Top-Bilanzen - Einzel

(3.Landesklasse Teltow Fläming - 2006/2007)

Platz Spieler Mannschaft Ein. Sätze Sp.-Verh. Dif.
1. Sienniak-Marek Gr. W. Großbeeren 2 14 140:64 45:7 +38
2. Noack-Detlef Petkuser SV 15 134:50 40:11 +29
3. Scheffter-Ingolf Fichte-Baruth 17 147:75 41:17 +24
4. Kosensky-Matthias KSV-Sperenberg 3 16 114:58 34:12 +22
5. Illner-Peter SG E.Luckenwalde 2 12 103:48 32:10 +22
6. Kasparan-Christian KSV-Sperenberg 3 16 119:84 36:17 +19
7. Henschel-Kevin KSV-Sperenberg 3 15 110:78 32:15 +17
8. Preuß,Maxemilian MTV-Wünsdorf 3 15 114:73 31:16 +15
9. Stollin-Mathias SG E.Luckenwalde 3 11 84:44 25:10 +15
10. Müller-Andy SG E.Luckenwalde 2 17 130:84 35:21 +14
11. Jahn-Bruno Fichte-Baruth 16 102:75 29:17 +12
12. Rockel-Dirk SG Woltersdorf 16 118:85 31:21 +10
13. Trempeck-Manuel Petkuser SV 15 109:84 29:19 +10
14. Henkel-Daniel KSV-Sperenberg 3 15 99:77 28:18 +10
15. Zandereit,Eric MTV-Wünsdorf 3 17 102:85 29:20 + 9
16. Scheil-Volker SG E.Luckenwalde 2 17 116:98 31:25 + 6
17. Scholz-Dieter SG E.Luckenwalde 2 5 38:23 11:5 + 6
18. Thinius-Jörg SG E.Luckenwalde 3 14 104:100 28:23 + 5
19. Blümel-Thomas SG E.Luckenwalde 3 15 98:85 27:22 + 5
20. Schiller-Jürgen TTC Ludwigsfelde 4 7 53:41 14:9 + 5
21. Landsmann,Dietmar MTV-Wünsdorf 3 7 50:38 14:9 + 5
22. Kleindienst-Christoph Petkuser SV 15 94:81 25:22 + 3
23. Brisch Horst TTC Ludwigsfelde 4 6 39:33 11:8 + 3
24. Schüler-Steffen (Ers.) Fichte-Baruth 3 21:13 6:3 + 3
25. Schulze-Marcell Petkuser SV 15 92:84 25:23 + 2
26. Migulla,Wolfgang SG E.Luckenwalde 2 4 30:26 8:6 + 2
27. Roth-Günter (Ers.) TTC Ludwigsfelde 4 2 16:12 5:3 + 2
28. Renn,Alexander (Ers.) SG E.Luckenwalde 2 1 6:0 2:0 + 2
29. Thinios-Jörg (Ers.) SG E.Luckenwalde 2 5 33:29 9:8 + 1
30. Blümel-Thomas (Ers.) SG E.Luckenwalde 2 5 31:27 9:8 + 1
31. Renn-Frank (Ers.) SG E.Luckenwalde 2 3 19:15 5:4 + 1
32. Stult Rene Gr. W. Großbeeren 2 8 56:48 13:13 0
33. Liebenthal-Thomas (Ers.) KSV-Sperenberg 3 2 14:12 3:3 0
34. Beutner-Christof (Ers.) SG Woltersdorf 2 8:7 2:2 0
35. Stollin-Mathias (Ers.) SG E.Luckenwalde 2 1 8:7 2:2 0
36. Wildenhein-Manuel SG Woltersdorf 16 88:102 23:24 -1
37. Ellssel Dieter (Ers.) Fichte-Baruth 1 4:6 1:2 -1
38. Kuhn Willy (Ers.) TTC Ludwigsfelde 4 1 5:8 1:2 -1
39. Radke,Frank Gr. W. Großbeeren 2 14 89:94 22:24 -2
40. Hintze-Steffen SG E.Luckenwalde 3 7 44:49 11:13 -2
41. Beutner-Christof (Ers.) SG Woltersdorf 1 5:10 1:3 -2
42. Rosin-Andre (Ers.) KSV-Sperenberg 4 2 4:9 1:3 -2
43. Neumann-Dennis (Ers.) Gr. W. Großbeeren 2 1 4:10 1:3 -2
44. Putz Alexander (Ers.) TTC Ludwigsfelde 4 1 1:6 0:2 -2
45. Richsteig Steven (Ers.) TTC Ludwigsfelde 4 1 0:6 0:2 -2
46. Jarmut,Annika (Ers.) MTV-Wünsdorf 3 1 0:6 0:2 -2
47. Schultz Stephan (Ers.) TTC Ludwigsfelde 4 1 0:6 0:2 -2
48. Werner,Ulf (Ers.) KSV-Sperenberg 4 1 0:6 0:2 -2
49. Renn-Frank SG E.Luckenwalde 3 16 95:100 24:27 -3
50. Schadow Gerhard (Ers.) SG Woltersdorf 1 3:9 0:3 -3
51. Butze-heinz Jürgen (Ers.) TTC Ludwigsfelde 4 1 0:9 0:3 -3
52. Krüge,Christian SG E.Luckenwalde 3 1 0:9 0:3 -3
53. Lindenberg-Guido TTC Ludwigsfelde 4 12 74:81 17:21 -4
54. Schmidt-Michael KSV-Sperenberg 4 11 51:58 12:16 -4
55. Kukulies-Dietmar (Ers.) KSV-Sperenberg 4 7 36:45 8:12 -4
56. Schönberg-Gerhard TTC Ludwigsfelde 4 11 70:75 15:20 -5
57. Hintze-Steffen (Ers.) SG E.Luckenwalde 2 2 10:21 1:7 -6
58. Hermann,Ricarda (Ers.) MTV-Wünsdorf 3 2 9:22 1:7 -6
59. kruse-Wolfgang (Ers.) TTC Ludwigsfelde 4 3 6:21 1:7 -6
60. Pultz,Katja (Ers.) MTV-Wünsdorf 3 2 1:18 0:6 -6
61. Schinowsky-Fiete Gr. W. Großbeeren 2 15 89:108 24:31 -7
62. Puhlmann-Dirk (Ers.) Gr. W. Großbeeren 2 5 25:39 5:12 -7
63. Buchmann Tom (Ers.) TTC Ludwigsfelde 4 2 2:21 0:7 -7
64. Liebenthal-Thomas KSV-Sperenberg 4 8 32:57 8:16 -8
65. Jacob-Daniel (Ers.) KSV-Sperenberg 4 5 18:35 3:11 -8
66. Redel Mark Gr. W. Großbeeren 2 2 0:24 0:8 -8
67. Geisler-Steffan SG Woltersdorf 17 88:110 21:30 -9
68. Reisener-Wolfgang SG Woltersdorf 15 83:104 20:29 -9
69. Benner,Lutz Fichte-Baruth 15 76:101 19:29 -10
70. Ottiilie Domenico (Ers.) KSV-Sperenberg 4 4 2:30 0:10 -10
71. Jerke,Aaron MTV-Wünsdorf 3 15 67:112 16:31 -15
72. Franke,Enrico MTV-Wünsdorf 3 9 20:89 4:28 -24
73. Deutschmann Dietmar Fichte-Baruth 16 55:127 13:39 -26
74. Thinius-Dieter KSV-Sperenberg 4 16 50:110 7:34 -27
75. Mahn Mario TTC Ludwigsfelde 4 12 24:94 2:31 -29
76. Harmel-Maik KSV-Sperenberg 4 18 41:132 5:43 -38



Wünsdorfer Spieler

Nr. Spieler Ein. Sätze Sp.-Verh. Dif.
01 Landsmann, Dietmar 7 50:38 14:9 + 5
04 Preuß, Maxemilian 15 114:73 31:16 +15
05 Zandereit, Erik 17 102:85 29:20 + 9
06 Jerke, Aaron 15 67:112 16:31 -15
08 Franke, Enrico 9 20:89 4:28 -24
09 Jarmut, Annika (Ers.) 1 0:6 0:2 -2
10 Hermann, Ricarda (Ers.) 2 9:22 1:7 -6
11 Pultz,Katja (Ers.) 2 1:18 0:6 -6