, Maik Ryndin, Andrej 1:3 0:1
8. Böme, Toni (Ers.) Gericke, Max (Ers.) 0:3 0:1
9. Hanisch, Chris (Ers.) Gericke, Hans-Christian 1:3 0:1
10. Elsner, Frank Lückel, Jobst 1:3 0:1
    Endergebnis 8:28 1:9



MTV Wünsdorf - Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt (9:1)

Sp.-Nr.: 24 (28.10.06)
Nr. MTV Wünsdorf Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt Sätze Punkte
1. F.Renn/H.-C.Gericke P.Krüger/A.Moschik 3:1 1:0
2. A.Ryndin/M.Gericke U.Witt/M.Marschner 3:2 1:0
3. A.Krojniak/N.Hagen U.Witt/M.Marschner 3:0 1:0
4. Renn, Florian Marschner, Mirko 3:0 1:0
5. Ryndin, Andrej Witt, Uwe 1:3 0:1
6. Krojniak, Andreas (Ers.) Gogolin, Thomas (Ers.) 3:2 1:0
7. Gericke, Hans-Christian Krüger, Perco 3:1 1:0
8. Gericke, Max (Ers.) Käfer, Olaf (Ers.) 3:1 1:0
9. Hagen, Nils Moschik, Andreas 3:0 1:0
10. Renn, Florian Witt, Uwe 3:2 1:0
    Endergebnis 28:12 9:1



Stahl Brandenburg - MTV Wünsdorf (9:6)

Sp.-Nr.: 26 (11.11.06)
Nr. Stahl Brandenburg MTV Wünsdorf Sätze Punkte
1. P.Wittek/M.Neumitz J.Lückel/A.Krojniak 3:0 1:0
2. N.Losch/N.Spilke F.Renn/H.-C.Gericke 1:3 0:1
3. R.Zehe/M.Lingner A.Ryndin/M.Gericke 3:2 1:0
4. Wittek, Philip Renn, Florian 3:0 1:0
5. Losch, Nico Lückel, Jobst 1:3 0:1
6. Spilke, Norbert Krojniak, Andreas (Ers.) 3:0 1:0
7. Zehe, Ronny Ryndin, Andrej 3:2 1:0
8. Lingner, Mario Gericke, Max (Ers.) 3:2 1:0
9. Neumitz, Mario Gericke, Hans-Christian 2:3 0:1
10. Wittek, Philip Lückel, Jobst 2:3 0:1
11. Losch, Nico Renn, Florian 0:3 0:1
12. Spilke, Norbert Ryndin, Andrej 3:2 1:0
13. Zehe, Ronny Krojniak, Andreas (Ers.) 3:0 1:0
14. Lingner, Mario Gericke, Hans-Christian 0:3 0:1
15. Neumitz, Mario Gericke, Max (Ers.) 3:1 1:0
    Endergebnis 33:27 9:6



MTV Wünsdorf - Cottbuser TT-Team (7:9)

Sp.-Nr.: 38 (18.11.06)
Nr. MTV Wünsdorf Cottbuser TT-Team Sätze Punkte
1. F.Renn/H.-C.Gericke D.Schulz/S.John 3:2 1:0
2. J.Lückel/N.Hagen M.Schicketanz/R.Bohg 1:3 0:1
3. A.Ryndin/M.Gericke L.Weber/S.Karpinski 3:2 1:0
4. Lückel, Jobst Bohg, Reno 3:0 1:0
5. Renn, Florian Schicketanz, Marco 0:3 0:1
6. Ryndin, Andrej John, Steffen 3:0 1:0
7. Gericke, Hans-Christian Schulz, Dennis 0:3 0:1
8. Gericke, Max (Ers.) Karpinski, Stephan (Ers.) 0:3 0:1
9. Hagen, Nils Weber, Lars 0:3 0:1
10. Lückel, Jobst Schicketanz, Marco 3:1 1:0
11. Renn, Florian Bohg, Reno 1:3 0:1
12. Ryndin, Andrej Schulz, Dennis 3:2 1:0
13. Gericke, Hans-Christian John, Steffen 3:0 1:0
14. Gericke, Max (Ers.) Weber, Lars 1:3 0:1
15. Hagen, Nils Karpinski, Stephan (Ers.) 2:3 0:1
16. F.Renn/H.-C.Gericke M.Schicketanz/R.Bohg 0:3 0:1
    Endergebnis 26:34 7:9



TTC Finow-GEWO - MTV Wünsdorf (9:5)

Sp.-Nr.: 42 (26.11.06)
Nr. TTC Finow-GEWO MTV Wünsdorf Sätze Punkte
1. S.Bessert/A.Golldack T.Janek/H.-C.Gericke 1:3 0:1
2. J.Brunnlieb/R.Holzäpfel F.Renn/A.Ryndin 2:3 0:1
3. A.Steudtner/R.Schinkel N.Hagen/S.Jarmut 3:0 1:0
4. Bessert, Siegmar Ryndin, Andrej 3:0 1:0
5. Golldack, Axel Renn, Florian 3:0 1:0
6. Brunnlieb, Jens Hagen, Nils 0:3 0:1
7. Holzäpfel, Roland Gericke, Hans-Christian 3:2 1:0
8. Steudtner,Arno Jannek, Thomas (Ers.) 3:2 1:0
9. Schinkel, Rico Jarmut, Steffen (Ers.) 2:3 0:1
10. Bessert, Siegmar Renn, Florian 3:1 1:0
11. Golldack, Axel Ryndin, Andrej 3:1 1:0
12. Brunnlieb, Jens Gericke, Hans-Christian 0:3 0:1
13. Holzäpfel, Roland Hagen, Nils 3:0 1:0
14. Steudtner,Arno Jarmut, Steffen (Ers.) 3:1 1:0
    Endergebnis 32:22 9:5



ESV Eberswalde - MTV Wünsdorf (9:0)

Sp.-Nr.: 45 (26.11.06)
Nr. ESV Eberswalde MTV Wünsdorf Sätze Punkte
1. E.Kirsten/H.Kirsten T.Janek/H.-C.Gericke 3:0 1:0
2. A.Petermann/M.Schinkel F.Renn/A.Ryndin 3:1 1:0
3. S.Lemke/S.Meyer N.Hagen/S.Jarmut 3:0 1:0
4. Petermann, Arvid Ryndin, Andrej 3:0 1:0
5. Schinkel, Marc Renn, Florian 3:0 1:0
6. Kirsten, Erik Hagen, Nils 3:1 1:0
7. Kirsten, Holm Gericke, Hans-Christian 3:0 1:0
8. Lemke, Siegfried Jannek, Thomas (Ers.) 3:0 1:0
9. Meyer, Sven Jarmut, Steffen (Ers.) 3:1 1:0
    Endergebnis 27:3 9:0



MTV Wünsdorf - SV Preußen Frankfurt (3:9)

Sp.-Nr.: 50 (03.12.06)
Nr. MTV Wünsdorf SV Preußen Frankfurt Sätze Punkte
1. J.Lückel/F.Renn M.Konieczka/O.Sokolov 3:0 1:0
2. A.Ryndin/M.Gericke R.Waczek/P.Kretschmar 2:3 0:1
3. A.Krojniak/N.Hagen Mik/D.Gedig 0:3 0:1
4. Lückel, Jobst Konieczka, Marek 3:0 1:0
5. Renn, Florian Waczek, Roman 0:3 0:1
6. Ryndin, Andrej Mik, Grzegorz 1:3 0:1
7. Krojniak, Andreas (Ers.) Kretzschmar, Peter 1:3 0:1
8. Gericke, Max (Ers.) Sokolov, Olexander (Ers.) 2:3 0:1
9. Hagen, Nils Gedig, David 1:3 0:1
10. Lückel, Jobst Waczek, Roman 3:0 1:0
11. Renn, Florian Konieczka, Marek 1:3 0:1
12. Ryndin, Andrej Kretzschmar, Peter 2:3 0:1
    Endergebnis 19:27 3:9



MTV Wünsdorf - 1. KSV Fürstenwalde (6:9)

Sp.-Nr.: 52 (03.12.06)
Nr. MTV Wünsdorf 1. KSV Fürstenwalde Sätze Punkte
1. J.Lückel/F.Renn G.Stamm/S.Dolgner 2:3 0:1
2. A.Ryndin/M.Gericke O.Plocke/M.Berndt 2:3 0:1
3. A.Krojniak/N.Hagen P.Heistermann/T.Gedicke 0:3 0:1
4. Lückel, Jobst Stamm, Gerald 3:2 1:0
5. Renn, Florian Berndt, Mario 1:3 0:1
6. Ryndin, Andrej Heistermann, Peter 3:1 1:0
7. Krojniak, Andreas (Ers.) Plocke, Olaf 1:3 0:1
8. Gericke, Max (Ers.) Dolgner, Stefan 2:3 0:1
9. Hagen, Nils Gedicke, Thomas 3:0 1:0
10. Lückel, Jobst Berndt, Mario 3:0 1:0
11. Renn, Florian Stamm, Gerald 0:3 0:1
12. Ryndin, Andrej Plocke, Olaf 2:3 0:1
13. Krojniak, Andreas (Ers.) Heistermann, Peter 3:1 1:0
14. Gericke, Max (Ers.) Gedicke, Thomas 3:0 1:0
15. Hagen, Nils Dolgner, Stefan 1:3 0:1
    Endergebnis 29:31 6:9



TSV Stahnsdorf II - MTV Wünsdorf (6:9)

Sp.-Nr.: 58 (06.01.07)
Nr. TSV Stahnsdorf II MTV Wünsdorf Sätze Punkte
1. M.Schwarze/M.Ziemer J.Lückel/N.Hagen 0:3 0:1
2. T.Hapke/H.Janke D.Woityczka/H.-C.Gericke 0:3 0:1
3. M.Cerwinski/A.Ahrens A.Ryndin/M.Gericke 3:0 1:0
4. Hapke, Tobias Woityczka, Dirk 1:3 0:1
5. Schwarze, Michael Lückel, Jobst 0:3 0:1
6. Ziemer, Mario Gericke, Hans-Christian 1:3 0:1
7. Ahrens, Andre Ryndin, Andrej 3:1 1:0
8. Janke, Hartmut Gericke, Max (Ers.) 1:3 0:1
9. Cerwinski, Marco Hagen, Nils 3:0 1:0
10. Hapke, Tobias Lückel, Jobst 1:3 0:1
11. Schwarze, Michael Woityczka, Dirk 3:1 1:0
12. Ziemer, Mario Ryndin, Andrej 3:1 1:0
13. Ahrens, Andre Gericke, Hans-Christian 1:3 0:1
14. Janke, Hartmut Hagen, Nils 3:0 1:0
15. Cerwinski, Marco Gericke, Max (Ers.) 2:3 0:1
    Endergebnis 25:30 6:9



MTV Wünsdorf - TTC Finsterwalde (9:7)

Sp.-Nr.: 66 (13.01.07)
Nr. MTV Wünsdorf TTC Finsterwalde Sätze Punkte
1. D.Woityczka/H.-C.Gericke M.Schäfer/G.Schumann 0:3 0:1
2. J.Lückel/N.Hagen D.Schiffler/O.Hensel 1:3 0:1
3. F.Renn/A.Ryndin A.Range/M.Thiere 3:0 1:0
4. Lückel, Jobst Range,Andreas 3:1 1:0
5. Woityczka, Dirk Schäfer, Marc 0:3 0:1
6. Renn, Florian Hensel, Olaf 3:0 1:0
7. Ryndin, Andrej Schiffler, Dirk 1:3 0:1
8. Gericke, Hans-Christian Schumann, Guido 3:2 1:0
9. Hagen, Nils Thiere, Matthias 3:2 1:0
10. Lückel, Jobst Schäfer, Marc 3:2 1:0
11. Woityczka, Dirk Range,Andreas 0:3 0:1
12. Renn, Florian Schiffler, Dirk 0:3 0:1
13. Ryndin, Andrej Hensel, Olaf 3:2 1:0
14. Gericke, Hans-Christian Thiere, Matthias 3:0 1:0
15. Hagen, Nils Schumann, Guido 0:3 0:1
16. D.Woityczka/H.-C.Gericke D.Schiffler/O.Hensel 3:0 1:0
    Endergebnis 29:30 9:7



MTV Wünsdorf - TTC Finsterwalde II (9:5)

Sp.-Nr.: 67 (13.01.07)
Nr. MTV Wünsdorf TTC Finsterwalde II Sätze Punkte
1. D.Woityczka/H.-C.Gericke F.Elsner/M.Müller 3:1 1:0
2. J.Lückel/N.Hagen J.Richter/M.Rudolf 2:3 0:1
3. F.Renn/A.Ryndin P.Schulz/M.Lehmann 3:0 1:0
4. Lückel, Jobst Elsner, Frank 0:3 0:1
5. Woityczka, Dirk Richter, Jens 3:0 1:0
6. Renn, Florian Schulz, Philipp 3:1 1:0
7. Ryndin, Andrej Rudolf, Matthias 3:1 1:0
8. Gericke, Hans-Christian Müller, Maik 1:3 0:1
9. Hagen, Nils Lehmann, Matthias 3:0 1:0
10. Lückel, Jobst Richter, Jens 0:3 0:1
11. Woityczka, Dirk Elsner, Frank 3:1 1:0
12. Renn, Florian Rudolf, Matthias 1:3 0:1
13. Ryndin, Andrej Schulz, Philipp 3:0 1:0
14. Gericke, Hans-Christian Lehmann, Matthias 3:1 1:0
    Endergebnis 31:20 9:5



Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt - MTV Wünsdorf (0:9)

Sp.-Nr.: 79 (17.02.07)
Nr. Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt MTV Wünsdorf Sätze Punkte
1. M.Scholz/J.Greulich J.Lückel/N.Hagen 0:3 0:1
2. U.Witt/M.Marschner D.Woityczka/H.-C.Gericke 0:3 0:1
3. P.Krüger/A.Moschik F.Renn/A.Ryndin 0:3 0:1
4. Witt, Uwe Woityczka, Dirk 1:3 0:1
5. Krüger, Perco Lückel, Jobst 1:3 0:1
6. Marschner, Mirko Ryndin, Andrej 0:3 0:1
7. Moschik, Andreas Renn, Florian 2:3 0:1
8. Scholz, Marco Hagen, Nils 1:3 0:1
9. Greulich, Jens Gericke, Hans-Christian 0:3 0:1
    Endergebnis 5:27 0:9



MTV Wünsdorf - Stahl Brandenburg (9:7)

Sp.-Nr.: 81 (24.02.07)
Nr. MTV Wünsdorf Stahl Brandenburg Sätze Punkte
1. D.Woityczka/H.-C.Gericke N.Losch/N.Spilke 0:3 0:1
2. J.Lückel/N.Hagen P.Wittek/M.Neumitz 3:1 1:0
3. F.Renn/A.Ryndin L.Hauswald/R.Zehe 3:2 1:0
4. Lückel, Jobst Spilke, Norbert 3:0 1:0
5. Woityczka, Dirk Wittek, Philip 2:3 0:1
6. Renn, Florian Zehe, Ronny 3:0 1:0
7. Ryndin, Andrej Losch, Nico 0:3 0:1
8. Gericke, Hans-Christian Hauswald, Lothar (Ers.) 2:3 0:1
9. Hagen, Nils Neumitz, Mario 1:3 0:1
10. Lückel, Jobst Wittek, Philip 2:3 0:1
11. Woityczka, Dirk Spilke, Norbert 3:0 1:0
12. Renn, Florian Losch, Nico 3:0 1:0
13. Ryndin, Andrej Zehe, Ronny 3:1 1:0
14. Gericke, Hans-Christian Neumitz, Mario 3:0 1:0
15. Hagen, Nils Hauswald, Lothar (Ers.) 1:3 0:1
16. D.Woityczka/H.-C.Gericke P.Wittek/M.Neumitz 3:2 1:0
    Endergebnis 35:27 9:7



Cottbuser TT-Team - MTV Wünsdorf (9:7)

Sp.-Nr.: 93 (10.03.07)
Nr. Cottbuser TT-Team MTV Wünsdorf Sätze Punkte
1. M.Schicketanz/R.Bohg J.Lückel/N.Hagen 3:0 1:0
2. D.Schulz/L.Weber F.Renn/H.-C.Gericke 0:3 0:1
3. C.Schulze/S.Karpinski A.Ryndin/M.Preuß 1:3 0:1
4. Schicketanz, Marco Renn, Florian 3:0 1:0
5. Bohg, Reno Lückel, Jobst 3:0 1:0
6. Schulz, Dennis Gericke, Hans-Christian 0:3 0:1
7. Weber, Lars Ryndin, Andrej 0:3 0:1
8. Schulze, Carsten Preuß, Maximillian (Ers.) 3:0 1:0
9. Karpinski, Stephan (Ers.) Hagen, Nils 0:3 0:1
10. Schicketanz, Marco Lückel, Jobst 3:2 1:0
11. Bohg, Reno Renn, Florian 3:0 1:0
12. Schulz, Dennis Ryndin, Andrej 1:3 0:1
13. Weber, Lars Gericke, Hans-Christian 0:3 0:1
14. Schulze, Carsten Hagen, Nils 3:2 1:0
15. Karpinski, Stephan (Ers.) Preuß, Maximillian (Ers.) 3:2 1:0
16. M.Schicketanz/R.Bohg F.Renn/H.-C.Gericke 3:2 1:0
    Endergebnis 29:29 9:7



MTV Wünsdorf - TTC Finow-GEWO (9:5)

Sp.-Nr.: 97 (24.03.07)
Nr. MTV Wünsdorf TTC Finow-GEWO Sätze Punkte
1. F.Renn/H.-C.Gericke E.Brunnlieb/W.Vater 3:0 1:0
2. J.Lückel/M.Gericke S.Bessert/A.Golldack 3:0 1:0
3. A.Ryndin/N.Hagen A.Steudtner/R.Schinkel 1:3 0:1
4. Lückel, Jobst Golldack, Axel 3:0 1:0
5. Renn, Florian Bessert, Siegmar 3:2 1:0
6. Ryndin, Andrej Steudtner,Arno 2:3 0:1
7. Gericke, Hans-Christian Brunnlieb, Jens 2:3 0:1
8. Hagen, Nils Vater, Wolfgang (Ers.) 3:0 1:0
9. Gericke, Max (Ers.) Schinkel, Rico 3:0 1:0
10. Lückel, Jobst Bessert, Siegmar 3:1 1:0
11. Renn, Florian Golldack, Axel 3:2 1:0
12. Ryndin, Andrej Brunnlieb, Jens 2:3 0:1
13. Gericke, Hans-Christian Steudtner,Arno 2:3 0:1
14. Hagen, Nils Schinkel, Rico 3:2 1:0
    Endergebnis 36:22 9:5



MTV Wünsdorf - ESV Eberswalde (6:9)

Sp.-Nr.: 100 (24.03.07)
Nr. MTV Wünsdorf ESV Eberswalde Sätze Punkte
1. F.Renn/H.-C.Gericke A.Petermann/M.Schinkel 3:1 1:0
2. J.Lückel/E.Zandereit E.Kirsten/H.Kirsten 0:3 0:1
3. A.Ryndin/N.Hagen S.Lemke/S.Meyer 3:1 1:0
4. Lückel, Jobst Schinkel, Marc 3:1 1:0
5. Renn, Florian Petermann, Arvid 2:3 0:1
6. Ryndin, Andrej Kirsten, Holm 1:3 0:1
7. Gericke, Hans-Christian Kirsten, Erik 0:3 0:1
8. Hagen, Nils Meyer, Sven 3:2 1:0
9. Zandereit, Erik (Ers.) Lemke, Siegfried 1:3 0:1
10. Lückel, Jobst Petermann, Arvid 3:0 1:0
11. Renn, Florian Schinkel, Marc 0:3 0:1
12. Ryndin, Andrej Kirsten, Erik 3:2 1:0
13. Gericke, Hans-Christian Kirsten, Holm 2:3 0:1
14. Hagen, Nils Lemke, Siegfried 1:3 0:1
15. Zandereit, Erik (Ers.) Meyer, Sven 0:3 0:1
    Endergebnis 25:34 6:9



SV Preußen Frankfurt - MTV Wünsdorf (9:3)

Sp.-Nr.: 105 (31.03.07)
Nr. SV Preußen Frankfurt MTV Wünsdorf Sätze Punkte
1. R.Waczek/P.Kretschmar D.Woityczka/T.Jannek 3:0 1:0
2. M.Konieczka/R.Kamar El-din H.-C.Gericke/J.Lückel 1:3 0:1
3. Mik/D.Gedig A.Ryndin/N.Hagen 3:0 1:0
4. Waczek, Roman Woityczka, Dirk 3:0 1:0
5. Konieczka, Marek Lückel, Jobst 0:3 0:1
6. Kamar El-din, Rudin Gericke, Hans-Christian 3:0 1:0
7. Kretzschmar, Peter Ryndin, Andrej 3:0 1:0
8. Mik, Grzegorz Jannek, Thomas (Ers.) 3:0 1:0
9. Gedig, David Hagen, Nils 2:3 0:1
10. Waczek, Roman Lückel, Jobst 3:2 1:0
11. Konieczka, Marek Woityczka, Dirk 3:0 1:0
12. Kamar El-din, Rudin Ryndin, Andrej 3:2 1:0
    Endergebnis 30:13 9:3



1. KSV Fürstenwalde - MTV Wünsdorf (7:9)

Sp.-Nr.: 107 (31.03.07)
Nr. 1. KSV Fürstenwalde MTV Wünsdorf Sätze Punkte
1. O.Plocke/M.Berndt D.Woityczka/T.Jannek 3:1 1:0
2. G.Stamm/S.Dolgner H.-C.Gericke/J.Lückel 3:1 1:0
3. R.Schultz/T.Gedicke A.Ryndin/N.Hagen 1:3 0:1
4. Berndt, Mario Woityczka, Dirk 3:1 1:0
5. Stamm, Gerald Lückel, Jobst 0:3 0:1
6. Plocke, Olaf Gericke, Hans-Christian 1:3 0:1
7. Dolgner, Stefan Ryndin, Andrej 0:3 0:1
8. Schultz, Robert Jannek, Thomas (Ers.) 1:3 0:1
9. Gedicke, Thomas Hagen, Nils 0:3 0:1
10. Berndt, Mario Lückel, Jobst 1:3 0:1
11. Stamm, Gerald Woityczka, Dirk 3:2 1:0
12. Plocke, Olaf Ryndin, Andrej 3:1 1:0
13. Dolgner, Stefan Gericke, Hans-Christian 3:1 1:0
14. Schultz, Robert Hagen, Nils 3:0 1:0
15. Gedicke, Thomas Jannek, Thomas (Ers.) 0:3 0:1
16. O.Plocke/M.Berndt H.-C.Gericke/J.Lückel 0:3 0:1
    Endergebnis 25:34 7:9