Top-Bilanzen - Einzel

(2. Landesklasse Süd Dahmeland - 2013/2014)

Platz Spielername Verein Vr Diff
1 Ostrzinski, Jan TTV BMR Töpchin 54:14 40
2 Küster, Kevin HSV Fortuna Friedersdorf/Gussow 38:8 30
3 Seeger, Rainer Ludwigsfelder TTC 2 41:18 23
4 Ziedrich, Björn SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz 3 39:16 23
5 Renn, Alexander SG Einheit 1950 Luckenwalde 2 33:11 22
6 Mrotzek, Stefan HSV Fortuna Friedersdorf/Gussow 37:16 21
7 Göbel, Matthias Ludwigsfelder TTC 2 25:5 20
8 Karanikolas, David SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz 3 36:20 16
9 Zock, Erik HSV Fortuna Friedersdorf/Gussow 33:17 16
10 Kräker, Benjamin SG Einheit 1950 Luckenwalde 2 23:10 13
11 Briesenick, Jens SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz 3 34:22 12
12 Hys, Henryk KSV 1990 Sperenberg 4 17:5 12
13 Karanikolas, David SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz 2 14:2 12
14 Waszkiewicz, Peter SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz 2 29:18 11
15 Redel, Mark Mahlower SV 1977 2 30:20 10
16 Deutschmann, Holger KSV 1990 Sperenberg 4 16:6 10
17 Marks, Rainer HSV Fortuna Friedersdorf/Gussow 20:11 9
18 Klotz, Michael HSV Fortuna Friedersdorf/Gussow 12:3 9
19 Wagner, Niko Mahlower SV 1977 2 19:11 8
20 Rindler, Torsten KSV 1990 Sperenberg 4 16:8 8
21 Senf, Helge SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz 3 9:1 8
22 Vieweg, Paul Ludwigsfelder TTC 3 25:18 7
23 Putz, Alexander Ludwigsfelder TTC 3 32:27 5
24 Knetsch, Rico Mahlower SV 1977 2 17:13 4
25 Wildenhein, Manuel SG Einheit 1950 Luckenwalde 2 11:7 4
26 Jacob, Karsten SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz 3 8:4 4
27 Ochotzki, Matthias HSV Fortuna Friedersdorf/Gussow 4:0 4
28 Hinsdorf, Gunnar SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz 2 25:22 3
29 Harder, Christoph Ludwigsfelder TTC 2 21:18 3
30 Küster, Jörg KSV 1990 Sperenberg 4 12:10 2
31 Kasperan, Christian KSV 1990 Sperenberg 4 11:9 2
32 Nagel, Jeremy Mahlower SV 1977 2 10:9 1
33 Szebel, Bernd Mahlower SV 1977 2 5:4 1
34 Menke, Frank Mahlower SV 1977 2 4:3 1
35 Lindenberg, Guido Ludwigsfelder TTC 2 25:25 0
36 Krojniak, Andreas SG Einheit 1950 Luckenwalde 2 2:2 0
36 Nickolay, Andreas SG Einheit 1950 Luckenwalde 2 2:2 0
36 Limpächer, Julia KSV 1990 Sperenberg 4 2:2 0
39 Schiller, Jürgen Ludwigsfelder TTC 3 1:1 0
39 Schwenter, Michael Mahlower SV 1977 2 1:1 0
41 Schmidt, Michael KSV 1990 Sperenberg 4 9:10 -1
42 Kunze, Heinz SG Einheit 1950 Luckenwalde 2 5:6 -1
43 Hübner, Fred Mahlower SV 1977 2 1:2 -1
43 Kliem, Hans-Joachim KSV 1990 Sperenberg 4 1:2 -1
45 Ruden, Elisa Ludwigsfelder TTC 2 3:5 -2
46 Kochan, Karsten HSV Fortuna Friedersdorf/Gussow 1:3 -2
46 Günther, Marcel SG Einheit 1950 Luckenwalde 2 1:3 -2
46 Paape, Uwe TTV BMR Töpchin 1:3 -2
49 Schönburg, Gerhard Ludwigsfelder TTC 3 0:2 -2
49 Eitle, Luca Ludwigsfelder TTC 3 0:2 -2
49 Janke, Bernd Mahlower SV 1977 2 0:2 -2
52 Illner, Peter SG Einheit 1950 Luckenwalde 2 11:14 -3
53 Schnetter, Ronny SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz 3 27:31 -4
54 Landsmann, Dietmar MTV Wünsdorf 21:25 -4
55 Kallmeyer, Florian Ludwigsfelder TTC 3 0:4 -4
55 Kurth, Burghard HSV Fortuna Friedersdorf/Gussow 0:4 -4
55 Grahlmann, Dennes HSV Fortuna Friedersdorf/Gussow 0:4 -4
55 Spieth, Ronald KSV 1990 Sperenberg 4 0:4 -4
59 Zandereit, Erik MTV Wünsdorf 26:31 -5
60 Ruden, Elisa Ludwigsfelder TTC 3 18:23 -5
61 Bewer, Robert SG Einheit 1950 Luckenwalde 2 7:12 -5
62 Bulisch, Karsten TTV BMR Töpchin 3:9 -6
63 Stempin, Michael SG Einheit 1950 Luckenwalde 2 2:8 -6
64 Herrmann, Ricarda KSV 1990 Sperenberg 4 0:6 -6
65 Werner (Dr.), Jörg SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz 2 17:24 -7
66 Lehmann, Andreas SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz 2 15:22 -7
67 Ziegenhirt, Mike Mahlower SV 1977 2 13:20 -7
68 Drewitz, Sebastian TTV BMR Töpchin 26:34 -8
69 Güds, Bernd KSV 1990 Sperenberg 4 14:22 -8
70 Jannek, Lothar SG Einheit 1950 Luckenwalde 2 17:26 -9
71 Massilge, Reinhard TTV BMR Töpchin 0:9 -9
72 Kuhn, Willy Ludwigsfelder TTC 3 13:24 -11
73 Wdowicz, Lars KSV 1990 Sperenberg 4 7:18 -11
74 Willuweit, Carsten MTV Wünsdorf 23:35 -12
75 Ehrlich, Steffen Ludwigsfelder TTC 2 0:12 -12
75 Neuenfeld, Marco MTV Wünsdorf 0:12 -12
77 Thinius, Jörg SG Einheit 1950 Luckenwalde 2 13:26 -13
78 Damm, Mike TTV BMR Töpchin 14:28 -14
79 Polster, Arno SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz 2 17:32 -15
80 Stein, Falk Ludwigsfelder TTC 2 11:26 -15
81 Henkel, Daniel KSV 1990 Sperenberg 4 10:26 -16
82 Skrock, Martin Mahlower SV 1977 2 3:21 -18
83 Markwitz, Norman TTV BMR Töpchin 22:47 -25
84 Mahn, Mario Ludwigsfelder TTC 3 8:35 -27
85 Braband, Steffen MTV Wünsdorf 11:44 -33