Top-Bilanzen - Doppel

(1.Landesklasse Süd Herren - 2007/2008)

Platz Spielerpaarung Verein Vr Rr ges Diff
1 Klichowicz,R./Förster,F. SG Geltow 4:0 7:0 11:0 11
2 Dost, Falco/Wuttke, Rene SG Geltow 7:1 6:2 13:3 10
3 Müller, Mario/Döhr, Ralf KSV 1990 Sperenberg 6:2 6:1 12:3 9
4 Grabo, Ralf/Glich, Ulrich SV Grün-Weiß Großbeeren 6:2 6:2 12:4 8
5 Gierard, Sven/Kunze, Jenny SG Einheit 1950 Luckenwalde 6:1 3:2 9:3 6
6 Rogalski, David/Simon, Marcus SV Motor 1951 Falkensee 5:3 4:3 9:6 3
7 Mählis,M./Deutschmann,H. KSV 1990 Sperenberg 3:2 4:2 7:4 3
8 Curth, Axel/Sienniak, Marek SV Grün-Weiß Großbeeren 5:2 3:4 8:6 2
9 Jannek,T./Preuß,M. MTV Wünsdorf 1910 2 2:4 5:1 7:5 2
10 Jannek,T./Willuweit,C. MTV Wünsdorf 1910 2 2:0 0:0 2:0 2
11 Moritz, Fred/Paul, Oliver TSV Treuenbrietzen 0:1 3:1 3:2 1
12 Förster, Falko/Hein, Daniel SG Geltow 1:1 1:0 2:1 1
13 Trompke, Jens/Kühnast, Michael TSV Treuenbrietzen 0:0 1:0 1:0 1
13 Rogalski, David/Emons, Stefan SV Motor 1951 Falkensee 0:0 1:0 1:0 1
13 Mischlewitz,A./Simon,M. SV Motor 1951 Falkensee 0:0 1:0 1:0 1
13 Kosensky,M./Deutschmann,H. KSV 1990 Sperenberg 1:0 0:0 1:0 1
13 Mählis,M./Kliem,H. KSV 1990 Sperenberg 1:0 0:0 1:0 1
18 Kracht, Kevin/Moritz, Fred TSV Treuenbrietzen 3:2 0:1 3:3 0
19 Thinius, Marco/Mählis, Mike KSV 1990 Sperenberg 0:0 1:1 1:1 0
19 Förster, Falko/Mathwig, Marcus SG Geltow 1:1 0:0 1:1 0
19 Preuß,M./Zandereit,E. MTV Wünsdorf 1910 2 0:0 1:1 1:1 0
22 Mischlewitz,A./Emons,S. SV Motor 1951 Falkensee 3:5 4:3 7:8 -1
23 Moritz, Fred/Kühnast, Michael TSV Treuenbrietzen 0:0 1:2 1:2 -1
23 Fricke, Marcus/Klein, Stephan Mahlower SV 1977 1:2 0:0 1:2 -1
25 Müller, Mario/Hys, Henryk KSV 1990 Sperenberg 0:0 0:1 0:1 -1
25 Wdowicz,L./Kliem,H. KSV 1990 Sperenberg 0:1 0:0 0:1 -1
25 Wolff, Roland/Moritz, Uwe Belziger SG Einheit 0:1 0:0 0:1 -1
25 Wolff, Roland/Franz, Ronald Belziger SG Einheit 0:1 0:0 0:1 -1
25 Galle,C./Danielisz,H. Belziger SG Einheit 0:0 0:1 0:1 -1
25 Krojniak,A./Gierard,S. SG Einheit 1950 Luckenwalde 0:1 0:0 0:1 -1
25 Krojniak,A./Blümel,T. SG Einheit 1950 Luckenwalde 0:0 0:1 0:1 -1
25 Henschke,T./Hellbach,M. Mahlower SV 1977 0:0 0:1 0:1 -1
25 Henschke,T./Richter,M. Mahlower SV 1977 0:1 0:0 0:1 -1
25 Hellbach,M./Knetsch,R. Mahlower SV 1977 0:1 0:0 0:1 -1
25 Hellbach,M./Richter,M. Mahlower SV 1977 0:0 0:1 0:1 -1
25 Denkena,K./Richter,M. Mahlower SV 1977 0:0 0:1 0:1 -1
25 Fricke, Marcus/Richter, Martin Mahlower SV 1977 0:1 0:0 0:1 -1
25 Knetsch, Rico/Richter, Martin Mahlower SV 1977 0:0 0:1 0:1 -1
25 Stult, Rene/Curth, Axel SV Grün-Weiß Großbeeren 0:1 0:0 0:1 -1
25 Sienniak, Marek/Radtke, Frank SV Grün-Weiß Großbeeren 0:0 0:1 0:1 -1
25 Jerke,A./Willuweit,C. MTV Wünsdorf 1910 2 0:0 0:1 0:1 -1
25 Jerke, Aaron/Zandereit, Erik MTV Wünsdorf 1910 2 0:1 0:0 0:1 -1
25 Willuweit,C./Braband,S. MTV Wünsdorf 1910 2 0:0 0:1 0:1 -1
25 Zandereit,E./Braband,S. MTV Wünsdorf 1910 2 0:1 0:0 0:1 -1
45 Krojniak,A./Nickolay,A. SG Einheit 1950 Luckenwalde 3:4 3:4 6:8 -2
46 Kunze, Jenny/Blümel, Thomas SG Einheit 1950 Luckenwalde 0:1 1:2 1:3 -2
46 Klein, Stephan/Richter, Martin Mahlower SV 1977 1:3 0:0 1:3 -2
48 Moritz, Fred/Benedikt, Robert TSV Treuenbrietzen 0:2 0:0 0:2 -2
49 Trompke, Jens/Speidel, Daniel TSV Treuenbrietzen 3:5 3:4 6:9 -3
50 Gleisenring,T./Siebert,H. Belziger SG Einheit 4:4 2:6 6:10 -4
51 Wolff, Roland/Galle, Christoph Belziger SG Einheit 2:4 2:5 4:9 -5
52 Willuweit,C./Zandereit,E. MTV Wünsdorf 1910 2 1:5 2:4 3:9 -6
53 Hellbach,M./Fricke,M. Mahlower SV 1977 0:0 0:6 0:6 -6
54 Henschke, Tobias/Knetsch, Rico Mahlower SV 1977 1:5 1:5 2:10 -8