Spielformulare

(3.Landesklasse Teltow Fläming - 2006/2007)

Sp.Nr. Datum Heim Gast Spiele Sätze
103 06.09.06 Fichte Baruth MTV Wünsdorf 3 10:1 32:7
108 17.09.06 MTV Wünsdorf 3 Gr. W. Großbeeren 2 6:10 27:35
114 25.09.06 Petkuser SV MTV Wünsdorf 3 10:1 31:4
117 22.10.06 MTV Wünsdorf 3 SG Woltersdorf 10:8 40:31
125 11.11.06 TTC Ludwigsfelde 4 MTV Wünsdorf 3 7:10 26:35
126 12.11.06 MTV Wünsdorf 3 SG E.Luckenwalde 3 10:4 32:23
135 13.11.06 KSV Sperenberg 4 MTV Wünsdorf 3 10:6 36:24
137 26.11.06 MTV Wünsdorf 3 SG E.Luckenwalde 2 6:10 22:37
144 02.12.06 KSV Sperenberg 3 MTV Wünsdorf 3 10:1 31:9
148 07.01.07 MTV Wünsdorf 3 Fichte Baruth 10:8 40:34
153 13.01.07 Gr. W. Großbeeren 2 MTV Wünsdorf 3 10:5 34:24
159 28.01.07 MTV Wünsdorf 3 Petkuser SV 6:10 21:32
162 17.02.07 SG Woltersdorf MTV Wünsdorf 3 0:10 11:30
170 25.02.07 MTV Wünsdorf 3 TTC Ludwigsfelde 4 6:10 27:40
171 10.03.07 SG E.Luckenwalde 3 MTV Wünsdorf 3 10:5 35:21
180 18.03.07 MTV Wünsdorf 3 KSV Sperenberg 4 10:1 31:9
182 24.03.07 SG E.Luckenwalde 2 MTV Wünsdorf 3 10:7 39:29
189 01.04.07 MTV Wünsdorf 3 KSV Sperenberg 3 8:10 0:0





Fichte Baruth - MTV Wünsdorf 3 (10:1)

Sp.-Nr.: 103 (06.09.06)
Nr. Fichte Baruth MTV Wünsdorf 3 Sätze Punkte
1. Jahn, Bruno/Benner, Lutz Zandereit, Erik/Jerke, Aaron 3:1 1:0
2. Scheffter, Ingolf/Schüler, Steffen Franke, Enrico/Pultz, Katja 3:0 1:0
3. Scheffter, Ingolf Zandereit, Erik 2:3 0:1
4. Jahn, Bruno Franke, Enrico 3:1 1:0
5. Benner, Lutz Pultz, Katja (Ers.) 3:0 1:0
6. Schüler, Steffen (Ers.) Jerke, Aaron 3:0 1:0
7. Scheffter, Ingolf Franke, Enrico 3:1 1:0
8. Jahn, Bruno Zandereit, Erik 3:0 1:0
9. Benner, Lutz Jerke, Aaron 3:0 1:0
10. Schüler, Steffen (Ers.) Pultz, Katja (Ers.) 3:1 1:0
11. Benner, Lutz Franke, Enrico 3:0 1:0
    Endergebnis 32:7 10:1



MTV-Wünsdorf 3 - Gr. W. Großbeeren 2 (6:10)

>Sp.-Nr.: 108 (17.09.06)
Nr. MTV Wünsdorf 3 Gr. W. Großbeeren 2 Sätze Punkte
1. Franke, Enrico/Preuß, Maxemilian Sienniak, Marek/Stult, Rene 1:3 0:1
2. Zandereit, Erik/Jerke, Aaron Schinowsky, Fiete/Puhlmann, Dirk 1:3 0:1
3. Franke, Enrico Stult Rene 0:3 0:1
4. Preuß, Maxemilian Sienniak, Marek 2:3 0:1
5. Zandereit, Erik Puhlmann, Dirk (Ers.) 3:1 1:0
6. Jerke, Aaron Schinowsky, Fiete 3:0 1:0
7. Franke, Enrico Sienniak, Marek 1:3 0:1
8. Preuß, Maxemilian Stult Rene 2:3 0:1
9. Zandereit, Erik Schinowsky, Fiete 3:1 1:0
10. Jerke, Aaron Puhlmann, Dirk (Ers.) 3:2 1:0
11. Zandereit, Erik Sienniak, Marek 2:3 0:1
12. Franke, Enrico Schinowsky, Fiete 0:3 0:1
13. Preuß, Maxemilian Puhlmann, Dirk (Ers.) 3:0 1:0
14. Jerke, Aaron Stult Rene 3:1 1:0
15. Franke, Enrico Puhlmann, Dirk (Ers.) 0:3 0:1
16. Jerke, Aaron Sienniak, Marek 0:3 0:1
    Endergebnis 27:35 6:10



Petkuser SV - MTV Wünsdorf 3 (10:1)

Sp.-Nr.: 114 (25.09.06)
Nr. Petkuser SV MTV Wünsdorf 3 Sätze Punkte
1. Noack, Detlef/Schulze, Marcell Zandereit, Erik/Jerke, Aaron 1:3 0:1
2. Kleindienst, Christoph/Trempeck, Manuel Franke, Enrico/Jarmut, Annika 3:0 1:0
3. Noack, Detlef Zandereit, Erik 3:0 1:0
4. Kleindienst, Christoph Franke, Enrico 3:0 1:0
5. Trempeck, Manuel Jarmut, Annika (Ers.) 3:0 1:0
6. Schulze, Marcell Jerke, Aaron 3:0 1:0
7. Noack, Detlef Franke, Enrico 3:0 1:0
8. Kleindienst, Christoph Zandereit, Erik 3:0 1:0
9. Trempeck, Manuel Jerke, Aaron 3:1 1:0
10. Schulze, Marcell Jarmut, Annika (Ers.) 3:0 1:0
11. Trempeck, Manuel Franke, Enrico 3:0 1:0
    Endergebnis 31:4 10:1



MTV-Wünsdorf 3 - SG Woltersdorf (10:8)

Sp.-Nr.: 117 (22.10.06)
Nr. MTV Wünsdorf 3 SG Woltersdorf Sätze Punkte
1. Franke, Enrico/Preuß, Maxemilian Reisener, Wolfgang/Wildenhein, Manuel 3:0 1:0
2. Zandereit, Erik/Jerke, Aaron Rockel, Dirk/Geisler, Steffan 3:1 1:0
3. Franke, Enrico Wildenhein, Manuel 1:3 0:1
4. Preuß, Maxemilian Rockel, Dirk 3:1 1:0
5. Zandereit, Erik Geisler, Steffan 3:0 1:0
6. Jerke, Aaron Reisener, Wolfgang 3:1 1:0
7. Franke, Enrico Rockel, Dirk 1:3 0:1
8. Preuß, Maxemilian Wildenhein, Manuel 2:3 0:1
9. Zandereit, Erik Reisener, Wolfgang 3:0 1:0
10. Jerke, Aaron Geisler, Steffan 3:2 1:0
11. Zandereit, Erik Rockel, Dirk 2:3 0:1
12. Franke, Enrico Reisener, Wolfgang 3:2 1:0
13. Preuß, Maxemilian Geisler, Steffan 3:0 1:0
14. Jerke, Aaron Wildenhein, Manuel 2:3 0:1
15. Franke, Enrico Geisler, Steffan 1:3 0:1
16. Jerke, Aaron Rockel, Dirk 1:3 0:1
17. Zandereit, Erik Wildenhein, Manuel 0:3 0:1
18. Preuß, Maxemilian Reisener, Wolfgang 3:0 1:0
    Endergebnis 40:31 10:8



TTC Ludwigsfelde 4 - MTV Wünsdorf 3 (7:10)

Sp.-Nr.: 125 (11.11.06)
Nr. TTC Ludwigsfelde 4 MTV Wünsdorf 3 Sätze Punkte
1. Lindenberg, Guido/Roth, Günter Franke, Enrico/Preuß, Maxemilian 3:1 1:0
2. Mahn, Mario/Buchmann Tom N Zandereit, Erik/Hermann, Ricarda 0:3 0:1
3. Lindenberg, Guido Preuß, Maxemilian 2:3 0:1
4. Mahn, Mario Franke, Enrico 0:3 0:1
5. Roth, Günter (Ers.) Hermann, Ricarda (Ers.) 3:0 1:0
6. Buchmann, Tom (Ers.) Zandereit, Erik 0:3 0:1
7. Lindenberg, Guido Franke, Enrico 3:0 1:0
8. Mahn, Mario Preuß, Maxemilian 1:3 0:1
9. Roth, Günter (Ers.) Zandereit, Erik 3:1 1:0
10. Buchmann, Tom (Ers.) Hermann, Ricarda (Ers.) 1:3 0:1
11. Roth, Günter (Ers.) Franke, Enrico 3:1 1:0
12. Lindenberg, Guido Zandereit, Erik 0:3 0:1
13. Mahn, Mario Hermann, Ricarda (Ers.) 3:0 1:0
14. Buchmann, Tom (Ers.) Preuß, Maxemilian 0:3 0:1
15. Lindenberg, Guido Hermann, Ricarda (Ers.) 3:2 1:0
16. Buchmann, Tom (Ers.) Franke, Enrico 1:3 0:1
17. Roth, Günter (Ers.) Preuß, Maxemilian 0:3 0:1
    Endergebnis 26:35 7:10



MTV-Wünsdorf 3 - SG E.Luckenwalde 3 (10:4)

Sp.-Nr.: 126 (12.11.06)
Nr. MTV Wünsdorf 3 SG E.Luckenwalde 3 Sätze Punkte
1. Franke, Enrico/Preuß, Maxemilian Thinius, Jörg/Blümel, Thomas 3:1 1:0
2. Zandereit, Erik/Jerke, Aaron Renn, Frank/Hintze, Steffen 3:2 1:0
3. Franke, Enrico Renn, Frank 0:3 0:1
4. Preuß, Maxemilian Thinius, Jörg 3:1 1:0
5. Zandereit, Erik Blümel, Thomas 3:2 1:0
6. Jerke, Aaron Hintze, Steffen 1:3 0:1
7. Franke, Enrico Thinius, Jörg 1:3 0:1
8. Preuß, Maxemilian Renn, Frank 3:0 1:0
9. Zandereit, Erik Hintze, Steffen 3:0 1:0
10. Jerke, Aaron Blümel, Thomas 0:3 0:1
11. Zandereit, Erik Thinius, Jörg 3:1 1:0
12. Franke, Enrico Hintze, Steffen 3:2 1:0
13. Preuß, Maxemilian Blümel, Thomas 3:1 1:0
14. Jerke, Aaron Renn, Frank 3:1 1:0
    Endergebnis 32:23 10:4



KSV-Sperenberg 4 - MTV Wünsdorf 3 (10:6)

Sp.-Nr.: 135 (13.11.06)
Nr. KSV Sperenberg 4 MTV Wünsdorf 3 Sätze Punkte
1. Harmel, Maik/Schmidt, Michael Franke, Enrico/Preuß, Maxemilian 3:1 1:0
2. Thinius, Dieter/Kukulies, Dietmar Zandereit, Erik/Jerke, Aaron 3:0 1:0
3. Harmel, Maik Preuß, Maxemilian 1:3 0:1
4. Thinius, Dieter Franke, Enrico 3:0 1:0
5. Schmidt, Michael Jerke, Aaron 1:3 0:1
6. Kukulies, Dietmar (Ers.) Zandereit, Erik 1:3 0:1
7. Harmel, Maik Franke, Enrico 3:0 1:0
8. Thinius, Dieter Preuß, Maxemilian 1:3 0:1
9. Schmidt, Michael Zandereit, Erik 0:3 0:1
10. Kukulies, Dietmar (Ers.) Jerke, Aaron 3:1 1:0
11. Schmidt, Michael Franke, Enrico 3:0 1:0
12. Harmel, Maik Zandereit, Erik 3:1 1:0
13. Thinius, Dieter Jerke, Aaron 3:1 1:0
14. Kukulies, Dietmar (Ers.) Preuß, Maxemilian 3:2 1:0
15. Harmel, Maik Jerke, Aaron 2:3 0:1
16. Kukulies, Dietmar (Ers.) Franke, Enrico 3:0 1:0
    Endergebnis 36:24 10:6



MTV-Wünsdorf 3 - SG E.Luckenwalde 2 (6:10)

Sp.-Nr.: 137 (26.11.06)
Nr. MTV Wünsdorf 3 SG E.Luckenwalde 2 Sätze Punkte
1. Preuß, Maxemilian/Pultz, Katja Illner, Peter/Scheil, Volker 0:3 0:1
2. Zandereit, Erik/Jerke, Aaron Müller, Andy/Hintze, Steffen 3:2 1:0
3. Preuß, Maxemilian Scheil, Volker 2:3 0:1
4. Zandereit, Erik Illner, Peter 1:3 0:1
5. Jerke, Aaron Hintze, Steffen (Ers.) 3:1 1:0
6. Pultz, Katja (Ers.) Müller, Andy 0:3 0:1
7. Preuß, Maxemilian Illner, Peter 1:3 0:1
8. Zandereit, Erik Scheil, Volker 0:3 0:1
9. Jerke, Aaron Müller, Andy 3:1 1:0
10. Pultz, Katja (Ers.) Hintze, Steffen (Ers.) 0:3 0:1
11. Jerke, Aaron Illner, Peter 0:3 0:1
12. Preuß, Maxemilian Müller, Andy 3:1 1:0
13. Zandereit, Erik Hintze, Steffen (Ers.) 3:2 1:0
14. Pultz, Katja (Ers.) Scheil, Volker 0:3 0:1
15. Preuß, Maxemilian Hintze, Steffen (Ers.) 3:0 1:0
16. Pultz, Katja (Ers.) Illner, Peter 0:3 0:1
    Endergebnis 22:37 6:10



KSV-Sperenberg 3 - MTV Wünsdorf 3 (10:1)

Sp.-Nr.: 144 (02.12.06)
Nr. KSV Sperenberg 3 MTV Wünsdorf 3 Sätze Punkte
1. Kosensky, Matthias/Henkel, Daniel Franke, Enrico/Preuß, Maxemilian 3:1 1:0
2. Kasparan, Christian/Henschel, Kevin Zandereit, Erik/Jerke, Aaron 1:3 0:1
3. Kasparan, Christian Preuß, Maxemilian 3:2 1:0
4. Kosensky, Matthias Franke, Enrico 3:0 1:0
5. Henkel, Daniel Jerke, Aaron 3:0 1:0
6. Henschel, Kevin Zandereit, Erik 3:2 1:0
7. Kasparan, Christian Franke, Enrico 3:0 1:0
8. Kosensky, Matthias Preuß, Maxemilian 3:0 1:0
9. Henkel, Daniel Zandereit, Erik 3:1 1:0
10. Henschel, Kevin Jerke, Aaron 3:0 1:0
11. Henkel, Daniel Franke, Enrico 3:0 1:0
    Endergebnis 31:9 10:1



MTV-Wünsdorf 3 – Fichte Baruth (10:8)

Sp.-Nr.: 148 (07.01.07)
Nr. MTV Wünsdorf 3 Fichte Baruth Sätze Punkte
1. D.Landsmann/M.Preuß Scheffter, Ingolf/Deutschmann, Dietmar 1:3 0:1
2. Zandereit, Erik/Jerke, Aaron B.Jahn/S.Schüler 3:2 1:0
3. Landsmann, Dietmar Jahn, Bruno 2:3 0:1
4. Preuß, Maxemilian Scheffter, Ingolf 3:2 1:0
5. Zandereit, Erik Schüler, Steffen (Ers.) 3:1 1:0
6. Jerke, Aaron Deutschmann, Dietmar 1:3 0:1
7. Landsmann, Dietmar Scheffter, Ingolf 0:3 0:1
8. Preuß, Maxemilian Jahn, Bruno 2:3 0:1
9. Zandereit, Erik Deutschmann, Dietmar 3:0 1:0
10. Jerke, Aaron Schüler, Steffen (Ers.) 2:3 0:1
11. Zandereit, Erik Scheffter, Ingolf 1:3 0:1
12. Landsmann, Dietmar Deutschmann, Dietmar 3:0 1:0
13. Preuß, Maxemilian Schüler, Steffen (Ers.) 3:2 1:0
14. Jerke, Aaron Jahn, Bruno 3:2 1:0
15. Landsmann, Dietmar Schüler, Steffen (Ers.) 3:0 1:0
16. Jerke, Aaron Scheffter, Ingolf 1:3 0:1
17. Zandereit, Erik Jahn, Bruno 3:1 1:0
18. Preuß, Maxemilian Deutschmann, Dietmar 3:0 1:0
    Endergebnis 40:34 10:8



Gr. W. Großbeeren 2 - MTV Wünsdorf 3 (10:5)

Sp.-Nr.: 153 (13.01.07)
Nr. Gr. W. Großbeeren 2 MTV Wünsdorf 3 Sätze Punkte
1. Sienniak, Marek/Puhlmann, Dirk D.Landsmann/M.Preuß 3:2 1:0
2. Schinowsky, Fiete/Radke, Frank Zandereit, Erik/Jerke, Aaron 3:0 1:0
3. Sienniak, Marek Preuß, Maxemilian 3:1 1:0
4. Radke, Frank Landsmann, Dietmar 1:3 0:1
5. Schinowsky, Fiete Jerke, Aaron 3:0 1:0
6. Puhlmann, Dirk (Ers.) Zandereit, Erik 0:3 0:1
7. Sienniak, Marek Landsmann, Dietmar 3:1 1:0
8. Radke, Frank Preuß, Maxemilian 2:3 0:1
9. Schinowsky, Fiete Zandereit, Erik 3:2 1:0
10. Puhlmann, Dirk (Ers.) Jerke, Aaron 1:3 0:1
11. Schinowsky, Fiete Landsmann, Dietmar 3:2 1:0
12. Sienniak, Marek Zandereit, Erik 3:0 1:0
13. Radke, Frank Jerke, Aaron 3:0 1:0
14. Puhlmann, Dirk (Ers.) Preuß, Maxemilian 0:3 0:1
15. Sienniak, Marek Jerke, Aaron 3:1 1:0
    Endergebnis 34:24 10:5



MTV-Wünsdorf 3 - Petkuser SV (6:10)

Sp.-Nr.: 159 (28.01.07)
Nr. MTV Wünsdorf 3 Petkuser SV Sätze Punkte
1. E.Zandereit/M.Preuß Noack, Detlef/Schulze, Marcell 2:3 0:1
2. D.Landsmann/E.Franka Kleindienst, Christoph/Trempeck, Manuel 0:3 0:1
3. Landsmann, Dietmar Kleindienst, Christoph 3:0 1:0
4. Preuß, Maxemilian Noack, Detlef 3:1 1:0
5. Zandereit, Erik Schulze, Marcell 3:0 1:0
6. Franke, Enrico Trempeck, Manuel 0:3 0:1
7. Landsmann, Dietmar Noack, Detlef 0:3 0:1
8. Preuß, Maxemilian Kleindienst, Christoph 0:3 0:1
9. Zandereit, Erik Trempeck, Manuel 0:3 0:1
10. Franke, Enrico Schulze, Marcell 0:3 0:1
11. Zandereit, Erik Noack, Detlef 3:1 1:0
12. Landsmann, Dietmar Trempeck, Manuel 1:3 0:1
13. Preuß, Maxemilian Schulze, Marcell 3:0 1:0
14. Franke, Enrico Kleindienst, Christoph 0:3 0:1
15. Landsmann, Dietmar Schulze, Marcell 3:0 1:0
16. Franke, Enrico Noack, Detlef 0:3 0:1
    Endergebnis 21:32 6:10



SG Woltersdorf - MTV Wünsdorf 3 (0:10)

Sp.-Nr.: 162 (17.02.07)
Nr. SG Woltersdorf MTV Wünsdorf 3 Sätze Punkte
1. M.Wildenhein/C.Beutner E.Zandereit/M.Preuß 0:3 0:1
2. Rockel, Dirk/Geisler, Steffan D.Landsmann/A.Jerke 2:3 0:1
3. Rockel, Dirk Preuß, Maxemilian 1:3 0:1
4. Wildenhein, Manuel Landsmann, Dietmar 1:3 0:1
5. Geisler, Steffan Jerke, Aaron 2:3 0:1
6. Beutner, Christof (Ers.) Zandereit, Erik 2:3 0:1
7. Rockel, Dirk Landsmann, Dietmar 1:3 0:1
8. Wildenhein, Manuel Preuß, Maxemilian 2:3 0:1
9. Geisler, Steffan Zandereit, Erik 0:3 0:1
10. Beutner, Christof (Ers.) Jerke, Aaron 0:3 0:1
    Endergebnis 11:30 0:10



MTV-Wünsdorf 3 - TTC Ludwigsfelde 4 (6:10)

Sp.-Nr.: 170 (25.02.07)
Nr. MTV Wünsdorf 3 TTC Ludwigsfelde 4 Sätze Punkte
1. E.Zandereit/M.Preuß Schiller, Jürgen/Lindenberg, Guido 3:2 1:0
2. D.Landsmann/A.Jerke G.Schönberg/M.Mahn 0:3 0:1
3. Landsmann,Dietmar Lindenberg, Guido 3:2 1:0
4. Preuß, Maxemilian Schiller, Jürgen 2:3 0:1
5. Zandereit, Erik Schönberg, Gerhard 3:2 1:0
6. Jerke, Aaron Brisch, Horst 0:3 0:1
7. Landsmann,Dietmar Schiller, Jürgen 3:2 1:0
8. Preuß, Maxemilian Lindenberg, Guido 2:3 0:1
9. Zandereit, Erik Brisch, Horst 1:3 0:1
10. Jerke, Aaron Schönberg, Gerhard 0:3 0:1
11. Zandereit, Erik Schiller, Jürgen 1:3 0:1
12. Landsmann,Dietmar Brisch, Horst 3:1 1:0
13. Preuß, Maxemilian Schönberg, Gerhard 1:3 0:1
14. Jerke, Aaron Lindenberg, Guido 2:3 0:1
15. Landsmann,Dietmar Schönberg, Gerhard 3:1 1:0
16. Jerke, Aaron Schiller, Jürgen 0:3 0:1
    Endergebnis 27:40 6:10



SG E.Luckenwalde 3 - MTV Wünsdorf 3 (10:5)

Sp.-Nr.: 171 (10.03.07)
Nr. SG E.Luckenwalde 3 MTV Wünsdorf 3 Sätze Punkte
1. Thinius, Jörg/Blümel, Thomas Zandereit, Erik/Jerke, Aaron 1:3 0:1
2. Renn, Frank/Hintze, Steffen M.Preuß/R.Hermann 3:0 1:0
3. Thinius, Jörg Zandereit, Erik 2:3 0:1
4. Renn, Frank Preuß, Maxemilian 1:3 0:1
5. Hintze, Steffen Hermann, Ricarda (Ers.) 3:0 1:0
6. Blümel, Thomas Jerke, Aaron 3:0 1:0
7. Thinius, Jörg Preuß, Maxemilian 3:0 1:0
8. Renn, Frank Zandereit, Erik 3:0 1:0
9. Hintze, Steffen Jerke, Aaron 3:2 1:0
10. Blümel, Thomas Hermann, Ricarda (Ers.) 3:0 1:0
11. Hintze, Steffen Preuß, Maxemilian 0:3 0:1
12. Thinius, Jörg Jerke, Aaron 3:0 1:0
13. Renn, Frank Hermann, Ricarda (Ers.) 3:2 1:0
14. Blümel, Thomas Zandereit, Erik 1:3 0:1
15. Thinius, Jörg Hermann, Ricarda (Ers.) 3:2 1:0
    Endergebnis 35:21 10:5



MTV-Wünsdorf 3 - KSV Sperenberg 4 (10:1)

Sp.-Nr.: 180 (18.03.07)
Nr. MTV Wünsdorf 3 KSV Sperenberg 4 Sätze Punkte
1. E.Zandereit/M.Preuß Harmel, Maik/Rosin, Andre 3:0 1:0
2. D.Landsmann/A.Jerke Thinius, Dieter/Kukulies, Dietmar 3:1 1:0
3. Landsmann, Dietmar Thinius, Dieter 3:0 1:0
4. Preuß, Maxemilian Harmel, Maik 3:1 1:0
5. Zandereit, Erik Rosin, Andre (Ers.) 3:1 1:0
6. Jerke, Aaron Kukulies, Dietmar (Ers.) 1:3 0:1
7. Landsmann, Dietmar Harmel, Maik 3:0 1:0
8. Preuß, Maxemilian Thinius, Dieter 3:1 1:0
9. Zandereit, Erik Kukulies, Dietmar (Ers.) 3:1 1:0
10. Jerke, Aaron Rosin, Andre (Ers.) 3:0 1:0
11. Zandereit, Erik Harmel, Maik 3:1 1:0
    Endergebnis 31:9 10:1



SG E.Luckenwalde 2 - MTV Wünsdorf 3 (10:7)

Sp.-Nr.: 182 (24.03.07)
Nr. SG E.Luckenwalde 2 MTV Wünsdorf 3 Sätze Punkte
1. V.Scheil/F.Renn E.Zandereit/M.Preuß 3:2 1:0
2. W.Migulla/A.Müller D.Landsmann/A.Jerke 3:2 1:0
3. Migulla, Wolfgang Preuß, Maxemilian 2:3 0:1
4. Scheil, Volker Landsmann, Dietmar 3:0 1:0
5. Müller, Andy Jerke, Aaron 3:0 1:0
6. Renn, Frank (Ers.) Zandereit, Erik 2:3 0:1
7. Migulla, Wolfgang Landsmann, Dietmar 3:0 1:0
8. Scheil, Volker Preuß, Maxemilian 1:3 0:1
9. Müller, Andy Zandereit, Erik 3:0 1:0
10. Renn, Frank (Ers.) Jerke, Aaron 2:3 0:1
11. Müller, Andy Landsmann, Dietmar 2:3 0:1
12. Migulla, Wolfgang Zandereit, Erik 0:3 0:1
13. Scheil, Volker Jerke, Aaron 3:1 1:0
14. Renn, Frank (Ers.) Preuß, Maxemilian 0:3 0:1
15. Migulla, Wolfgang Jerke, Aaron 3:1 1:0
16. Renn, Frank (Ers.) Landsmann, Dietmar 3:2 1:0
17. Müller, Andy Preuß, Maxemilian 3:0 1:0
    Endergebnis 39:29 10:7



MTV Wünsdorf 3 - KSV Sperenberg 3 (8:10)

Sp.-Nr.: 189 (01.04.07)
Nr. MTV Wünsdorf 3 KSV Sperenberg 3 Sätze Punkte
Endergebnis 8:10

Spielformular nicht verfügbar.