Top-Bilanzen - Einzel

(Verbandsliga Herren - 2007/2008)

Platz Spielername Verein Vr Rr Vr+Rr Diff
1 Lückel, JobstMTV Wünsdorf 1910 16:1 15:2 31:3 28
2 Krüger, OlafTSV Stahnsdorf 2 10:2 18:0 28:2 26
3 Scheweleit, Mike1.KSV 64/90 Fürstenwalde 12:2 12:5 24:7 17
4 Schäfer, MarcSp.Vgg. Blau-Weiß Vetschau 10:8 15:3 25:11 14
5 Lingner, MarioSG Stahl Brandenburg 10:3 11:4 21:7 14
6 Gericke, Hans-ChristianMTV Wünsdorf 1910 11:1 8:4 19:5 14
7 Salquebre, YannTTV Einheit Potsdam 8:5 13:3 21:8 13
8 Banusch, HagenSp.Vgg. Blau-Weiß Vetschau 12:2 9:7 21:9 12
9 Schulz, DennisCottbuser TT-Team 13:3 7:5 20:8 12
10 Plocke, Olaf1.KSV 64/90 Fürstenwalde 10:4 10:5 20:9 11
10 Renn, FlorianMTV Wünsdorf 1910 10:5 10:4 20:9 11
12 Losch, NicoSG Stahl Brandenburg 6:10 15:1 21:11 10
13 Lehmann, JürgenSp.Vgg. Blau-Weiß Vetschau 7:8 13:3 20:11 9
14 Wittek, PhilipSG Stahl Brandenburg 10:2 9:9 19:11 8
15 Ryndin, AndrejMTV Wünsdorf 1910 9:4 8:5 17:9 8
16 Bohg, RenoCottbuser TT-Team 11:7 10:7 21:14 7
17 Ahrens, AndréTSV Stahnsdorf 2 9:4 9:7 18:11 7
18 Gericke, MaxMTV Wünsdorf 1910 5:5 9:2 14:7 7
19 Stamm, Gerald1.KSV 64/90 Fürstenwalde 11:7 10:8 21:15 6
20 Berndt, Mario1.KSV 64/90 Fürstenwalde 2 11:5 9:9 20:14 6
20 Z'dun, Hendrik1.KSV 64/90 Fürstenwalde 2 9:9 11:5 20:14 6
20 Lemke, SiegfriedTTC Finow-GEWO Eberswalde 2 13:4 7:10 20:14 6
23 Krüger, PercoCottbuser TT-Team 0:0 11:6 11:6 5
24 Franz, MaximilianTTV Einheit Potsdam 0:0 7:3 7:3 4
25 Ziemer, MarioTSV Stahnsdorf 2 8:8 10:8 18:16 2
26 Hagen, NilsLudwigsfelder TTC 9:2 5:10 14:12 2
27 Nierzejewski, DanielTSV Stahnsdorf 2 5:3 0:0 5:3 2
28 Schulze, PeterSp.Vgg. Blau-Weiß Vetschau 2:2 5:4 7:6 1
29 Czerwinski, MarcoTSV Stahnsdorf 2 0:0 4:3 4:3 1
30 Thinius, FrankTSV Stahnsdorf 2 3:2 0:0 3:2 1
31 Jannek, ThomasMTV Wünsdorf 1910 0:1 2:0 2:1 1
32 Schinkel, RicoTTC Finow-GEWO Eberswalde 2 0:0 1:0 1:0 1
33 Ledwig, Felix1.KSV 64/90 Fürstenwalde 2 8:8 8:8 16:16 0
34 Fredrich, Jan-Eric1.KSV 64/90 Fürstenwalde 2 8:7 6:7 14:14 0
35 Schnabel, RaikoCottbuser TT-Team 1:3 8:6 9:9 0
36 Leinert, AndreasTTV Einheit Potsdam 2:1 2:3 4:4 0
36 Schütz, MatthiasSp.Vgg. Blau-Weiß Vetschau 4:4 0:0 4:4 0
36 Heise, JohannesTSV Stahnsdorf 2 0:1 4:3 4:4 0
39 Schulze, DetlefCottbuser TT-Team 3:3 0:0 3:3 0
39 Janke, HartmutTSV Stahnsdorf 2 1:1 2:2 3:3 0
41 Volbert, KlausSG Stahl Brandenburg 1:1 1:1 2:2 0
42 Petereit, ThiloTTC Finow-GEWO Eberswalde 2 1:1 0:0 1:1 0
43 Kossack, HenrySp.Vgg. Blau-Weiß Vetschau 11:5 5:12 16:17 -1
44 Karpinski, StephanCottbuser TT-Team 5:9 8:5 13:14 -1
45 Liepner, ThomasTTC Finow-GEWO Eberswalde 2 5:3 4:7 9:10 -1
46 Czerwinski, MarcoTSV Stahnsdorf 2 4:6 3:2 7:8 -1
47 John, StefanCottbuser TT-Team 0:0 2:3 2:3 -1
48 Schulze, PatrickCottbuser TT-Team 1:2 0:0 1:2 -1
48 Buchwald, BenjaminTTC Finow-GEWO Eberswalde 2 1:2 0:0 1:2 -1
50 Fredrich, Jan-Eric1.KSV 64/90 Fürstenwalde 0:0 0:1 0:1 -1
50 Bailleu, Thomas1.KSV 64/90 Fürstenwalde 2 0:0 0:1 0:1 -1
50 Meisel, RonnySG Stahl Brandenburg 0:1 0:0 0:1 -1
50 Rößler, BerndSG Stahl Brandenburg 0:1 0:0 0:1 -1
50 Rößler, MarcelSG Stahl Brandenburg 0:1 0:0 0:1 -1
50 Bensch, JanekCottbuser TT-Team 0:1 0:0 0:1 -1
50 Zentner, KaiTSV Stahnsdorf 2 0:0 0:1 0:1 -1
50 Weigandt, SilvioTTC Finow-GEWO Eberswalde 2 0:1 0:0 0:1 -1
50 Seifarth, KayTTC Finow-GEWO Eberswalde 2 0:1 0:0 0:1 -1
59 Z'dun, Kilian1.KSV 64/90 Fürstenwalde 2 6:10 7:5 13:15 -2
60 Glaser, ChristianLudwigsfelder TTC 4:1 1:6 5:7 -2
61 Kretschmer, Henrik1.KSV 64/90 Fürstenwalde 1:2 2:3 3:5 -2
62 Döbbel, ChristianTTV Einheit Potsdam 2:1 0:3 2:4 -2
62 Golze, WinfriedSp.Vgg. Blau-Weiß Vetschau 0:0 2:4 2:4 -2
62 Mews, PeterTTC Finow-GEWO Eberswalde 2 1:2 1:2 2:4 -2
62 Schinkel, PatrickTTC Finow-GEWO Eberswalde 2 1:3 1:1 2:4 -2
66 Sosnitzky, BorisTSV Stahnsdorf 2 0:2 0:0 0:2 -2
67 Jakubzick, MarcTTV Einheit Potsdam 7:11 9:8 16:19 -3
68 Wojtyczka, DirkMTV Wünsdorf 1910 8:9 5:7 13:16 -3
69 Dolgner, Stefan1.KSV 64/90 Fürstenwalde 9:4 3:11 12:15 -3
69 Köhler, KoljaSp.Vgg. Blau-Weiß Vetschau 8:9 4:6 12:15 -3
71 Kochan, PatrickCottbuser TT-Team 1:3 1:2 2:5 -3
72 Prautsch, Torsten1.KSV 64/90 Fürstenwalde 0:0 0:3 0:3 -3
72 Krause, Daniel1.KSV 64/90 Fürstenwalde 0:0 0:3 0:3 -3
72 Wahn, ChristianSp.Vgg. Blau-Weiß Vetschau 0:0 0:3 0:3 -3
75 Spilke, NorbertSG Stahl Brandenburg 4:13 11:6 15:19 -4
76 Mainka, MarcelTTV Einheit Potsdam 6:9 6:7 12:16 -4
77 Schulze, CarstenCottbuser TT-Team 2:5 3:4 5:9 -4
78 Schultz, Robert1.KSV 64/90 Fürstenwalde 3:7 0:0 3:7 -4
79 Beyer, JensCottbuser TT-Team 0:4 0:0 0:4 -4
79 Petsch, GregorTSV Stahnsdorf 2 0:2 0:2 0:4 -4
81 Sablitzki, GerdTSV Stahnsdorf 2 0:5 0:0 0:5 -5
82 Steinbeck, GuidoLudwigsfelder TTC 7:11 7:9 14:20 -6
83 Bessert, SiegmarTTC Finow-GEWO Eberswalde 2 7:11 6:8 13:19 -6
84 Ulbrich, Martin1.KSV 64/90 Fürstenwalde 6:7 5:10 11:17 -6
85 Schmeltzer, ChristianTTV Einheit Potsdam 2:8 0:0 2:8 -6
86 Zehe, RonnySG Stahl Brandenburg 8:5 4:14 12:19 -7
87 Golldack, AxelTTC Finow-GEWO Eberswalde 2 7:7 4:11 11:18 -7
88 Spielberg, TobiasLudwigsfelder TTC 4:12 6:5 10:17 -7
89 Schmidt, ThoralfTTC Finow-GEWO Eberswalde 2 1:8 1:1 2:9 -7
90 Abel, JörgLudwigsfelder TTC 6:10 7:11 13:21 -8
91 Fuhrmann, HeikoLudwigsfelder TTC 3:8 3:6 6:14 -8
92 Holzäpfel, RolandTTC Finow-GEWO Eberswalde 2 0:0 3:11 3:11 -8
93 Wetzel, ChristianSG Stahl Brandenburg 3:9 5:8 8:17 -9
94 Gedicke, Thomas1.KSV 64/90 Fürstenwalde 0:2 0:7 0:9 -9
95 Zimmermann, FalkLudwigsfelder TTC 6:10 4:10 10:20 -10
96 Schwarze, MichaelTSV Stahnsdorf 2 10:8 2:16 12:24 -12
97 Nehrenheim, AndreasTTV Einheit Potsdam 5:10 4:12 9:22 -13
98 Ehrenberg, RobertCottbuser TT-Team 2:14 1:2 3:16 -13
99 Nguyen, Cuong Duc1.KSV 64/90 Fürstenwalde 2 3:15 6:8 9:23 -14
100 Behrendt, IkeTTV Einheit Potsdam 7:11 3:14 10:25 -15
101 Meyer, SvenTTC Finow-GEWO Eberswalde 2 5:11 2:12 7:23 -16