Top-Bilanzen - Doppel

(2.Landesklasse Süd Dahmeland - 2011/2012)

Platz Spielerpaarung Verein Vr Rr ges Diff
1 Hys, Henryk/Kosensky, Matthias KSV 1990 Sperenberg 2 3:0 6:0 9:0 9
2 Jäger, Steffen/Richter, Kevin Mahlower SV 1977 2 5 : 2 6:1 11:3 8
3 Stollin,M./Renn,A. SG Einheit 1950 Luckenwalde 3 3 : 0 3:0 6:0 6
4 Lehmann,A./Hinsdorf,G. SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz 2 4 : 0 4:3 6:3 5
5 Willuweit,C./Zandereit,E MTV Wünsdorf 4 : 4 6:2 10:6 4
6 Nickolay,A./Jannek,L. SG Einheit 1950 Luckenwalde 2 5 : 2 2 : 1 7:3 4
7 Zock, Erik/Ochotzki. Matthias HSV Fortuna Friedersdorf/Gussow 2 4 : 2 1:0 5:2 3
8 Kunze, Heinz/Illner, Peter SG Einheit 1950 Luckenwalde 2 4 : 4 2:0 6:4 2
8 Kurth, B./Mrotzek,S. HSV Fortuna Friedersdorf/Gussow 2 4 : 0 2 : 4 6:4 2
10 Polster,A./Werner (Dr.) J. SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz 2 0 : 0 3 : 1 3:1 2
10 Renn, Alexander/Müller, Andy SG Einheit 1950 Luckenwalde 3 2 : 0 1:1 3:1 2
10 Rindler,T./Kosensky,M. KSV 1990 Sperenberg 2 3 : 1 0:0 3:1 2
13 Polster,A./Senf (Dr.) W. SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz 2 0 : 0 2:0 2:0 2
13 Karanikolas,D./Senf (Dr.) W. SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz 2 2 : 0 0:0 2:0 2
13 Kasperan,C./Deutschmann,H. KSV 1990 Sperenberg 2 0 : 0 2:0 2:0 2
44 Hinsdorf,G./Senf (Dr.) W. SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz 2 0:1 0:0 0:1 -1
44 Landsmann,D./Neuenfeld,M. MTV Wünsdorf 0:1 0:0 0:1 -1
44 Landsmann,D./Oberländer,T. MTV Wünsdorf 0:1 0:0 0:1 -1
44 Nickolay,A./Illner,P. SG Einheit 1950 Luckenwalde 2 0:0 0:1 0:1 -1
44 Nickolay,A./Renn,A. SG Einheit 1950 Luckenwalde 2 0:1 0:0 0:1 -1
44 Kunze, Heinz/Thinius, Jörg SG Einheit 1950 Luckenwalde 2 0:0 0:1 0:1 -1
44 Stempin,M./Stollin,M. SG Einheit 1950 Luckenwalde 3 0:1 0:0 0:1 -1
44 Stempin,M./Renn.A. SG Einheit 1950 Luckenwalde 3 0:1 0:0 0:1 -1
44 Renn,A./Hintze,S. SG Einheit 1950 Luckenwalde 3 0:0 0:1 0:1 -1
44 Günther,M./Hintze,S. SG Einheit 1950 Luckenwalde 3 0:0 0:1 0:1 -1
44 Kurth,B./Kochan,K. HSV Fortuna Friedersdorf/Gussow 2 0:1 0:0 0:1 -1
44 Kurth, Burghard/Pieper, Bernd HSV Fortuna Friedersdorf/Gussow 2 0:1 0:0 0:1 -1
44 Palme, Udo/Pieper, Bernd HSV Fortuna Friedersdorf/Gussow 2 0:0 0:1 0:1 -1
44 Franke,E./Rindler.T. KSV 1990 Sperenberg 2 0:0 0:1 0:1 -1
44 Rindler, Torsten/Wdowicz, Lars KSV 1990 Sperenberg 2 0:1 0:0 0:1 -1
44 Wdowicz,L./Deutschmann,H. KSV 1990 Sperenberg 2 0:0 0:1 0:1 -1
44 Kukulies,D./Wdowicz,L. KSV 1990 Sperenberg 3 0:0 0:1 0:1 -1
69 Lanndsmann,D./Braband,S. MTV Wünsdorf 3 :3 3:5 6:6 -2
70 Markwitz,N./Drewitz,S. TTV BMR Töpchin 2 :4 0:0 2: 4 -2
71 Güds, Bernd/Schmidt, Michael KSV 1990 Sperenberg 3 0:0 1:3 1:3 -2
72 Drewitz,M./Markwitz,N. TTV BMR Töpchin 0:1 0:1 0:2 -2
72 Markwitz,N./Massilge,R. TTV BMR Töpchin 0:0 0:2 0:2 -2
72 Ziegenhirt, Mike/Wagner, Niko Mahlower SV 1977 2 0:0 0:2 0:2 -2
72 Nickolay,A./Stollin,M. SG Einheit 1950 Luckenwalde 2 0:0 0:2 0:2 -2
72 Stempin, Michael/Müller, Andy SG Einheit 1950 Luckenwalde 3 0:0 0:2 0:2 -2
77 Stempin, Michael/Thinius, Jörg SG Einheit 1950 Luckenwalde 3 2:4 2:3 4 : 7 -3
78 Markwitz, Norman/Paape, Uwe TTV BMR. Töpchin 0:1 0:2 0:3 -3
78 Markwitz,N./Bulisch,K, TTV BMR Töpchin 0:0 0:3 0:3 -3
80 Kasperan,C./Schmidt.M, KSV 1990 Sperenberg 3 1:5 1:1 2: 6 -4
81 Güds, Bernd/Wdowicz, Lars KSV 1990 Sperenberg 3 2 : 6 1:2 3:8 -5
82 Ostrzinski,J./Drewitz,S. TTV BMRTöpchin 1:1 1:7 2:8 -6