Top-Bilanzen - Doppel

(2.Landesklasse Süd Herren - 2012/2013)

Platz SpielerpaarungVerein Vr Rr ges Diff
1 Jäger, Steffen/Nagel, Jeremy Mahlower SV 1977 2 5:3 9:1 14:4 10
2 Klotz, Michael/Marks, Rainer HSV Fortuna Friedersdorf/Gussow 7:0 3:2 10:2 8
3 Küster, Kevin/Sutyka, Wladek HSV Fortuna Friedersdorf/Gussow 2 4:3 7:2 11:5 6
4 Hys, Henryk/Kosensky, Matthias KSV 1990 Sperenberg 3 6:0 0:0 6:0 6
5 Krüger,C./Thinius,J. SG Einheit 1950 Luckenwalde 2 0:0 6:2 6:2 4
6 Hellberg, Max/Wagner, Niko Mahlower SV 1977 2 0:0 5:1 5:1 4
7 Stollin,M./Jannek,L. SG Einheit 1950 Luckenwalde 2 6:3 0:0 6:3 3
8 Hagen, Nils/Franke, Enrico KSV 1990 Sperenberg 3 5:2 0:0 5:2 3
9 Zock, Erik/Ochotzki, Matthias HSV Fortuna Friedersdorf/Gussow 5:3 1:1 6:4 2
10 Polster,A./Senf (Dr.),W. SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz 2 4:1 1:2 5:3 2
11 Rindler,T./Kosensky,M. KSV 1990 Sperenberg 3 0:0 4:2 4:2 2
12 Illner, Peter/Müller, Andy SG Einheit 1950 Luckenwalde 3 3:1 0:0 3:1 2
13 Klotz, Michael/Zock, Erik HSV Fortuna Friedersdorf/Gussow 0:0 2:0 2:0 2
13 Gierard, Björn/Kunze, Heinz SG Einheit 1950 Luckenwalde 2 2:0 0:0 2:0 2
15 Landsmann,D./Braband,S. MTV Wünsdorf 6:3 4:6 10:9 1
16 Ziedrich,B./Waszkiewicz,P. SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz 3 2:3 2:0 4:3 1
17 Waszkiewicz,P./Schnetter,R. SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz 3 1:0 2:2 3:2 1
17 Polster,A./Werner (Dr.),J. SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz 2 2:1 1:1 3:2 1
19 Nickolay,A./Stempin,M. SG Einheit 1950 Luckenwalde 3 0:0 2:1 2:1 1
20 Klotz, Michael/Palme, Udo HSV Fortuna Friedersdorf/Gussow 1:0 0:0 1:0 1
20 Marks, Rainer/Mrotzek, Stefan HSV Fortuna Friedersdorf/Gussow 1:0 0:0 1:0 1
20 Marks, Rainer/Sutyka, Wladek HSV Fortuna Friedersdorf/Gussow 0:0 1:0 1:0 1
20 Zock, Erik/Sutyka, Wladek HSV Fortuna Friedersdorf/Gussow 0:0 1:0 1:0 1
20 Ziedrich, Björn/Holz, Marcus SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz 3 1:0 0:0 1:0 1
20 Ziedrich,B./Schnetter,R. SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz 3 1:0 0:0 1:0 1
20 Waszkiewicz,P./Lehmann,A. SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz 2 0:0 1:0 1:0 1
20 Polster, Arno/Briesenick, Jens SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz 2 1:0 0:0 1:0 1
20 Polster, Arno/Schnetter, Ronny SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz 2 0:0 1:0 1:0 1
20 Polster, Arno/Hinsdorf, Gunnar SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz 2 1:0 0:0 1:0 1
20 Karanikolas,D./Lehmann,A. SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz 2 0:0 1:0 1:0 1
20 Karanikolas,D./Hinsdorf,G. SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz 2 0:0 1:0 1:0 1
20 Karanikolas,D./Werner (Dr.),J. SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz 2 0:0 1:0 1:0 1
20 Karanikolas,D./Senf (Dr.),W. SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz 2 0:0 1:0 1:0 1
20 Briesenick,J./Lehmann,A. SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz 2 0:0 1:0 1:0 1
20 Lehmann,A./Senf (Dr.),W. SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz 2 0:0 1:0 1:0 1
20 Gierard, Björn/Jannek, Lothar SG Einheit 1950 Luckenwalde 2 1:0 0:0 1:0 1
20 Jannek, Lothar/Müller, Andy SG Einheit 1950 Luckenwalde 2 0:0 1:0 1:0 1
20 Kunze, Heinz/Thinius, Jörg SG Einheit 1950 Luckenwalde 2 1:0 0:0 1:0 1
20 Nickolay, Andreas/Müller, Andy SG Einheit 1950 Luckenwalde 3 0:0 1:0 1:0 1
20 Gierard, Björn/Illner, Peter SG Einheit 1950 Luckenwalde 3 0:0 1:0 1:0 1
20 Thinius, Jörg/Müller, Andy SG Einheit 1950 Luckenwalde 3 1:0 0:0 1:0 1
20 Gessat, Winfried/Illner, Peter SG Einheit 1950 Luckenwalde 3 0:0 1:0 1:0 1
20 Palme, Udo/Pieper, Bernd HSV Fortuna Friedersdorf/Gussow 2 1:0 0:0 1:0 1
20 Hys, Henryk/Schmidt, Michael KSV 1990 Sperenberg 3 1:0 0:0 1:0 1
20 Güds, Bernd/Kosensky, Matthias KSV 1990 Sperenberg 3 1:0 0:0 1:0 1
20 Güds, Bernd/Kukulies, Dietmar KSV 1990 Sperenberg 3 0:0 1:0 1:0 1
20 Kosensky,M./Henkel,D. KSV 1990 Sperenberg 3 0:0 1:0 1:0 1
20 Wdowicz, Lars/Küster, Jörg KSV 1990 Sperenberg 3 0:0 1:0 1:0 1
20 Reisener,W./Beutner,C. SG 1910 Woltersdorf 1:0 0:0 1:0 1
50 Willuweit,C./Zandereit,E. MTV Wünsdorf 4:6 6:4 10:10 0
51 Lehmann,A./Hinsdorf,G. SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz 2 3:3 2:2 5:5 0
52 Jannek,L./Kräker,B. SG Einheit 1950 Luckenwalde 2 0:0 4:4 4:4 0
52 Stempin, Michael/Thinius, Jörg SG Einheit 1950 Luckenwalde 3 4:4 0:0 4:4 0
54 Zock, Erik/Mrotzek, Stefan HSV Fortuna Friedersdorf/Gussow 1:1 2:2 3:3 0
54 Holz, Marcus/Schnetter, Ronny SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz 3 3:3 0:0 3:3 0
56 Waszkiewicz,P./Briesenick,J. SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz 3 1:2 1:0 2:2 0
57 Jäger, Steffen/Wagner, Niko Mahlower SV 1977 2 1:1 0:0 1:1 0
57 Graßhoff,H./Schnetter,R. SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz 3 0:0 1:1 1:1 0
57 Ziedrich,B./Werner (Dr.),J. SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz 2 1:1 0:0 1:1 0
57 Polster,A./Karanikolas,D. SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz 2 0:0 1:1 1:1 0
57 Gierard, Björn/Thinius, Jörg SG Einheit 1950 Luckenwalde 2 1:1 0:0 1:1 0
57 Hys, Henryk/Güds, Bernd KSV 1990 Sperenberg 3 1:1 0:0 1:1 0
63 Ziedrich,B./Briesenick,J. SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz 3 0:1 3:3 3:4 -1
63 Kräker,B./Beutner,C. SG 1910 Woltersdorf 3:4 0:0 3:4 -1
63 Beutner,C./Rockel,D. SG 1910 Woltersdorf 0:0 3:4 3:4 -1
66 Klotz, Michael/Mrotzek, Stefan HSV Fortuna Friedersdorf/Gussow 1:0 0:2 1:2 -1
66 Skrock, Martin/Wagner, Niko Mahlower SV 1977 2 0:1 1:1 1:2 -1
66 Holz, Marcus/Briesenick, Jens SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz 3 0:1 1:1 1:2 -1
66 Kunze, Heinz/Müller, Andy SG Einheit 1950 Luckenwalde 3 1:2 0:0 1:2 -1
66 Kurth,B./Ochotzki,M. HSV Fortuna Friedersdorf/Gussow 2 0:0 1:2 1:2 -1
66 Rindler,T./Deutschmann,H. KSV 1990 Sperenberg 3 0:0 1:2 1:2 -1
72 Kochan, Karsten/Palme, Udo HSV Fortuna Friedersdorf/Gussow 0:0 0:1 0:1 -1
72 Zock, Erik/Pieper, Bernd HSV Fortuna Friedersdorf/Gussow 0:0 0:1 0:1 -1
72 Palme, Udo/Küster, Kevin HSV Fortuna Friedersdorf/Gussow 0:0 0:1 0:1 -1
72 Skrock,M./Hoffmann,H. Mahlower SV 1977 2 0:1 0:0 0:1 -1
72 Rusche,T./Hoffmann,H. Mahlower SV 1977 2 0:1 0:0 0:1 -1
72 Hoffmann, Holger/Wagner, Niko Mahlower SV 1977 2 0:0 0:1 0:1 -1
72 Schwenter,M./Wagner,N. Mahlower SV 1977 2 0:1 0:0 0:1 -1
72 Roth, Ricardo/Schnetter, Ronny SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz 3 0:0 0:1 0:1 -1
72 Rochowiak, Rolf/Holz, Marcus SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz 3 0:1 0:0 0:1 -1
72 Konrad, Kay/Holz, Marcus SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz 3 0:0 0:1 0:1 -1
72 Briesenick,J./Schnetter,R. SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz 3 0:0 0:1 0:1 -1
72 Lehmann,A./Schnetter,R. SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz 2 0:0 0:1 0:1 -1
72 Lehmann,A./Werner (Dr.),J. SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz 2 0:1 0:0 0:1 -1
72 Hinsdorf,G./Senf (Dr.),W. SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz 2 0:1 0:0 0:1 -1
72 Behm, Jens/Peter, Mike 1.TTC Zossen 0:1 0:0 0:1 -1
72 Reinsberg,H./Borgmann,F. 1.TTC Zossen 0:1 0:0 0:1 -1
72 Bredow, Ralf/Lompe, James 1.TTC Zossen 0:1 0:0 0:1 -1
72 Bredow, Ralf/Borgmann, Frank 1.TTC Zossen 0:0 0:1 0:1 -1
72 Bredow, Ralf/Friese, Mathias 1.TTC Zossen 0:1 0:0 0:1 -1
72 Friese,M./Ludwanowski,F. 1.TTC Zossen 0:1 0:0 0:1 -1
72 Landsmann,D./Oberländer,T. MTV Wünsdorf 0:1 0:0 0:1 -1
72 Krüger,C./Jannek,L. SG Einheit 1950 Luckenwalde 2 0:0 0:1 0:1 -1
72 Gierard,B./Schertler,H. SG Einheit 1950 Luckenwalde 2 0:1 0:0 0:1 -1
72 Gierard, Björn/Illner, Peter SG Einheit 1950 Luckenwalde 2 0:1 0:0 0:1 -1
72 Gierard, Björn/Müller, Andy SG Einheit 1950 Luckenwalde 2 0:1 0:0 0:1 -1
72 Stempin, Michael/Thinius, Jörg SG Einheit 1950 Luckenwalde 2 0:0 0:1 0:1 -1
72 Thinius, Jörg/Kräker, Benjamin SG Einheit 1950 Luckenwalde 2 0:0 0:1 0:1 -1
72 Stempin,M./Günther,M. SG Einheit 1950 Luckenwalde 3 0:0 0:1 0:1 -1
72 Günther, Marcel/Müller, Andy SG Einheit 1950 Luckenwalde 3 0:0 0:1 0:1 -1
72 Koch, Swen/Illner, Peter SG Einheit 1950 Luckenwalde 3 0:1 0:0 0:1 -1
72 Ochotzki,M./Sutyka,W. HSV Fortuna Friedersdorf/Gussow 2 0:0 0:1 0:1 -1
72 Möbius,M./Sutyka,W. HSV Fortuna Friedersdorf/Gussow 2 0:1 0:0 0:1 -1
72 Deutschmann,H./Franke,E. KSV 1990 Sperenberg 3 0:0 0:1 0:1 -1
72 Deutschmann,H./Kukulies,D. KSV 1990 Sperenberg 3 0:0 0:1 0:1 -1
72 Franke,E./Kukulies,D. KSV 1990 Sperenberg 3 0:0 0:1 0:1 -1
72 Reisener,W./Kneller,J. SG 1910 Woltersdorf 0:0 0:1 0:1 -1
108 Bredow, Ralf/Ludwanowski, Fred 1.TTC Zossen 2:5 5:4 7:9 -2
109 Kunze, Heinz/Illner, Peter SG Einheit 1950 Luckenwalde 3 1:1 3:5 4:6 -2
110 Franke, Enrico/Güds, Bernd KSV 1990 Sperenberg 3 2:1 1:4 3:5 -2
111 Geisler,S./Kneller,J. SG 1910 Woltersdorf 0:0 2:4 2:4 -2
112 Redel, Mark/Wagner, Niko Mahlower SV 1977 2 0:1 0:1 0:2 -2
112 Gierard,B./Stempin,M. SG Einheit 1950 Luckenwalde 2 0:2 0:0 0:2 -2
112 Kurth,B./Möbius,M. HSV Fortuna Friedersdorf/Gussow 2 0:0 0:2 0:2 -2
112 Ochotzki,M./Möbius,M. HSV Fortuna Friedersdorf/Gussow 2 0:0 0:2 0:2 -2
112 Möbius, Matthias/Küster, Kevin HSV Fortuna Friedersdorf/Gussow 2 0:2 0:0 0:2 -2
117 Rockel, Dirk/Geisler, Steffan SG 1910 Woltersdorf 5:5 0:3 5:8 -3
118 Redel, Mark/Skrock, Martin Mahlower SV 1977 2 1:4 0:0 1:4 -3
118 Stempin, Michael/Müller, Andy SG Einheit 1950 Luckenwalde 3 0:1 1:3 1:4 -3
118 Beutner,C./Kneller,J. SG 1910 Woltersdorf 0:2 1:2 1:4 -3
121 Möbius, Matthias/Palme, Udo HSV Fortuna Friedersdorf/Gussow 2 0:3 0:0 0:3 -3
122 Reinsberg, Harald/Peter, Mike 1.TTC Zossen 3:5 4:6 7:11 -4
123 Kurth, Burghard/Palme, Udo HSV Fortuna Friedersdorf/Gussow 2 0:6 0:3 0:9 -9