Top-Bilanzen - Einzel

(3. Landesklasse Herren - 2007/2008)

Platz Spielername Verein Vr Rr Vr+Rr Diff
1 Scheffter, Ingolf SV Fichte Baruth 22:3 24:3 46:6 40
2 Jahn, Bruno SV Fichte Baruth 22:4 22:3 44:7 37
3 Lindenberg, Guido Ludwigsfelder TTC 4 22:6 17:7 39:13 26
4 Wildenhein, Manuel SG 1910 Woltersdorf 16:3 19:6 35:9 26
5 Jannek, David SG Einheit 1950 Luckenwalde 4 20:8 18:5 38:13 25
6 Geisler, Steffan SG 1910 Woltersdorf 16:8 14:9 30:17 13
7 Schönburg, Gerhard Ludwigsfelder TTC 4 12:4 5:1 17:5 12
8 Steinicke, Horst Ludwigsfelder TTC 4 18:11 7:3 25:14 11
9 Stuckert, Oleg TSV Stahnsdorf 4 0:0 12:1 12:1 11
10 Landsmann, Dietmar MTV Wünsdorf 1910 3 11:13 20:8 31:21 10
11 Rockel, Dirk SG 1910 Woltersdorf 11:13 18:6 29:19 10
12 Thinius, Marco KSV 1990 Sperenberg 4 19:9 0:0 19:9 10
13 Thinius, Jörg SG Einheit 1950 Luckenwalde 4 19:10 8:9 27:19 8
14 Denkena, Karl-Heinz Mahlower SV 1977 3 12:16 19:8 31:24 7
15 Hübner, Fred Mahlower SV 1977 3 14:10 16:13 30:23 7
16 Kneller, Joachim SG 1910 Woltersdorf 14:6 10:12 24:18 6
17 Beutner, Christof SG 1910 Woltersdorf 6:1 0:0 6:1 5
18 Kukulies, Dietmar KSV 1990 Sperenberg 4 0:0 9:5 9:5 4
19 Reisener, Wolfgang SG 1910 Woltersdorf 0:0 4:0 4:0 4
20 Lehmann, Henry Mahlower SV 1977 3 14:13 12:10 26:23 3
21 Brisch, Horst Ludwigsfelder TTC 4 8:5 12:12 20:17 3
22 Schätzchen, Vincent TSV Stahnsdorf 4 14:8 4:7 18:15 3
23 Breitling, Donald TSV Stahnsdorf 4 6:5 6:4 12:9 3
23 Güds, Bernd KSV 1990 Sperenberg 4 0:0 12:9 12:9 3
25 Göbel, Matthias Ludwigsfelder TTC 4 1:1 10:7 11:8 3
26 Mushack, Michael TSV Stahnsdorf 4 0:0 4:1 4:1 3
27 Krüger, Christopher SG Einheit 1950 Luckenwalde 4 11:12 13:10 24:22 2
28 Lehmann, Eckhard TTBC Jüterbog 2 15:9 1:5 16:14 2
29 Günther, Marcel SG Einheit 1950 Luckenwalde 4 2:2 2:0 4:2 2
30 Renn, Alexander SG Einheit 1950 Luckenwalde 4 0:0 2:0 2:0 2
31 Jahn, Kathrin SV Fichte Baruth 2:1 0:0 2:1 1
31 Zentner, Kai TSV Stahnsdorf 4 2:1 0:0 2:1 1
33 Mehlis, Hans-Joachim TTBC Jüterbog 2 15:12 9:12 24:24 0
34 Holznagel, Bodo SG Einheit 1950 Luckenwalde 4 0:0 12:12 12:12 0
35 Migulla, Wolfgang SG Einheit 1950 Luckenwalde 4 2:2 0:0 2:2 0
36 Oberländer, Thomas MTV Wünsdorf 1910 3 7:8 0:0 7:8 -1
37 Schmidt, Heinz TSV Stahnsdorf 4 0:0 1:2 1:2 -1
38 Braband, Steffen MTV Wünsdorf 1910 3 6:7 12:13 18:20 -2
39 Kuhn, Willy Ludwigsfelder TTC 4 1:2 3:4 4:6 0
40 Schüler, Steffen SV Fichte Baruth 2:4 0:0 2:4 -2
41 Mahn, Mario Ludwigsfelder TTC 4 1:3 0:0 1:3 -2
41 Jakob, Steffen Mahlower SV 1977 3 0:0 1:3 1:3 -2
43 Leschke, Günther Ludwigsfelder TTC 4 0:0 0:2 0:2 -2
44 Roth, Günter Ludwigsfelder TTC 4 6:5 0:4 6:9 -3
44 Krenzlin, Peter Mahlower SV 1977 3 3:4 3:5 6:9 -3
46 Mittner, Dietmar TTBC Jüterbog 2 0:0 2:5 2:5 -3
47 Kruse, Wolfgang Ludwigsfelder TTC 4 0:3 0:0 0:3 -3
47 Zimmermann, Bernhard Ludwigsfelder TTC 4 0:0 0:3 0:3 -3
47 Krüger, Franziska SV Fichte Baruth 0:3 0:0 0:3 -3
47 Wiesner, Uwe TTBC Jüterbog 2 0:0 0:3 0:3 -3
51 Gross, Christopher TTBC Jüterbog 2 0:0 1:5 1:5 -4
52 Erben, Fritz SG Einheit 1950 Luckenwalde 4 0:0 0:4 0:4 -4
52 Gaudl, Erik MTV Wünsdorf 1910 3 0:0 0:4 0:4 -4
54 Busse, Robert TTBC Jüterbog 2 0:3 2:4 2:7 -5
55 Thinius, Dieter KSV 1990 Sperenberg 4 6:6 4:10 10:16 -6
55 Jakob, Daniel KSV 1990 Sperenberg 4 7:7 3:9 10:16 -6
57 Harmel, Maik KSV 1990 Sperenberg 4 13:14 4:10 17:24 -7
58 Janke, Andy SV Fichte Baruth 0:7 0:0 0:7 -7
59 Schmidt, Michael KSV 1990 Sperenberg 4 9:17 11:11 20:28 -8
60 Jerke, Aaron MTV Wünsdorf 1910 3 7:12 6:12 13:24 -11
61 Neuhaus, Klaus TTBC Jüterbog 2 0:0 1:12 1:12 -11
62 Benner, Lutz SV Fichte Baruth 2:9 10:15 12:24 -12
63 Mittner, Jürgen TTBC Jüterbog 2 7:15 3:7 10:22 -12
64 Salzberg, Friedrich TSV Stahnsdorf 4 2:13 3:4 5:17 -12
65 Butz, Julian TSV Stahnsdorf 4 6:10 5:14 11:24 -13
66 Wiesner, Jens TTBC Jüterbog 2 8:15 4:11 12:26 -14
67 Linke, Janis TSV Stahnsdorf 4 0:6 0:8 0:14 -14
68 Deutschmann, Dietmar SV Fichte Baruth 8:19 10:14 18:33 -15
69 Pultz, Katia MTV Wünsdorf 1910 3 2:8 1:10 3:18 -15
70 Worrmann, Viktor Mahlower SV 1977 3 6:15 6:13 12:28 -16
71 Andritzki, Rolf SG Einheit 1950 Luckenwalde 4 3:19 1:2 4:21 -17
71 Herrmann, Ricarda MTV Wünsdorf 1910 3 0:5 4:16 4:21 -17
73 Lehnert, Steffen TSV Stahnsdorf 4 0:23 0:15 0:38 -38