Ansetzung

(1. Landesklasse Süd - LB West - 2007/2008)

Datum Zeit Mannschaften Erg.
Sa 08.09.07 12.00 KSV 1990 Sperenberg - Belziger SG Einheit 10:2
Sa 08.09.07 14.00 SG Geltow - SG Einheit 1950 Luckenwalde 10:2
Sa 08.09.07 14.00 TSV Treuenbrietzen - SV Motor Falkensee 9:9
So 09.09.07 10.00 MTV Wünsdorf 1910 2 - SV Grün-Weiß Großbeeren 4:10
Sa 15.09.07 14.00 KSV 1990 Sperenberg - SG Geltow 3:10
Sa 15.09.07 15.00 SG Einheit 1950 Luckenwalde - TSV Treuenbrietzen 10:5
Fr 21.09.07 19.00 Belziger SG Einheit - MTV Wünsdorf 1910 2 10:3
Sa 29.09.07 14.00 Belziger SG Einheit - SG Geltow 1:10
Sa 29.09.07 14.00 TSV Treuenbrietzen - KSV 1990 Sperenberg 10:6
Sa 29.09.07 14.00 Mahlower SV 1977 - SG Einheit 1950 Luckenwalde 5:10
Sa 29.09.07 16.00 SV Grün-Weiß Großbeeren - SV Motor Falkensee 1:10
Sa 06.10.07 14.00 SV Motor Falkensee - MTV Wünsdorf 1910 2 10:5
Sa 06.10.07 14.00 KSV 1990 Sperenberg - Mahlower SV 1977 10:5
Sa 06.10.07 15.00 SG Einheit 1950 Luckenwalde - SV Grün-Weiß Großbeeren 9:9
Sa 13.10.07 14.00 SV Motor Falkensee - Mahlower SV 1977 10:2
Sa 20.10.07 10.00 TSV Treuenbrietzen - SG Geltow 6:10
Sa 20.10.07 15.00 MTV Wünsdorf 1910 2 - SG Einheit 1950 Luckenwalde 9:9
Sa 27.10.07 14.00 TSV Treuenbrietzen - Belziger SG Einheit 10:1
Sa 27.10.07 14.00 Mahlower SV 1977 - SG Geltow 2:10
Sa 27.10.07 16.00 SV Grün-Weiß Großbeeren - KSV 1990 Sperenberg 10:4
Sa 03.11.07 14.00 Belziger SG Einheit - SV Motor Falkensee 4:10
Sa 03.11.07 14.00 KSV 1990 Sperenberg - MTV Wünsdorf 1910 2 10:3
Sa 03.11.07 14.00 SG Geltow - SV Grün-Weiß Großbeeren 10:5
Sa 03.11.07 14.00 TSV Treuenbrietzen - Mahlower SV 1977 10:3
Fr 09.11.07 14.00 Mahlower SV 1977 - Belziger SG Einheit 6:10
Fr 09.11.07 19.00 SV Grün-Weiß Großbeeren - TSV Treuenbrietzen 9:9
Sa 10.11.07 17.00 SV Motor Falkensee - SG Einheit 1950 Luckenwalde 7:10
So 11.11.07 10.00 MTV Wünsdorf 1910 2 - SG Geltow 0:10
Di 13.11.07 19.00 SV Motor Falkensee - SG Geltow 4:10
Sa 17.11.07 14.00 KSV 1990 Sperenberg - SV Motor Falkensee 10:2
Sa 17.11.07 14.00 TSV Treuenbrietzen - MTV Wünsdorf 1910 2 6:10
Sa 17.11.07 14.00 Mahlower SV 1977 - SV Grün-Weiß Großbeeren 6:10
Sa 17.11.07 15.00 SG Einheit 1950 Luckenwalde - Belziger SG Einheit 10:3
So 18.11.07 10.00 SV Grün-Weiß Großbeeren - Belziger SG Einheit 10:2
Sa 01.12.07 15.00 SG Einheit 1950 Luckenwalde - KSV 1990 Sperenberg 2:10
So 02.12.07 10.00 MTV Wünsdorf 1910 2 - Mahlower SV 1977 10:3
Sa 12.01.08 14.00 Belziger SG Einheit - KSV 1990 Sperenberg 1:10
Sa 12.01.08 15.00 SG Einheit 1950 Luckenwalde - SG Geltow 1:10
Fr 25.01.08 19.00 SG Geltow - Belziger SG Einheit 10:1
Sa 02.02.08 14.00 Mahlower SV 1977 - SV Motor Falkensee 4:10
Sa 02.02.08 14.00 TSV Treuenbrietzen - SG Einheit 1950 Luckenwalde 10:8
Sa 02.02.08 14.00 SG Geltow - KSV 1990 Sperenberg 10:2
So 03.02.08 10.00 MTV Wünsdorf 1910 2 - Belziger SG Einheit 1:10
Sa 09.02.08 14.00 KSV 1990 Sperenberg - TSV Treuenbrietzen 10:3
Sa 09.02.08 14.00 SV Motor Falkensee - SV Grün-Weiß Großbeeren 9:9
Sa 16.02.08 14.00 Mahlower SV 1977 - KSV 1990 Sperenberg 4:10
Sa 16.02.08 14.00 SG Geltow - TSV Treuenbrietzen 10:3
Sa 16.02.08 16.00 SV Grün-Weiß Großbeeren - SG Einheit 1950 Luckenwalde 10:4
So 17.02.08 13.00 MTV Wünsdorf 1910 2 - SV Motor Falkensee 4:10
Sa 23.02.08 14.00 SG Geltow - Mahlower SV 1977 10:0
Sa 23.02.08 14.00 KSV 1990 Sperenberg - SV Grün-Weiß Großbeeren 10:5
Sa 23.02.08 15.00 SG Einheit 1950 Luckenwalde - MTV Wünsdorf 1910 2 10:8
So 24.02.08 10.00 Belziger SG Einheit - TSV Treuenbrietzen 4:10
Di 26.02.08 19.00 SG Geltow - SV Motor Falkensee 10:2
Sa 01.03.08 16.00 SV Grün-Weiß Großbeeren - SG Geltow 1:10
So 02.03.08 10.00 MTV Wünsdorf 1910 2 - KSV 1990 Sperenberg 10:8
Fr 07.03.08 19.00 Belziger SG Einheit - Mahlower SV 1977 10:5
Sa 08.03.08 14.00 TSV Treuenbrietzen - SV Grün-Weiß Großbeeren 10:3
Sa 08.03.08 14.00 SG Geltow - MTV Wünsdorf 1910 2 10:0
Sa 08.03.08 15.00 SG Einheit 1950 Luckenwalde - SV Motor Falkensee 7:10
Fr 14.03.08 19.00 SV Motor Falkensee - Belziger SG Einheit 10:3
So 16.03.08 10.00 SV Grün-Weiß Großbeeren - MTV Wünsdorf 1910 2 10:5
So 16.03.08 13.30 SV Motor Falkensee - TSV Treuenbrietzen 8:10
Sa 22.03.08 14.00 Mahlower SV 1977 - TSV Treuenbrietzen 0:10
Sa 29.03.08 14.00 Belziger SG Einheit - SV Grün-Weiß Großbeeren 2:10
Sa 29.03.08 15.00 SG Einheit 1950 Luckenwalde - Mahlower SV 1977 10:4
Sa 05.04.08 14.00 SV Motor Falkensee - KSV 1990 Sperenberg 4:10
Sa 05.04.08 16.00 SV Grün-Weiß Großbeeren - Mahlower SV 1977 10:0
So 06.04.08 10.00 Belziger SG Einheit - SG Einheit 1950 Luckenwalde 9:9
So 06.04.08 10.00 MTV Wünsdorf 1910 2 - TSV Treuenbrietzen 6:10
Sa 12.04.08 14.00 Mahlower SV 1977 - MTV Wünsdorf 1910 2 4:10
Sa 12.04.08 14.00 KSV 1990 Sperenberg - SG Einheit 1950 Luckenwalde 10:5