Spielformulare

(1. Landesklasse Süd - 2006/2007)

Sp.Nr. Datum Heim Gast Spiele Sätze
205 10.09.06 MTV Wünsdorf II TSV Waldstädter Teufel 2:10 12:33
206 26.11.06 Grün-Weiß Großbeeren MTV Wünsdorf II 10:2 33:7
214 24.09.06 MTV Wünsdorf II SV Blau-Weiß Schlalach 6:10 28:36
218 30.09.06 TTV Einheit Potsdam II MTV Wünsdorf II 10:2 32:17
223 22.10.06 MTV Wünsdorf II TSG Brück 7:10 25:38
229 28.10.06 Mahlower SV MTV Wünsdorf II 10:4 36:17
232 12.11.06 MTV Wünsdorf II TSV Treuenbrietzen 3:10 19:32
240 18.11.06 WSG Potsdam-Waldstadt II MTV Wünsdorf II 10:3 34:14
241 03.12.06 MTV Wünsdorf II SG Geltow 9:9 34:37
250 07.01.07 TSV Waldstädter Teufel MTV Wünsdorf II 2:10 15:32
251 14.01.07 MTV Wünsdorf II Grün-Weiß Großbeeren 10:2 33:16
259 27.01.07 SV Blau-Weiß Schlalach MTV Wünsdorf II 0:10 2:30
263 18.02.07 MTV Wünsdorf II TTV Einheit Potsdam II 2:10 15:34
268 09.03.07 TSG Brück MTV Wünsdorf II 5:10 21:37
274 04.03.07 MTV Wünsdorf II Mahlower SV 10:1 30:13
277 10.03.07 TSV Treuenbrietzen MTV Wünsdorf II 4:10 24:35
285 18.03.07 MTV Wünsdorf II WSG Potsdam-Waldstadt II 10:3 32:14
286 31.03.07 SG Geltow MTV Wünsdorf II 10:5 36:21





MTV Wünsdorf II - TSV Waldstädter Teufel (2:10)

Sp.-Nr.: 205 (10.09.06)
Nr. MTV Wünsdorf II TSV Waldstädter Teufel Sätze Punkte
1. T.Oberländer/D.Landsmann B.Statt/M.Arndt 1:3 0:1
2. S.Jarmut/T.Jannek M.Gödel/D.Albert 1:3 0:1
3. Jarmut, Steffen Statt, Benedikt 1:3 0:1
4. Oberländer, Thomas (Ers.) Gödel, Manuel 0:3 0:1
5. Landsmann, Dietmar (Ers.) Albert, Daniel 0:3 0:1
6. Jannek, Thomas Arndt, Marcel 3:2 1:0
7. Jarmut, Steffen Gödel, Manuel 1:3 0:1
8. Oberländer, Thomas (Ers.) Statt, Benedikt 0:3 0:1
9. Landsmann, Dietmar (Ers.) Arndt, Marcel 3:1 1:0
10. Jannek, Thomas Albert, Daniel 1:3 0:1
11. Landsmann, Dietmar (Ers.) Gödel, Manuel 1:3 0:1
12. Jarmut, Steffen Arndt, Marcel 0:3 0:1
    Endergebnis 12:33 2:10



Grün-Weiß Großbeeren - MTV Wünsdorf II (10:2)

Sp.-Nr.: 206 (26.11.06)
Nr. Grün-Weiß Großbeeren MTV Wünsdorf II Sätze Punkte
1. R.Grabo/M.Sienniak D.Landsmann/J.Michler 3:0 1:0
2. A.Curth/G.Lehmann T.Oberländer/E.Zandereit 3:0 1:0
3. Grabo, Ralf Landsmann, Dietmar (Ers.) 3:0 1:0
4. Curth, Axel Oberländer, Thomas (Ers.) 3:0 1:0
5. Lehmann, Gerhard Zandereit, Erik (Ers.) 3:0 1:0
6. Sienniak, Marek Michler, Johannes (Ers.) 3:0 1:0
7. Grabo, Ralf Oberländer, Thomas (Ers.) 3:0 1:0
8. Curth, Axel Landsmann, Dietmar (Ers.) 3:0 1:0
9. Lehmann, Gerhard Michler, Johannes (Ers.) 2:3 0:1
10. Sienniak, Marek Zandereit, Erik (Ers.) 1:3 0:1
11. Lehmann, Gerhard Oberländer, Thomas (Ers.) 3:0 1:0
12. Grabo, Ralf Michler, Johannes (Ers.) 3:1 1:0
    Endergebnis 33:7 10:2



MTV Wünsdorf II - SV Blau-Weiß Schlalach (6:10)

Sp.-Nr.: 214 (24.09.06)
Nr. MTV Wünsdorf II SV Blau-Weiß Schlalach Sätze Punkte
1. D.Landsmann/A.Jerke E.Näthe/T.Gutsch 3:1 1:0
2. S.Jarmut/T.Jannek W.Schmidt/C.Argow 2:3 0:1
3. Jarmut, Steffen Schmidt, Wilfried 3:1 1:0
4. Landsmann, Dietmar (Ers.) Näthe, Erik 2:3 0:1
5. Jannek, Thomas Gutsch, Torsten (Ers.) 3:2 1:0
6. Jerke, Aaron (Ers.) Argow, Christof 1:3 0:1
7. Jarmut, Steffen Näthe, Erik 2:3 0:1
8. Landsmann, Dietmar (Ers.) Schmidt, Wilfried 1:3 0:1
9. Jannek, Thomas Argow, Christof 1:3 0:1
10. Jerke, Aaron (Ers.) Gutsch, Torsten (Ers.) 3:1 1:0
11. Jannek, Thomas Näthe, Erik 1:3 0:1
12. Jarmut, Steffen Argow, Christof 0:3 0:1
13. Landsmann, Dietmar (Ers.) Gutsch, Torsten (Ers.) 3:1 1:0
14. Jerke, Aaron (Ers.) Schmidt, Wilfried 0:3 0:1
15. Jarmut, Steffen Gutsch, Torsten (Ers.) 3:0 1:0
16. Jerke, Aaron (Ers.) Näthe, Erik 0:3 0:1
    Endergebnis 28:36 6:10



TTV Einheit Potsdam II - MTV Wünsdorf II (10:2)

Sp.-Nr.: 218 (30.09.06)
Nr. TTV Einheit Potsdam II MTV Wünsdorf II Sätze Punkte
1. A.Leinert/M.Franz D.Landsmann/E.Zandereit 1:3 0:1
2. R.Bartko/N.Stumper S.Jarmut/T.Jannek 3:2 1:0
3. Leinert, Andreas Landsmann, Dietmar (Ers.) 3:0 1:0
4. Franz, Maximilian Jarmut, Steffen 3:0 1:0
5. Bartko, Rolf Zandereit, Erik (Ers.) 3:1 1:0
6. Stumper, Niclas (Ers.) Jannek, Thomas 3:1 1:0
7. Leinert, Andreas Jarmut, Steffen 3:0 1:0
8. Franz, Maximilian Landsmann, Dietmar (Ers.) 3:2 1:0
9. Bartko, Rolf Jannek, Thomas 3:2 1:0
10. Stumper, Niclas (Ers.) Zandereit, Erik (Ers.) 3:1 1:0
11. Bartko, Rolf Jarmut, Steffen 1:3 0:1
12. Leinert, Andreas Jannek, Thomas 3:2 1:0
    Endergebnis 32:17 10:2



MTV Wünsdorf II - TSG Brück (7:10)

Sp.-Nr.: 223 (22.10.06)
Nr. MTV Wünsdorf II TSG Brück Sätze Punkte
1. T.Oberländer/D.Landsmann R.Klichowicz/S.Pirschel 0:3 0:1
2. S.Jarmut/T.Jannek K.Kracht/A.Briel 3:1 1:0
3. Jarmut, Steffen Kracht, Kevin 3:2 1:0
4. Oberländer, Thomas (Ers.) Klichowicz, Robert 0:3 0:1
5. Landsmann, Dietmar (Ers.) Briel, André (Ers.) 0:3 0:1
6. Jannek, Thomas Pirschel, Steffen 3:1 1:0
7. Jarmut, Steffen Klichowicz, Robert 1:3 0:1
8. Oberländer, Thomas (Ers.) Kracht, Kevin 0:3 0:1
9. Landsmann, Dietmar (Ers.) Pirschel, Steffen 0:3 0:1
10. Jannek, Thomas Briel, André (Ers.) 3:0 1:0
11. Landsmann, Dietmar (Ers.) Klichowicz, Robert 0:3 0:1
12. Jarmut, Steffen Pirschel, Steffen 3:1 1:0
13. Oberländer, Thomas (Ers.) Briel, André (Ers.) 3:2 1:0
14. Jannek, Thomas Kracht, Kevin 1:3 0:1
15. Jarmut, Steffen Briel, André (Ers.) 3:1 1:0
16. Jannek, Thomas Klichowicz, Robert 2:3 0:1
17. Landsmann, Dietmar (Ers.) Kracht, Kevin 0:3 0:1
    Endergebnis 25:38 7:10



Mahlower SV - MTV Wünsdorf II (10:4)

Sp.-Nr.: 229 (28.10.06)
Nr. Mahlower SV MTV Wünsdorf II Sätze Punkte
1. M.Twisselmann/R.Bendig T.Oberländer/D.Landsmann 3:0 1:0
2. T.Henschke/R.Knetsch S.Jarmut/T.Jannek 2:3 0:1
3. Twisselmann, Marcus Oberländer, Thomas (Ers.) 3:0 1:0
4. Henschke, Tobias Jarmut, Steffen 3:2 1:0
5. Bendig, Reiner Jannek, Thomas 3:1 1:0
6. Knetsch, Rico Landsmann, Dietmar (Ers.) 3:0 1:0
7. Twisselmann, Marcus Jarmut, Steffen 3:2 1:0
8. Henschke, Tobias Oberländer, Thomas (Ers.) 3:0 1:0
9. Bendig, Reiner Landsmann, Dietmar (Ers.) 2:3 0:1
10. Knetsch, Rico Jannek, Thomas 2:3 0:1
11. Bendig, Reiner Jarmut, Steffen 3:0 1:0
12. Twisselmann, Marcus Landsmann, Dietmar (Ers.) 3:0 1:0
13. Henschke, Tobias Jannek, Thomas 0:3 0:1
14. Knetsch, Rico Oberländer, Thomas (Ers.) 3:0 1:0
    Endergebnis 36:17 10:4



MTV Wünsdorf II - TSV Treuenbrietzen (3:10)

Sp.-Nr.: 232 (12.11.06)
Nr. MTV Wünsdorf II TSV Treuenbrietzen Sätze Punkte
1. T.Oberländer/D.Landsmann D.Speidel/M.Kühnast 0:3 0:1
2. T.Jannek/J.Michler J.Trompke/R.Benedikt 3:2 1:0
3. Oberländer, Thomas (Ers.) Speidel, Daniel 1:3 0:1
4. Landsmann, Dietmar (Ers.) Trompke, Jens 2:3 0:1
5. Jannek, Thomas Benedikt, Robert 3:0 1:0
6. Michler, Johannes (Ers.) Kühnast, Michael 2:3 0:1
7. Oberländer, Thomas (Ers.) Trompke, Jens 0:3 0:1
8. Landsmann, Dietmar (Ers.) Speidel, Daniel 2:3 0:1
9. Jannek, Thomas Kühnast, Michael 3:0 1:0
10. Michler, Johannes (Ers.) Benedikt, Robert 1:3 0:1
11. Jannek, Thomas Trompke, Jens 2:3 0:1
12. Oberländer, Thomas (Ers.) Kühnast, Michael 0:3 0:1
13. Landsmann, Dietmar (Ers.) Benedikt, Robert 0:3 0:1
    Endergebnis 19:32 3:10



WSG Potsdam-Waldstadt II - MTV Wünsdorf II (10:3)

Sp.-Nr.: 240 (18.11.06)
Nr. WSG Potsdam-Waldstadt II MTV Wünsdorf II Sätze Punkte
1. A.Nierzejewski/T.Schindler T.Oberländer/D.Landsmann 3:0 1:0
2. M.Schmidt/R.Sandhof S.Jarmut/T.Jannek 3:0 1:0
3. Nierzejewski, Andreas Oberländer, Thomas (Ers.) 3:0 1:0
4. Schmidt, Mando Jarmut, Steffen 2:3 0:1
5. Schindler, Thomas Jannek, Thomas 3:2 1:0
6. Sandhof, Ronny (Ers.) Landsmann, Dietmar (Ers.) 2:3 0:1
7. Nierzejewski, Andreas Jarmut, Steffen 3:1 1:0
8. Schmidt, Mando Oberländer, Thomas (Ers.) 3:0 1:0
9. Schindler, Thomas Landsmann, Dietmar (Ers.) 3:0 1:0
10. Sandhof, Ronny (Ers.) Jannek, Thomas 3:1 1:0
11. Schindler, Thomas Jarmut, Steffen 0:3 0:1
12. Nierzejewski, Andreas Landsmann, Dietmar (Ers.) 3:1 1:0
13. Schmidt, Mando Jannek, Thomas 3:0 1:0
    Endergebnis 34:14 10:3



MTV Wünsdorf II - SG Geltow (9:9)

Sp.-Nr.: 241 (03.12.06)
Nr. MTV Wünsdorf II SG Geltow Sätze Punkte
1. D.Landsmann/J.Michler F.Dost/R.Wuttke 0:3 0:1
2. S.Jarmut/T.Jannek M.Mathwig/A.Hildesheim 3:0 1:0
3. Jarmut, Steffen Wuttke, René 1:3 0:1
4. Landsmann, Dietmar (Ers.) Dost, Falco 0:3 0:1
5. Jannek, Thomas Hildesheim, Andreas (Ers.) 1:3 0:1
6. Michler, Johannes (Ers.) Mathwig, Marcus 2:3 0:1
7. Jarmut, Steffen Dost, Falco 0:3 0:1
8. Landsmann, Dietmar (Ers.) Wuttke, René 1:3 0:1
9. Jannek, Thomas Mathwig, Marcus 3:0 1:0
10. Michler, Johannes (Ers.) Hildesheim, Andreas (Ers.) 3:0 1:0
11. Jannek, Thomas Dost, Falco 1:3 0:1
12. Jarmut, Steffen Mathwig, Marcus 3:2 1:0
13. Landsmann, Dietmar (Ers.) Hildesheim, Andreas (Ers.) 3:2 1:0
14. Michler, Johannes (Ers.) Wuttke, René 3:2 1:0
15. Jarmut, Steffen Hildesheim, Andreas (Ers.) 3:1 1:0
16. Michler, Johannes (Ers.) Dost, Falco 1:3 0:1
17. Jannek, Thomas Wuttke, René 3:1 1:0
18. Landsmann, Dietmar (Ers.) Mathwig, Marcus 3:2 1:0
    Endergebnis 34:37 9:9



TSV Waldstädter Teufel - MTV Wünsdorf II (2:10)

Sp.-Nr.: 250 (07.01.07)
Nr. TSV Waldstädter Teufel MTV Wünsdorf II Sätze Punkte
1. D.Albert/Dr. Böning M.Gericke/T.Jannek 1:3 0:1
2. B.Statt/M.Arndt A.Krojniak/J.Michler 1:3 0:1
3. Statt, Benedikt Gericke, Max 1:3 0:1
4. Albert, Daniel Krojniak, Andreas 1:3 0:1
5. Arndt, Marcel Michler, Johannes (Ers.) 3:1 1:0
6. Dr. Böning, Karl-Heinz (Ers.) Jannek, Thomas 1:3 0:1
7. Statt, Benedikt Krojniak, Andreas 3:1 1:0
8. Albert, Daniel Gericke, Max 0:3 0:1
9. Arndt, Marcel Jannek, Thomas 2:3 0:1
10. Dr. Böning, Karl-Heinz (Ers.) Michler, Johannes (Ers.) 0:3 0:1
11. Arndt, Marcel Krojniak, Andreas 0:3 0:1
12. Statt, Benedikt Jannek, Thomas 2:3 0:1
    Endergebnis 15:32 2:10



MTV Wünsdorf II - Grün-Weiß Großbeeren (10:2)

Sp.-Nr.: 251 (14.01.07)
Nr. MTV Wünsdorf II Grün-Weiß Großbeeren Sätze Punkte
1. M.Gericke/T.Jannek R.Grabo/F.Schinowsky 3:0 1:0
2. A.Krojniak/S.Jarmut A.Curth/R.Stult 3:1 1:0
3. Krojniak, Andreas Curth, Axel 3:2 1:0
4. Gericke, Max Grabo, Ralf 3:1 1:0
5. Jarmut, Steffen Schinowsky, Fiete (Ers.) 3:1 1:0
6. Jannek, Thomas Stult, René 3:2 1:0
7. Krojniak, Andreas Grabo, Ralf 1:3 0:1
8. Gericke, Max Curth, Axel 3:0 1:0
9. Jarmut, Steffen Stult, René 3:1 1:0
10. Jannek, Thomas Schinowsky, Fiete (Ers.) 3:1 1:0
11. Jarmut, Steffen Grabo, Ralf 2:3 0:1
12. Krojniak, Andreas Stult, René 3:1 1:0
    Endergebnis 33:16 10:2



SV Blau-Weiß Schlalach - MTV Wünsdorf II (0:10)

Sp.-Nr.: 259 (27.01.07)
Nr. SV Blau-Weiß Schlalach MTV Wünsdorf II Sätze Punkte
1. W.Schmidt/A.Quappe M.Gericke/J.Michler 1:3 0:1
2. E.Näthe/C.Argow A.Krojniak/S.Jarmut 1:3 0:1
3. Näthe, Erik Gericke, Max 0:3 0:1
4. Schmidt, Wilfried Krojniak, Andreas 0:3 0:1
5. Argow, Christof Michler, Johannes (Ers.) 0:3 0:1
6. Quappe, André Jarmut, Steffen 0:3 0:1
7. Näthe, Erik Krojniak, Andreas 0:3 0:1
8. Schmidt, Wilfried Gericke, Max 0:3 0:1
9. Argow, Christof Jarmut, Steffen 0:3 0:1
10. Quappe, André Michler, Johannes (Ers.) 0:3 0:1
    Endergebnis 2:30 0:10



MTV Wünsdorf II - TTV Einheit Potsdam II (2:10)

Sp.-Nr.: 263 (18.02.07)
Nr. MTV Wünsdorf II TTV Einheit Potsdam II Sätze Punkte
1. M.Gericke/T.Jannek A.Leinert/R.Bartko 1:3 0:1
2. A.Krojniak/S.Jarmut Y.Salquebre/M.Franz 1:3 0:1
3. Krojniak, Andreas Salquebre, Yann 1:3 0:1
4. Gericke, Max Leinert, Andreas 0:3 0:1
5. Jarmut, Steffen Bartko, Rolf 1:3 0:1
6. Jannek, Thomas Franz, Maximilian 3:2 1:0
7. Krojniak, Andreas Leinert, Andreas 3:2 1:0
8. Gericke, Max Salquebre, Yann 0:3 0:1
9. Jarmut, Steffen Franz, Maximilian 2:3 0:1
10. Jannek, Thomas Bartko, Rolf 0:3 0:1
11. Jarmut, Steffen Leinert, Andreas 1:3 0:1
12. Krojniak, Andreas Franz, Maximilian 2:3 0:1
    Endergebnis 15:34 2:10



TSG Brück - MTV Wünsdorf II (5:10)

Sp.-Nr.: 268 (09.03.07)
Nr. TSG Brück MTV Wünsdorf II Sätze Punkte
1. R.Klichowicz/S.Pirschel M.Gericke/T.Jannek 1:3 0:1
2. M.Schwede/K.Kracht A.Krojniak/S.Jarmut 2:3 0:1
3. Schwede, Matthias Gericke, Max 1:3 0:1
4. Klichowicz, Robert Krojniak, Andreas 3:1 1:0
5. Kracht, Kevin Jannek, Thomas 3:1 1:0
6. Pirschel, Steffen Jarmut, Steffen 0:3 0:1
7. Schwede, Matthias Krojniak, Andreas 0:3 0:1
8. Klichowicz, Robert Gericke, Max 0:3 0:1
9. Kracht, Kevin Jarmut, Steffen 3:1 1:0
10. Pirschel, Steffen Jannek, Thomas 0:3 0:1
11. Kracht, Kevin Krojniak, Andreas 3:2 1:0
12. Schwede, Matthias Jarmut, Steffen 0:3 0:1
13. Klichowicz, Robert Jannek, Thomas 3:2 1:0
14. Pirschel, Steffen Gericke, Max 0:3 0:1
15. Schwede, Matthias Jannek, Thomas 2:3 0:1
    Endergebnis 21:37 5:10



MTV Wünsdorf II - Mahlower SV (10:1)

Sp.-Nr.: 274 (04.03.07)
Nr. MTV Wünsdorf II Mahlower SV Sätze Punkte
1. M.Gericke/T.Jannek T.Henschke/R.Knetsch 3:2 1:0
2. A.Krojniak/S.Jarmut R.Bendig/M.Hellbach 3:2 1:0
3. Krojniak, Andreas Knetsch, Rico 3:1 1:0
4. Gericke, Max Henschke, Tobias 3:0 1:0
5. Jarmut, Steffen Hellbach, Mathias (Ers.) 3:0 1:0
6. Jannek, Thomas Bendig, Reiner 3:2 1:0
7. Krojniak, Andreas Henschke, Tobias 3:0 1:0
8. Gericke, Max Knetsch, Rico 3:1 1:0
9. Jarmut, Steffen Bendig, Reiner 0:3 0:1
10. Jannek, Thomas Hellbach, Mathias (Ers.) 3:1 1:0
11. Jarmut, Steffen Henschke, Tobias 3:1 1:0
    Endergebnis 30:13 10:1



TSV Treuenbrietzen - MTV Wünsdorf II (4:10)

Sp.-Nr.: 277 (10.03.07)
Nr. TSV Treuenbrietzen MTV Wünsdorf II Sätze Punkte
1. D.Speidel/M.Kühnast M.Gericke/T.Jannek 2:3 0:1
2. J.Trompke/R.Benedikt A.Krojniak/S.Jarmut 3:1 1:0
3. Trompke, Jens Gericke, Max 0:3 0:1
4. Speidel, Daniel Krojniak, Andreas 2:3 0:1
5. Kühnast, Michael Jannek, Thomas 2:3 0:1
6. Benedikt, Robert Jarmut, Steffen 3:2 1:0
7. Trompke, Jens Krojniak, Andreas 2:3 0:1
8. Speidel, Daniel Gericke, Max 1:3 0:1
9. Kühnast, Michael Jarmut, Steffen 3:0 1:0
10. Benedikt, Robert Jannek, Thomas 0:3 0:1
11. Kühnast, Michael Krojniak, Andreas 1:3 0:1
12. Trompke, Jens Jarmut, Steffen 3:2 1:0
13. Speidel, Daniel Jannek, Thomas 2:3 0:1
14. Benedikt, Robert Gericke, Max 0:3 0:1
    Endergebnis 24:35 4:10



MTV Wünsdorf II - WSG Potsdam-Waldstadt II (10:3)

Sp.-Nr.: 285 (18.03.07)
Nr. MTV Wünsdorf II WSG Potsdam-Waldstadt II Sätze Punkte
1. M.Gericke/J.Michler A.Nierzejewski/T.Schindler 3:0 1:0
2. A.Krojniak/S.Jarmut M.Burock/M.Schmidt 3:2 1:0
3. Krojniak, Andreas Burock, Marco 0:3 0:1
4. Gericke, Max Nierzejewski, Andreas 3:0 1:0
5. Jarmut, Steffen Schindler, Thomas 3:0 1:0
6. Michler, Johannes (Ers.) Schmidt, Mando 0:3 0:1
7. Krojniak, Andreas Nierzejewski, Andreas 3:0 1:0
8. Gericke, Max Burock, Marco 3:0 1:0
9. Jarmut, Steffen Schmidt, Mando 2:3 0:1
10. Michler, Johannes (Ers.) Schindler, Thomas 3:0 1:0
11. Jarmut, Steffen Nierzejewski, Andreas 3:1 1:0
12. Krojniak, Andreas Schmidt, Mando 3:1 1:0
13. Gericke, Max Schindler, Thomas 3:1 1:0
    Endergebnis 32:14 10:3



SG Geltow - MTV Wünsdorf II (10:5)

Sp.-Nr.: 286 (31.03.07)
Nr. SG Geltow MTV Wünsdorf II Sätze Punkte
1. F.Dost/R.Wuttke A.Krojniak/M.Gericke 3:1 1:0
2. F.Förster/M.Mathwig S.Jarmut/D.Landsmann 3:0 1:0
3. Dost, Falco Gericke, Max 2:3 0:1
4. Wuttke, René Krojniak, Andreas 2:3 0:1
5. Förster, Falko Landsmann, Dietmar (Ers.) 3:1 1:0
6. Mathwig, Marcus Jarmut, Steffen 3:0 1:0
7. Dost, Falco Krojniak, Andreas 3:0 1:0
8. Wuttke, René Gericke, Max 0:3 0:1
9. Förster, Falko Jarmut, Steffen 3:2 1:0
10. Mathwig, Marcus Landsmann, Dietmar (Ers.) 2:3 0:1
11. Förster, Falko Krojniak, Andreas 3:1 1:0
12. Dost, Falco Jarmut, Steffen 3:0 1:0
13. Wuttke, René Landsmann, Dietmar (Ers.) 3:0 1:0
14. Mathwig, Marcus Gericke, Max 0:3 0:1
15. Dost, Falco Landsmann, Dietmar (Ers.) 3:1 1:0
    Endergebnis 36:21 10:5