Top-Bilanzen - Doppel

(2. Landesklasse Herren - 2008/2009)

Platz Spielerpaarung Verein Vr Rr ges Diff
1 Noack, Detlef / Jahn, Bruno SV Fichte Baruth 7:2 7:2 14:4 10
2 Stollin, Matthias / Thinius, Jörg SG Einheit 1950 Luckenwalde 3 6:2 6:0 12:2 10
3 Nickolay, Andreas / Wildenhein, Manuel SG 1910 Woltersdorf 6:3 6:3 12:6 6
4 Lehmann, Andreas / Hinsdorf, Gunnar SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz 2 3:4 6:1 11:5 6
5 Jannek, David / Müller, Andy SG Einheit 1950 Luckenwalde 2 4:4 7:2 11:6 5
6 Klein, Stephan / Bendig, Reiner Mahlower SV 1977 2 0:0 4:0 4:0 4
7 Ziedrich, Björn / Gläser, Reno SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz 5:2 4:4 9:6 3
3 Wdowicz, Lars / Henkel, Daniel KSV 1990 Sperenberg 2 2:1 5:3 7:4 3
9 Klein, Stephan / Hellbach, Mathias Mahlower SV 1977 2 4:2 1:0 5:2 3
10 Klein, Stephan / Fricke, Marcus Mahlower SV 1977 2 1:0 3:1 4:1 3
11 Polster, Arno / Schiller, Klaus SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz 3:2 4:3 7:5 2
12 Klein, Stephan / Neumann, Holger Mahlower SV 1977 2 2:0 0:0 2:0 2
12 Polster, Arno / Senf (Dr.), Wolfram SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz 2:0 0:0 2:0 2
12 Güds, Bernd / Wdowicz, Lars KSV 1990 Sperenberg 2 1:0 1:0 2:0 2
12 Wdowicz, Lars / Schmidt, Michael KSV 1990 Sperenberg 2 2:0 0:0 2:0 2
16 Geisler, Steffan / Kneller, Joachim SG 1910 Woltersdorf 5:3 4:5 9:6 1
17 Hys, Henryk / Güds, Bernd KSV 1990 Sperenberg 2 3:4 5:3 6:7 1
13 Bredow, Ralf / Küster, Jörg 1 TTC 07 Zossen 1:1 1:0 2:1 1
19 Landsmann, Dietmar / Willuweit, Carsten MTV Wünsdorf 1910 2 1:0 0:0 1:0 1
19 Redel, Mark / Hellbach, Mathias Mahlower SV 1977 2 0:0 1:0 1:0 1
19 Denkena, Karl-Heinz / Fricke, Marcus Mahlower SV 1977 2 0:0 1:0 1:0 1
19 Graßhoff, Heike / Werner (Dr.), Jörg SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz 2 0:0 1:0 1:0 1
19 Polster, Arno / Ziedrich, Björn SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz 1:0 0:0 1:0 1
19 Holz, Markus / Schiller, Klaus SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz 1:0 0:0 1:0 1
19 Schiller, Klaus / Werner (Dr.), Jörg SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz 1:0 0:0 1:0 1
19 Kunze, Heinz / Stollin, Matthias SG Einheit 1950 Luckenwalde 2 1:0 0:0 1:0 1
19 Müller, Andy / Renn, Frank SG Einheit 1950 Luckenwalde 2 1:0 0:0 1:0 1
19 Scheil, Volker / Gessat, Winfried SG Einheit 1950 Luckenwalde 3 0:0 1:0 1:0 1
19 Renn, Frank / Renn, Alexander SG Einheit 1950 Luckenwalde 3 0:0 1:0 1:0 1
19 Wdowicz, Lars / Kosensky, Matthias KSV 1990 Soerenberq 2 1:0 0:0 1:0 1
31 Bredow, Ralf / Ludwanowski, Fred 1.TTC 07 Zossen 4:2 2:4 6:6 0
32 Bendig, Reiner / Hellbach, Mathias Mahlower SV 1977 2 0:0 1:1 1:1 0
32 Hellbach, Mathias / Hübner, Fred Mahlower SV 1977 2 1:1 0:0 1:1 0
32 Polster, Arno / Werner (Dr.), Jörg SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz 0:0 1:1 1:1 0
32 Audersch, Robert / Renn, Frank SG Einheit 1950 Luckenwalde 3 1:1 0:0 1:1 0
36 Zandereit, Erik / Willuweit, Carsten MTV Wünsdorf 1910 2 2:4 3:2 5:6 -1
37 Schieder, Thomas / Scheffter, Ingolf SV Fichte Baruth 0:0 1:2 1:2 -1
38 Herrmann, Ricarda / Willuweit, Carsten MTV Wünsdorf 1910 2 0:1 0:0 0:1 -1
38 Gaudl, Erik / Willuweit, Carsten MTV Wünsdorf 1910 2 0:0 0:1 0:1 -1
38 Willuweit, Carsten / Oberländer, Thomas MTV Wünsdorf 1910 2 0:0 0:1 0:1 -1
38 Denkena, Karl-Heinz / Hellbach, Mathias Mahlower SV 1977 2 0:0 0:1 0:1 -1
38 Ludwig Heinz / Hellbach, Mathias Mahlower SV 1977 2 0:0 0:1 0:1 -1
38 Lehmann, Andreas / Holz, Markus SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz 2 0:1 0:O 0:1 -1
38 Lehmann, Andreas / Werner (Dr.), Jörg SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz 2 0:1 0:0 0:1 -1
38 Holz, Markus / Hinsdorf, Gunnar SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz 2 0:1 0:0 0:1 -1
38 Holz, Markus / Senf (Dr.), Wolfram SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz 2 0:1 0:0 0:1 -1
38 Graßhoff, Heike / Karanikolas, David SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz 2 0:1 0:0 0:1 -1
38 Ziedrich, Björn / Karanikolas, David SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz 0:0 0:1 0:1 -1
38 Holz, Markus / Senf (Dr.), Wolfram SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz 0:1 0:0 0:1 -1
38 Reinsberg, Harald / Borgmann, Frank 1 TTC 07 Zossen 0:1 0:0 0:1 -1
38 Bredow, Ralf / Behm, Jens l.TTC 07 Zossen 0:O 0:1 0:1 -1
38 Bredow, Ralf / Borgmann, Frank l.TTC 07 Zossen 0:1 0:0 0:1 -1
38 Ludwanowski, Fred / Behm, Jens l.TTC 07 Zossen 0:0 0:1 0:1 -1
38 Stollin, Matthias / Audersch, Robert SG Einheit 1950 Luckenwalde 3 0:1 0:0 0:1 -1
38 Audersch, Robert / Renn, Alexander SG Einheit 1950 Luckenwalde 3 0:0 0:1 0:1 -1
38 Thinius, Jörg / Renn, Alexander SG Einheit 1950 Luckenwalde 3 0:0 0:1 0:1 -1
38 Holznagel, Bodo / Krüger, Christopher SG Einheit 1950 Luckenwalde 3 0:0 0:1 0:1 -1
38 Günther, Marcel / Stempin, Michael SG Einheit 1950 Luckenwalde 3 0:0 0:1 0:1 -1
38 Krüger, Christopher / Renn, Alexander SG Einheit 1950 Luckenwalde 3 0:1 0:0 0:1 -1
38 Laube, Karin / Schröder, Tino KSV 1990 Sperenberg 2 0:0 0:1 0:1 -1
38 Güds, Bernd / Kasperan, Christian KSV 1990 Sperenberg 2 0:1 0:0 0:1 -1
38 Kasperan, Christian / Henkel, Daniel KSV 1990 Sperenberg 2 0:1 0:0 0:1 -1
38 Kuschinsky, Kay / Henkel, Daniel KSV 1990 Sperenberg 2 0:1 0:0 0:1 -1
38 Henkel, Daniel / Schmidt, Michael KSV 1990 Sperenberg 2 0:1 0:0 0:1 -1
38 Deutschmann, Dietmar / Benner, Lutz SV Fichte Baruth 0:1 0:0 0:1 -1
38 Geisler, Steffan / Geisler, Horst SG 1910 Woltersdcrf 0:1 0:0 0:1 -1
67 Holz, Markus / Werner (Dr.), Jörg SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz 2 2:3 2:3 4:6 -2
68 Fricke, Marcus / Neumann, Holger Mahlower SV 1977 2 2:4 0:0 2:4 -2
69 Werner (Dr.), Jörg / Senf (Dr.), Wolfram SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz 2 1:0 0:3 1:3 -2
69 Scheil, Volker / Renn, Frank SG Einheit 1950 Luckenwalde 3 1:3 0:0 1:3 -2
69 Audersch, Robert / Krüger, Christopher SG Einheit 1950 Luckenwalde 3 0:1 1:2 1:3 -2
72 Jerke, Aaron / Zandereit, Erik MTV Wünsdorf 1910 2 0:2 0:0 0:2 -2
72 Gaudl, Erik / Oberländer, Thomas MTV Wünsdorf 1910 2 0:0 0:2 0:2 -2
72 Renn, Frank / Krüger, Christopher SG Einheit 1950 Luckenwalde 3 0:1 0:1 0:2 -2
72 Thinius, Jörg / Krüger, Christopher SG Einheit 1950 Luckenwalde 3 0:0 0:2 0:2 -2
76 Landsmann, Dietmar / Braband, Steffen MTV Wünsdorf 1910 2 1:1 3:6 7:10 -3
76 Kunze, Heinz / Jannek, Lothar SG Einheit 1950 Luckenwalde 2 6:2 1:8 7:10 -3
78 Scheffter, Ingolf / Benner, Lutz SV Fichte Baruth 0:1 1:3 1:1 -3
79 Fricke, Marcus / Hellbach, Mathias Mahlower SV 1977 2 0:1 0:3 0:1 -4
80 Scheffter, Ingolf / Deutschmann, Dietmar SV Fichte Baruth 2:5 0:2 2:7 -5
81 Reinsberg, Harald / Peter, Mike l.TTC 07 Zossen 0:8 3:6 3:11 -11