Top-Bilanzen - Einzel

(2.Landesklasse Süd Herren - 2012/2013)

Platz Spielername Verein Vr Rr Vr+Rr Diff
1 Peter, Mike 1.TTC Zossen 26:4 26:10 52:14 38
2 Jäger, Steffen Mahlower SV 1977 2 22:7 24:5 46:12 34
3 Nagel, Jeremy Mahlower SV 1977 2 22:6 26:9 48:15 33
4 Klotz, Michael HSV Fortuna Friedersdorf/Gussow 18:7 23:6 41:13 28
5 Küster, Kevin HSV Fortuna Friedersdorf/Gussow 2 21:11 25:8 46:19 27
6 Hagen, Nils KSV 1990 Sperenberg 3 21:0 0:0 21:0 21
7 Kosensky, Matthias KSV 1990 Sperenberg 3 13:5 19:7 32:12 20
8 Ziedrich, Björn SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz 3 21:10 19:11 40:21 19
9 Rindler, Torsten KSV 1990 Sperenberg 3 0:0 24:6 24:6 18
10 Mrotzek, Stefan HSV Fortuna Friedersdorf/Gussow 11:5 16:7 27:12 15
11 Jannek, Lothar SG Einheit 1950 Luckenwalde 2 20:12 20:14 40:26 14
12 Krüger, Christopher SG Einheit 1950 Luckenwalde 2 0:0 24:10 24:10 14
12 Stollin, Matthias SG Einheit 1950 Luckenwalde 2 24:10 0:0 24:10 14
14 Landsmann, Dietmar MTV Wünsdorf 17:10 19:14 36:24 12
15 Kräker, Benjamin SG Einheit 1950 Luckenwalde 2 0:0 23:11 23:11 12
16 Hys, Henryk KSV 1990 Sperenberg 3 18:6 0:0 18:6 12
17 Zandereit, Erik MTV Wünsdorf 14:19 26:11 40:30 10
18 Illner, Peter SG Einheit 1950 Luckenwalde 3 13:11 21:14 34:25 9
19 Hinsdorf, Gunnar SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz 2 14:13 15:7 29:20 9
20 Marks, Rainer HSV Fortuna Friedersdorf/Gussow 11:5 7:5 18:10 8
21 Lehmann, Andreas SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz 2 16:10 18:17 34:27 7
22 Wagner, Niko Mahlower SV 1977 2 12:8 18:15 30:23 7
23 Deutschmann, Holger KSV 1990 Sperenberg 3 0:0 11:4 11:4 7
24 Polster, Arno SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz 2 18:15 14:11 32:26 6
25 Thinius, Jörg SG Einheit 1950 Luckenwalde 2 7:3 17:15 24:18 6
26 Briesenick, Jens SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz 3 10:7 18:16 28:23 5
27 Güds, Bernd KSV 1990 Sperenberg 3 9:7 11:9 20:16 4
28 Briesenick, Jens SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz 2 3:0 2:1 5:1 4
29 Franke, Enrico KSV 1990 Sperenberg 3 21:6 6:18 27:24 3
30 Redel, Mark Mahlower SV 1977 2 13:7 0:3 13:10 3
31 Nickolay, Andreas SG Einheit 1950 Luckenwalde 3 0:0 9:6 9:6 3
32 Kunze, Heinz SG Einheit 1950 Luckenwalde 2 6:3 0:0 6:3 3
33 Sutyka, Wladek HSV Fortuna Friedersdorf/Gussow 1:3 5:1 6:4 2
34 Küster, Kevin HSV Fortuna Friedersdorf/Gussow 0:0 3:1 3:1 2
35 Schmidt, Michael KSV 1990 Sperenberg 3 2:0 0:0 2:0 2
36 Zock, Erik HSV Fortuna Friedersdorf/Gussow 17:16 18:18 35:34 1
37 Henkel, Daniel KSV 1990 Sperenberg 3 0:0 2:1 2:1 1
38 Müller, Andy SG Einheit 1950 Luckenwalde 3 17:15 11:13 28:28 0
39 Thinius, Jörg SG Einheit 1950 Luckenwalde 3 17:17 0:0 17:17 0
40 Karanikolas, David SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz 2 0:0 9:9 9:9 0
41 Ziedrich, Björn SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz 2 4:4 0:0 4:4 0
42 Roth, Ricardo SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz 3 0:0 2:2 2:2 0
43 Hellberg, Max Mahlower SV 1977 2 0:0 8:9 8:9 -1
44 Palme, Udo HSV Fortuna Friedersdorf/Gussow 2:0 2:5 4:5 -1
45 Müller, Andy SG Einheit 1950 Luckenwalde 2 1:3 2:1 3:4 -1
46 Wdowicz, Lars KSV 1990 Sperenberg 3 0:0 1:2 1:2 -1
46 Schwenter, Michael Mahlower SV 1977 2 1:2 0:0 1:2 -1
46 Pieper, Bernd HSV Fortuna Friedersdorf/Gussow 2 1:2 0:0 1:2 -1
46 Küster, Jörg KSV 1990 Sperenberg 3 0:0 1:2 1:2 -1
50 Kukulies, Dietmar KSV 1990 Sperenberg 3 0:0 4:6 4:6 -2
51 Günther, Marcel SG Einheit 1950 Luckenwalde 3 0:0 2:4 2:4 -2
52 Rusche, Tobias Mahlower SV 1977 2 1:3 0:0 1:3 -2
52 Gierard, Björn SG Einheit 1950 Luckenwalde 3 0:0 1:3 1:3 -2
52 Koch, Swen SG Einheit 1950 Luckenwalde 3 1:3 0:0 1:3 -2
52 Möbius, Matthias HSV Fortuna Friedersdorf/Gussow 0:0 1:3 1:3 -2
52 Pieper, Bernd HSV Fortuna Friedersdorf/Gussow 0:0 1:3 1:3 -2
57 Neuenfeld, Marco MTV Wünsdorf 0:2 0:0 0:2 -2
58 Graßhoff, Heike SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz 3 0:0 2:5 2:5 -3
59 Borgmann, Frank 1.TTC Zossen 1:1 0:3 1:4 -3
60 Rochowiak, Rolf SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz 3 0:3 0:0 0:3 -3
60 Lompe, James 1.TTC Zossen 0:3 0:0 0:3 -3
60 Illner, Peter SG Einheit 1950 Luckenwalde 2 0:3 0:0 0:3 -3
60 Reisener, Wolfgang SG 1910 Woltersdorf 0:0 0:3 0:3 -3
64 Stempin, Michael SG Einheit 1950 Luckenwalde 2 3:5 1:3 4:8 -4
65 Konrad, Kay SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz 3 0:0 0:4 0:4 -4
65 Waszkiewicz, Peter SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz 2 0:0 0:4 0:4 -4
65 Behm, Jens 1.TTC Zossen 0:4 0:0 0:4 -4
65 Schertler, Herbert SG Einheit 1950 Luckenwalde 2 0:4 0:0 0:4 -4
65 Gessat, Winfried SG Einheit 1950 Luckenwalde 3 0:0 0:4 0:4 -4
70 Waszkiewicz, Peter SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz 3 11:12 10:14 21:26 -5
71 Schnetter, Ronny SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz 2 0:0 1:6 1:6 -5
72 Rockel, Dirk SG 1910 Woltersdorf 16:17 14:19 30:36 -6
73 Friese, Mathias 1.TTC Zossen 0:6 0:0 0:6 -6
74 Sutyka, Wladek HSV Fortuna Friedersdorf/Gussow 2 12:16 14:17 26:33 -7
75 Kurth, Burghard HSV Fortuna Friedersdorf/Gussow 2 10:14 15:18 25:32 -7
76 Werner (Dr.), Jörg SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz 2 13:14 4:10 17:24 -7
77 Kräker, Benjamin SG 1910 Woltersdorf 10:17 0:0 10:17 -7
78 Hoffmann, Holger Mahlower SV 1977 2 2:5 0:4 2:9 -7
79 Ludwanowski, Fred 1.TTC Zossen 9:15 14:16 23:31 -8
80 Skrock, Martin Mahlower SV 1977 2 5:13 3:3 8:16 -8
81 Ochotzki, Matthias HSV Fortuna Friedersdorf/Gussow 2 0:0 6:14 6:14 -8
82 Kochan, Karsten HSV Fortuna Friedersdorf/Gussow 0:4 0:4 0:8 -8
83 Willuweit, Carsten MTV Wünsdorf 10:19 17:17 27:36 -9
84 Senf (Dr.), Wolfram SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz 2 4:9 5:11 9:20 -11
85 Ochotzki, Matthias HSV Fortuna Friedersdorf/Gussow 7:12 1:7 8:19 -11
86 Geisler, Steffan SG 1910 Woltersdorf 9:19 15:17 24:36 -12
87 Schnetter, Ronny SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz 3 12:19 12:18 24:37 -13
88 Bredow, Ralf 1.TTC Zossen 9:20 14:17 23:37 -14
89 Holz, Marcus SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz 3 10:19 3:8 13:27 -14
90 Kneller, Joachim SG 1910 Woltersdorf 4:3 10:26 14:29 -15
91 Gierard, Björn SG Einheit 1950 Luckenwalde 2 9:24 0:0 9:24 -15
92 Möbius, Matthias HSV Fortuna Friedersdorf/Gussow 2 9:19 3:9 12:28 -16
93 Palme, Udo HSV Fortuna Friedersdorf/Gussow 2 5:17 2:7 7:24 -17
94 Kunze, Heinz SG Einheit 1950 Luckenwalde 3 6:13 5:17 11:30 -19
95 Beutner, Christoph SG 1910 Woltersdorf 12:22 9:21 21:43 -22
96 Stempin, Michael SG Einheit 1950 Luckenwalde 3 10:21 9:22 19:43 -24
97 Reinsberg, Harald 1.TTC Zossen 8:22 10:24 18:46 -28
98 Braband, Steffen MTV Wünsdorf 10:21 4:32 14:53 -39