Top-Bilanzen - Einzel

(1.Landesklasse Süd Herren - 2007/2008)

Platz Spielername Verein Vr Rr Vr+Rr Diff
1 Dost, Falco SG Geltow 22:3 19:2 41:5 36
2 Jannek, Thomas MTV Wünsdorf 1910 2 20:5 19:2 39:7 32
3 Döhr, Ralf KSV 1990 Sperenberg 19:7 21:2 40:9 31
4 Förster, Falko SG Geltow 16:3 15:0 31:3 28
5 Wuttke, Rene SG Geltow 17:4 16:2 33:6 27
6 Trompke, Jens TSV Treuenbrietzen 19:9 21:5 40:14 26
7 Müller, Mario KSV 1990 Sperenberg 19:5 13:10 32:15 17
8 Gierard, Sven SG Einheit 1950 Luckenwalde 20:5 7:5 27:10 17
9 Emons, Stefan SV Motor 1951 Falkensee 18:9 17:10 35:19 16
10 Klichowicz, Robert SG Geltow 6:2 12:4 18:6 12
11 Moritz, Fred TSV Treuenbrietzen 19:9 12:11 31:20 11
12 Grabo, Ralf SV Grün-Weiß Großbeeren 17:9 13:11 30:20 10
13 Hein, Daniel SG Geltow 5:1 4:0 9:1 8
14 Krojniak, Andreas SG Einheit 1950 Luckenwalde 17:11 14:13 31:24 7
15 Curth, Axel SV Grün-Weiß Großbeeren 13:11 12:7 25:18 7
16 Simon, Marcus SV Motor 1951 Falkensee 13:9 14:12 27:21 6
17 Mählis, Mike KSV 1990 Sperenberg 7:8 15:9 22:17 5
18 Mischlewitz, Alexander SV Motor 1951 Falkensee 12:11 14:11 26:22 4
19 Blümel, Thomas SG Einheit 1950 Luckenwalde 1:4 12:7 13:11 2
20 Stult, Rene SV Grün-Weiß Großbeeren 2:0 0:0 2:0 2
21 Gleisenring, Thomas Belziger SG Einheit 11:13 14:11 25:24 1
22 Speidel, Daniel TSV Treuenbrietzen 10:15 14:8 24:23 1
22 Sienniak, Marek SV Grün-Weiß Großbeeren 9:15 15:8 24:23 1
24 Henschke, Tobias Mahlower SV 1977 9:10 10:8 19:18 1
25 Paul, Oliver TSV Treuenbrietzen 1:3 8:5 9:8 1
26 Kosensky, Matthias KSV 1990 Sperenberg 1:1 0:0 1:1 0
26 Wdowicz, Lars KSV 1990 Sperenberg 1:1 0:0 1:1 0
28 Moritz, Uwe Belziger SG Einheit 1:2 0:0 1:2 -1
29 Benedikt, Robert TSV Treuenbrietzen 2:4 0:0 2:4 -2
29 Thinius, Marco KSV 1990 Sperenberg 0:0 2:4 2:4 -2
31 Hys, Henryk KSV 1990 Sperenberg 0:0 1:3 1:3 -2
32 Danielisz, H.-Jürgen Belziger SG Einheit 0:0 0:2 0:2 -2
32 Franz, Ronald Belziger SG Einheit 0:2 0:0 0:2 -2
32 Glaschke, Christian SG Geltow 0:2 0:0 0:2 -2
35 Kracht, Kevin TSV Treuenbrietzen 8:8 0:3 8:11 -3
36 Kliem, Hans-Joachim KSV 1990 Sperenberg 1:4 0:0 1:4 -3
37 Denkena, Karl-Heinz Mahlower SV 1977 0:0 0:3 0:3 -3
37 Radtke, Frank SV Grün-Weiß Großbeeren 0:0 0:3 0:3 -3
39 Mathwig, Marcus SG Geltow 1:5 0:0 1:5 -4
40 Wolff, Roland Belziger SG Einheit 7:14 11:9 18:23 -5
41 Jerke, Aaron MTV Wünsdorf 1910 2 0:3 0:2 0:5 -5
42 Kühnast, Michael TSV Treuenbrietzen 0:0 3:9 3:9 -6
43 Braband, Steffen MTV Wünsdorf 1910 2 0:4 0:2 0:6 -6
44 Glich, Ulrich SV Grün-Weiß Großbeeren 12:14 9:14 21:28 -7
45 Richter, Martin Mahlower SV 1977 5:11 3:6 8:17 -9
46 Deutschmann, Holger KSV 1990 Sperenberg 4:13 7:9 11:22 -11
47 Klein, Stephan Mahlower SV 1977 6:18 0:0 6:18 -12
48 Rogalski, David SV Motor 1951 Falkensee 11:14 8:18 19:32 -13
49 Knetsch, Rico Mahlower SV 1977 8:15 5:13 13:28 -15
49 Preuß, Maximilian MTV Wünsdorf 1910 2 6:11 7:17 13:28 -15
51 Galle, Christoph Belziger SG Einheit 4:11 6:14 10:25 -15
52 Kunze, Jenny SG Einheit 1950 Luckenwalde 9:17 9:18 18:35 -17
53 Fricke, Marcus Mahlower SV 1977 1:10 2:13 3:23 -20
54 Nickolay, Andreas SG Einheit 1950 Luckenwalde 6:14 5:19 11:33 -22
55 Willuweit, Carsten MTV Wünsdorf 1910 2 7:17 7:20 14:37 -23
56 Siebert, Heiko Belziger SG Einheit 4:17 5:17 9:34 -25
57 Hellbach, Mathias Mahlower SV 1977 0:3 0:22 0:25 -25
58 Zandereit, Erik MTV Wünsdorf 1910 2 6:17 3:21 9:38 -29