Top-Bilanzen - Doppel

(Verbandsliga Herren - 2008/2009)

Platz Spielerpaarung Verein Vr Rr ges Diff
1 Stamm, Gerald/Scheweleit, Mike 1.KSV 64/90 Fürstenwalde 9:0 9:1 18:1 17
2 Spilke, Norbert/Wittek, Philip SG Stahl Brandenburg 9:1 6:2 15:3 12
3 Nehrenheim,A./Behrendt,I. TTV Einheit Potsdam 6:3 9:1 15:4 11
4 Jakubzick,M./Franz,M. TTV Einheit Potsdam 8:2 6:1 14:3 11
5 Ratschke,R./Rogge,T. SV Schwarz-Rot Neustadt 6:3 7:0 13:3 10
6 Schiffler, Dirk/Müller, Maik TTC Sängerstadt Finsterwalde 7:3 8:3 15:6 9
7 Jannek, Thomas/Renn, Florian MTV Wünsdorf 1910 0:0 9:0 9:0 9
8 Lingner, Mario/Zehe, Ronny SG Stahl Brandenburg 7:2 5:2 12:4 8
9 Qiu, Jun/Sablitzki, Gerd TSV Stahnsdorf 2 2:0 4:0 6:0 6
10 Schulz, Georg/Thiere, Steffen TTC Sängerstadt Finsterwalde 4:2 3:0 7:2 5
11 Bornfleth,J./Großmann,N. SV Schwarz-Rot Neustadt 6:2 5:5 11:7 4
12 Z'dun, Hendrik/Wehland, René 1.KSV 64/90 Fürstenwalde 2 0:0 5:1 5:1 4
13 Spilke, Norbert/Losch, Nico SG Stahl Brandenburg 1:0 2:0 3:0 3
14 Mainka,M./Schwarze,M. TTV Einheit Potsdam 5:3 4:4 9:7 2
15 Milde, Thomas/Richter, Jens TTC Sängerstadt Finsterwalde 6:3 2:3 8:6 2
16 Krüger, Perco/Schulz, Dennis Cottbuser TT-Team 4:4 3:1 7:5 2
17 Berndt, Mario/Plocke, Olaf 1.KSV 64/90 Fürstenwalde 5:2 0:1 5:3 2
18 Gericke, Max/Jannek, Thomas MTV Wünsdorf 1910 4:2 0:0 4:2 2
19 Wehland, René/Z'dun, Kilian 1.KSV 64/90 Fürstenwalde 2 3:1 0:0 3:1 2
20 Döbbel,C./Schwarze,M. TTV Einheit Potsdam 1:0 1:0 2:0 2
20 Schulz, Georg/Böhme, Toni TTC Sängerstadt Finsterwalde 0:0 2:0 2:0 2
20 Thiere, Steffen/Elsner, Frank TTC Sängerstadt Finsterwalde 2:0 0:0 2:0 2
20 John, Stefan/Ehrenberg, Robert Cottbuser TT-Team 0:0 2:0 2:0 2
24 Karpinski,S./Kochan,P. Cottbuser TT-Team 4:4 4:3 8:7 1
25 Dolgner, Stefan/Plocke, Olaf 1.KSV 64/90 Fürstenwalde 0:0 4:3 4:3 1
26 Axt, Jürgen/Mehr, Reiner Blau-Weiß Leegebruch 3:2 0:0 3:2 1
27 Jakubzick,M./Leinert,A. TTV Einheit Potsdam 0:0 2:1 2:1 1
27 Qiu, Jun/Sosnitzky, Boris TSV Stahnsdorf 2 2:1 0:0 2:1 1
29 Becker,A./Schwarze,M. TTV Einheit Potsdam 0:0 1:0 1:0 1
29 Thiere,S./Rudolf,M. TTC Sängerstadt Finsterwalde 1:0 0:0 1:0 1
29 Kretschmer,H./Krause,D. 1.KSV 64/90 Fürstenwalde 2 0:0 1:0 1:0 1
29 Brose, Thomas/Beyer, Jens Cottbuser TT-Team 0:0 1:0 1:0 1
33 Gericke,H./Renn,F MTV Wünsdorf 1910 5:5 0:0 5:5 0
34 Axt, Jürgen/Sachse, Dietmar Blau-Weiß Leegebruch 2:1 1:2 3:3 0
34 Schultz, Robert/Berndt, Mario 1.KSV 64/90 Fürstenwalde 0:0 3:3 3:3 0
36 Milde, Thomas/Thiere, Steffen TTC Sängerstadt Finsterwalde 0:0 2:2 2:2 0
37 Franz,M./Schwarze,M. TTV Einheit Potsdam 0:0 1:1 1:1 0
37 Schulz, Georg/Gallas, Uwe TTC Sängerstadt Finsterwalde 0:0 1:1 1:1 0
37 Ratschke,R./Bornfleth,S. SV Schwarz-Rot Neustadt 0:0 1:1 1:1 0
37 Bartsch,M./Ksionsek,M. SV Schwarz-Rot Neustadt 1:1 0:0 1:1 0
37 Wehland,R./Kretschmer,H. 1.KSV 64/90 Fürstenwalde 2 1:1 0:0 1:1 0
37 Hauptmann,A./Ulbrich,M. 1.KSV 64/90 Fürstenwalde 2 0:0 1:1 1:1 0
37 Kretschmer,H./Ulbrich,M. 1.KSV 64/90 Fürstenwalde 2 0:0 1:1 1:1 0
37 Schulze, Detlef/Schulz, Dennis Cottbuser TT-Team 1:1 0:0 1:1 0
37 Schulze,D./Schulze,C. Cottbuser TT-Team 0:0 1:1 1:1 0
37 Schulz, Dennis/Beyer, Jens Cottbuser TT-Team 0:0 1:1 1:1 0
37 Kochan,P./Schulze,C. Cottbuser TT-Team 0:0 1:1 1:1 0
37 Stuckert, Oleg/Zentner, Kai TSV Stahnsdorf 2 1:1 0:0 1:1 0
49 Wetzel, Christian/Losch, Nico SG Stahl Brandenburg 3:5 4:3 7:8 -1
50 Mehr, Reiner/Becker, Ralph Blau-Weiß Leegebruch 2:1 2:4 4:5 -1
51 Dolgner, Stefan/Berndt, Mario 1.KSV 64/90 Fürstenwalde 1:2 0:0 1:2 -1
51 Ryndin, Andrej/Hagen, Nils MTV Wünsdorf 1910 1:2 0:0 1:2 -1
51 Jannek,T./Gericke,H. MTV Wünsdorf 1910 0:1 1:1 1:2 -1
51 Wetzel,C./Hauswald,L. SG Stahl Brandenburg 0:1 1:1 1:2 -1
51 Karpinski,S./Schulz,D. Cottbuser TT-Team 0:0 1:2 1:2 -1
51 Schätzchen,V./Stuckert,O. TSV Stahnsdorf 2 1:1 0:1 1:2 -1
57 Bartsch, Martin/Cromann, Maik SV Schwarz-Rot Neustadt 0:1 0:0 0:1 -1
57 Großmann,N./Cromann,M. SV Schwarz-Rot Neustadt 0:1 0:0 0:1 -1
57 Schmidt, Kevin/Voß, Michael Blau-Weiß Leegebruch 0:0 0:1 0:1 -1
57 Puhlmann, René/Klafki, Andreas 1.KSV 64/90 Fürstenwalde 2 0:1 0:0 0:1 -1
57 Kamar El-Din,R./Gedicke,T. 1.KSV 64/90 Fürstenwalde 2 0:1 0:0 0:1 -1
57 Klafki, Andreas/Runge. Michael 1.KSV 64/90 Fürstenwalde 2 0:1 0:0 0:1 -1
57 Klafki,A./Ulbrich,M. 1.KSV 64/90 Fürstenwalde 2 0:0 0:1 0:1 -1
57 Kretschmer,H./Runge,M. 1.KSV 64/90 Fürstenwalde 2 0:0 0:1 0:1 -1
57 Gedicke,T./Ulbrich,M. 1.KSV 64/90 Fürstenwalde 2 0:0 0:1 0:1 -1
57 Runge, Michael/Ulbrich, Martin 1.KSV 64/90 Fürstenwalde 2 0:0 0:1 0:1 -1
57 Gericke, Max/Ryndin, Andrej MTV Wünsdorf 1910 0:0 0:1 0:1 -1
57 Gericke,M./Willuweit,C. MTV Wünsdorf 1910 0:1 0:0 0:1 -1
57 Ryndin,A./Willuweit,C. MTV Wünsdorf 1910 0:1 0:0 0:1 -1
57 Ryndin, Andrej/Renn, Florian MTV Wünsdorf 1910 0:1 0:0 0:1 -1
57 Braband,S./Willuweit,C. MTV Wünsdorf 1910 0:0 0:1 0:1 -1
57 Jannek, Thomas/Zandereit, Erik MTV Wünsdorf 1910 0:1 0:0 0:1 -1
57 Jannek, Thomas/Hagen, Nils MTV Wünsdorf 1910 0:1 0:0 0:1 -1
57 Zandereit,E./Willuweit,C. MTV Wünsdorf 1910 0:0 0:1 0:1 -1
57 Krüger, Perco/Schulze, Detlef Cottbuser TT-Team 0:0 0:1 0:1 -1
57 Krüger,P./Karpinski,S. Cottbuser TT-Team 0:1 0:0 0:1 -1
57 Kochan, Patrick/John, Stefan Cottbuser TT-Team 0:1 0:0 0:1 -1
57 Czerwinski,M./Petsch,G. TSV Stahnsdorf 2 0:1 0:0 0:1 -1
57 Czerwinski,M./Lehnert,S. TSV Stahnsdorf 2 0:0 0:1 0:1 -1
57 Czerwinski,M./Schätzchen,V. TSV Stahnsdorf 2 0:0 0:1 0:1 -1
57 Breitling,D./Stuckert,O. TSV Stahnsdorf 2 0:0 0:1 0:1 -1
57 Breitling,D./Petsch,G. TSV Stahnsdorf 2 0:1 0:0 0:1 -1
57 Breitling, Donald/Zentner, Kai TSV Stahnsdorf 2 0:1 0:0 0:1 -1
57 Stuckert,O./Schätzchen,V. TSV Stahnsdorf 2 0:0 0:1 0:1 -1
57 Zentner, Kai/Mushack, Michael TSV Stahnsdorf 2 0:1 0:0 0:1 -1
57 Sablitzki,G./Schätzchen,V. TSV Stahnsdorf 2 0:0 0:1 0:1 -1
57 Lehnert,S./Schätzchen,V. TSV Stahnsdorf 2 0:0 0:1 0:1 -1
88 Nguyen,C./Z'dun,H. 1.KSV 64/90 Fürstenwalde 2 4:5 2:3 6:8 -2
88 Petsch, Gregor/Thinius, Frank TSV Stahnsdorf 2 2:3 4:5 6:8 -2
90 Schultz,R./Dolaner,S. 1.KSV 64/90 Fürstenwalde 2:5 1:0 3:5 -2
91 Sachse,D./Paasch,K. Blau-Weiß Leegebruch 2:4 0:0 2:4 -2
92 Schulz, Georg/Gallas, Mario TTC Sänaerstadt Finsterwalde 0:0 0:2 0:2 -2
92 Sachse, Dietmar/Schmidt, Kevin Blau-Weiß Leegebruch 0:0 0:2 0:2 -2
92 Mehr, Reiner/Brudek, Marco Blau-Weiß Leegebruch 0:1 0:1 0:2 -2
92 Puhlmann, René/Berndt, Mario 1.KSV 64/90 Fürstenwalde 0:0 0:2 0:2 -2
92 Prautsch,T./Schultz,R. 1.KSV 64/90 Fürstenwalde 0:2 0:0 0:2 -2
92 Puhlmann, René/Gedicke, Thomas 1.KSV 64/90 Fürstenwalde 2 0:2 0:0 0:2 -2
92 Kabulis, Farug/Gedicke, Thomas 1.KSV 64/90 Fürstenwalde 2 0:2 0:0 0:2 -2
92 Kamar El-Din, R./Wehland, R. 1.KSV 64/90 Fürstenwalde 2 0:2 0:0 0:2 -2
92 Wehland,R./Hauptmann,A. 1.KSV 64/90 Fürstenwalde 2 0:1 0:1 0:2 -2
92 Wehland, René/Klafki, Andreas 1.KSV 64/90 Fürstenwalde 2 0:0 0:2 0:2 -2
92 Gericke, Max/Braband, Steffen MTV Wünsdorf 1910 0:0 0:2 0:2 -2
92 Zehe, Ronny/Scharner, Philipp SG Stahl Brandenburg 0:0 0:2 0:2 -2
92 Bevermann,P./Brose,T. Cottbuser TT-Team 0:0 0:2 0:2 -2
92 Schulz,D./Ehrenberg,R. Cottbuser TT-Team 0:0 0:2 0:2 -2
106 Schulze,C./Ehrenberg,R. Cottbuser TT-Team 4:6 0:1 4:7 -3
107 Sumpf, Ronny/Becker, Ralph Blau-Weiß Leegebruch 2:5 0:0 2:5 -3
107 Ryndin,A./Gericke,H. MTV Wünsdorf 1910 0:0 2:5 2:5 -3
109 Axt, Jürgen/Voß, Michael Blau-Weiß Leegebruch 0:0 1:4 1:4 -3
109 Gericke, Max/Zandereit, Erik MTV Wünsdorf 1910 0:0 1:4 1:4 -3
109 Czerwinski,M./Schätzchen,V. TSV Stahnsdorf 2 0:2 1:2 1:4 -3
112 Runge, Michael/Krause, Daniel 1.KSV 64/90 Fürstenwalde 2 0:3 0:0 0:3 -3
113 Neumitz, Mario/Bartsch, Martin SV Schwarz-Rot Neustadt 1:5 0:0 1:5 -4
113 Nguyen,C./Hauptmann,A. 1.KSV 64/90 Fürstenwalde 2 0:0 1:5 1:5 -4
115 Ryndin, Andrej/Zandereit, Erik MTV Wünsdorf 1910 0:4 0:1 0:5 -5
116 Neumitz, Mario/Cromann, Maik SV Schwarz-Rot Neustadt 0:0 1:8 1:8 -7
117 Czerwinski,M./Sablitzki,G. TSV Stahnsdorf 2 1:5 0:4 1:9 -8
118 Sumpf, Ronny/Paasch, Karsten Blau-Weiß Leegebruch 0:3 1:8 1:11 -10